BC Coastal Soccer League

Team Contact: Imran | idaniel@northview.org

Standings Boys U17 Division 2A E
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
GAC Thunder 03 12 5 2 5 20 27 17
SUSC Venom 03M 8 4 2 2 14 20 8
GVU Avengers 03M 4 3 0 1 10 10 6
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 9 1 1 7 10 8 9
WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) 9 2 5 2 8 12 24
LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 9 1 6 2 5 8 21
BCT Surrey Strikers 03M 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
BU17-2AE BYE 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Boys U17 Division 3 E
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
PMSC BU17D3 Tigers 6 5 0 1 16 28 9
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 5 5 0 0 15 22 4
AFC U17B div 3 Barca 11 4 4 3 15 24 17
SUSC Rockets 03M 10 4 4 2 14 30 17
NWSC Lions 6 4 1 1 13 21 10
GAC Impact 03 9 3 5 1 10 18 29
SDU Wolves 03M 9 2 4 3 9 14 16
NDSC Delta FC 03 10 0 9 1 1 4 59
BU17-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
4:30 PM #6931045 0 NDSC Delta FC 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
7 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6931040 2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
0 AFC U17B div 3 Barca
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
2:00 PM #6931037 1 GAC Impact 03 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
6 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:30 AM #6931052 2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
1 SUSC Rockets 03M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6931048 2 SDU Wolves 03M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
5 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7234425 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234485 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234445 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234505 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234465 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6875735 SUSC Venom 03M TBD map
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:30 AM #6875732 3 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
3 GAC Thunder 03
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
2:15 PM #6875730 1 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
1 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 AM #6875728 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
BU17-2AE BYE
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:30 PM #6875724 2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC Turf #3 North map
1 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
4:15 PM #6875720 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC Turf #3 North map
SUSC Venom 03M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
6:00 PM #6875717 4 GAC Thunder 03 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
2:00 PM #6875715 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) Karina LeBlanc map
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3