BC Coastal Soccer League

Team Contact: Kirsten | kirsten.meagher@yahoo.ca

Standings Boys U17 Division 2B
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
KLM Warriors 13 10 1 2 32 43 14
VUFC Snipers 13 8 3 2 26 53 25
LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B 13 7 5 1 22 37 31
VUFC Ajax 13 6 4 3 21 23 22
NDSC Royals 03 15 4 4 7 19 19 22
WVFC Strikers-B03 13 5 6 2 17 30 32
RFC Hotspurs 2003B 13 5 6 2 17 21 23
PMSC BU17D2 Storm 15 1 5 9 12 13 35
KYSA Spitfires 13 3 9 1 10 18 32
NVFC Hornet-03 13 2 8 3 9 18 39
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
2:00 PM #6876569 2 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 NVFC Hornet-03
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
4:00 PM #6876565 3 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
4 KLM Warriors
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
4:00 PM #6876562 1 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 KLM Warriors
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
2:00 PM #6876559 0 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6876556 2 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside F (Grass) map
4 KLM Warriors
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
2:00 PM #6876550 6 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
2:00 PM #6876548 0 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 KLM Warriors
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
2:00 PM #6876543 8 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:45 AM #6876537 1 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
1 KLM Warriors
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
4:10 PM #6876536 1 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
4 KLM Warriors
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
6:15 PM #6876529 4 KLM Warriors Empire North Turf map
NVFC Hornet-03
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
4:00 PM #6876525 0 NDSC Royals 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
1 KLM Warriors
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
2:00 PM #6876521 5 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B