BC Coastal Soccer League

Team Contact: Lisa | bruceandlisa@telus.net

Standings Boys U14 Metro
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
BDMS United 19 13 3 3 42 39 15
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca 18 12 3 3 39 38 22
Vancouver FC 06 Boys 18 11 4 3 36 31 20
NVFC Selects-06 19 9 4 6 33 52 26
SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M 17 10 5 2 32 33 27
WVFC Rangers-B06 19 8 4 7 31 33 20
CMFSC Atletico MET 19 8 8 3 27 35 27
WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) 18 7 9 2 23 30 37
SF SDU DCS 06M 19 6 9 4 22 27 33
PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects 19 4 5 10 22 20 25
VUFC Ultras 18 6 11 1 19 18 36
06 Fraser Valley Selects Real 17 4 8 5 17 20 29
RFC United 2006B 19 5 12 2 17 25 44
SF SUSC SGU 2006M 18 3 10 5 14 21 38
SF BCT Tigers 06M 19 2 13 4 10 11 34
BU14-M BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638259 3 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
1 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
4:00 PM #6638252 5 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2006M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6638237 0 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
4:00 PM #6638222 1 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
6 CMFSC Atletico MET
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
11:00 AM #6638214 1 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
2 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
2:30 PM #6638207 0 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
1 SF SDU DCS 06M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
9:00 AM #6638199 0 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
3 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
2:30 PM #6638192 3 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
3 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
4:00 PM #6638184 0 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6638177 3 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Telosky Telosky #2 map
4 SF BCT Tigers 06M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638169 1 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638162 0 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 WVFC Rangers-B06
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:00 PM #6638154 0 RFC United 2006B Richmond High map
3 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
2:30 PM #6638139 1 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
4 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
12:15 PM #6638132 1 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
10:30 AM #6638117 3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
8:00 AM #6638109 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) TBD map
BU14-M BYE
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
3:00 PM #6638147 2 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
1 Vancouver FC 06 Boys
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
9:00 AM #6638102 3 CMFSC Atletico MET Charles Best map
0 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)