BC Coastal Soccer League

Team Contact: Cathy | cathypadberg@gmail.com

Standings Boys U17 Division 1A W
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CAUFC Diavolos 2003 18 16 1 1 49 44 13
WBN Galaxy 18 14 3 1 43 48 20
SBMC United 17 12 4 1 37 43 21
VUFC Rangers 19 10 8 1 31 46 39
CMFSC Impact D1 18 8 7 3 27 33 31
KLM Athletics 17 8 7 2 26 35 23
RFC Rangers 2003B 16 7 8 1 22 29 26
SYSA United FC-B03 18 6 8 4 22 18 24
NWSC United 17 4 13 0 12 20 50
PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC 19 3 14 2 11 36 66
ICSF 03 Inter 11 3 7 1 10 14 27
PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar) 16 2 13 1 7 20 46
BU17-1AW BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
6:15 PM #6834778 3 ICSF 03 Inter Empire North map
3 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834773 2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
3 CMFSC Impact D1
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
11:00 AM #6834768 5 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:15 PM #6834757 0 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC North Shore Turf Field - Full map
1 SYSA United FC-B03
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
2:00 PM #6834751 2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
6:00 PM #6834740 3 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC North Shore Turf Field - Full map
3 KLM Athletics
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:45 PM #6834734 5 VUFC Rangers UBC Warren Turf map
1 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
6:00 PM #6834729 2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC North Shore Turf Field - Full map
5 WBN Galaxy
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #6834723 4 NWSC United Queens Park East map
3 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6834718 4 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC North Shore Turf Field - Full map
3 RFC Rangers 2003B
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
2:00 PM #6834712 1 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 ICSF 03 Inter
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
11:00 AM #6834707 3 CMFSC Impact D1 TC Mobilio map
1 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
6:00 PM #6834702 2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC North Shore Turf Field - Full map
4 SBMC United
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
10:00 AM #6834691 SYSA United FC-B03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
2:30 PM #6834685 7 PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
2:00 PM #6834679 0 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
4 CAUFC Diavolos 2003
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
12:00 PM #6834674 3 KLM Athletics Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
4:00 PM #6834668 2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC North Shore Turf Field - Full map
3 VUFC Rangers
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
10:00 AM #6834663 4 WBN Galaxy Central map
3 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
2:00 PM #6834745 5 CAUFC Diavolos 2003 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
1 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC