BC Coastal Soccer League

Team Contact: Cristina | carvsmark@gmail.com

Standings Boys U15 Metro
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SF SUSC SGU 2005M 16 12 1 3 39 49 13
PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects 17 10 5 2 32 46 36
BDMS United FC 17 9 5 3 30 31 21
NVFC Selects-05 18 8 4 6 30 37 28
Vancouver FC 05 Boys 18 9 7 2 29 45 42
CMFSC Bayern MET 15 7 4 4 25 36 24
SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M 18 5 9 4 19 22 39
WVFC Rangers-B05 17 4 8 5 17 33 39
SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M 17 4 9 4 16 26 42
05 Fraser Valley Selects 17 4 10 3 15 28 42
SF SDU DCS 05M 17 3 9 5 14 28 43
RFC United 2005B 5 0 4 1 1 8 20
BU15-METRO BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boys U15 Division 1A W
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUFC Dynamo 16 13 2 1 40 57 16
RFC United 2005B 18 9 2 7 34 44 15
CMFSC Dortmund D1 17 10 5 2 32 33 30
VAFC Titans 17 8 4 5 29 39 26
WBN Galaxy 17 8 6 3 27 33 30
CMFSC Lazio D1 17 6 4 7 25 27 22
CMFSC Valencia D1 18 4 5 9 21 29 28
NVFC Fury-05 16 4 7 5 17 29 30
PMSC BU15D1 United 16 3 7 6 15 36 48
CAUFC Athletics 2005 15 4 9 2 14 19 41
SCYSA Storm-B05 15 3 10 2 11 15 34
SBMC Thunderbirds 16 2 13 1 7 20 61
VUFC Fury 6 0 0 6 6 0 0
_prev div opponent_ 6 0 0 6 6 0 0
BU15-1AW BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
2:00 PM #6638500 1 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 RFC United 2005B
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
4:00 PM #6638489 1 RFC United 2005B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
4 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
2:45 PM #6638483 5 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 RFC United 2005B
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
4:00 PM #6638478 3 RFC United 2005B Richmond High map
4 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:30 PM #6638471 6 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
3 RFC United 2005B
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7401145 0 RFC United 2005B TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7401005 0 RFC United 2005B TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7401085 0 RFC United 2005B TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7401105 0 RFC United 2005B TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7401165 0 RFC United 2005B TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7401125 0 RFC United 2005B TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
2:00 PM #7183485 5 RFC United 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
1 CMFSC Lazio D1
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:30 AM #6833822 2 CMFSC Valencia D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 RFC United 2005B
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
4:00 PM #6833819 7 RFC United 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
0 PMSC BU15D1 United
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:00 PM #6833814 1 SCYSA Storm-B05 Kinnikinnick Parks Lower Kinnikinnick map
2 RFC United 2005B
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
4:00 PM #6833806 2 RFC United 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
2 VUFC Dynamo
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
4:00 PM #6833800 0 NVFC Fury-05 William Griffin Turf map
2 RFC United 2005B
Friday, January 10th, 2020
7:00 PM #7199765 CAUFC Athletics 2005 Burnaby Lake West # 2 A map
RFC United 2005B
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:30 AM #6833784 1 VAFC Titans Van Tech map
7 RFC United 2005B
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
4:00 PM #6833779 8 RFC United 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
1 SBMC Thunderbirds
Friday, February 7th, 2020
7:15 PM #7199785 3 RFC United 2005B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
WBN Galaxy
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
3:00 PM #6833772 3 CMFSC Lazio D1 Charles Best map
1 RFC United 2005B
Saturday, February 15th, 2020
4:00 PM #6833802 3 RFC United 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
2 CMFSC Dortmund D1
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
4:00 PM #6833769 3 RFC United 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
2 CMFSC Valencia D1
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
11:45 AM #6833763 PMSC BU15D1 United Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
RFC United 2005B
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
3:00 PM #6833834 SBMC Thunderbirds Byrne Creek Turf map
RFC United 2005B