BC Coastal Soccer League

Team Contact: Johanne | johanne.lemaire@gmail.com

Standings Boys U16 Division 2 W
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CMFSC Gladiators D2 13 11 1 1 34 46 9
SBMC Spitfires 13 10 1 2 32 31 8
SYSA United FC-B04 13 9 2 2 29 54 24
RFC Hotspurs 2004B 13 9 3 1 28 37 15
CMFSC Rangers D2 13 8 1 4 28 34 15
VUFC Spurs 13 8 3 2 26 31 19
NVFC Riptide-04 13 7 5 1 22 33 16
WBN Galaxy 13 7 5 1 22 30 27
CAUFC Eagles 2004 13 4 7 2 14 19 27
VAFC Tornado 13 4 7 2 14 20 29
NWSC Wolves 15 2 6 7 13 6 32
MARPOLE Hawks 13 4 9 0 12 18 31
WVFC Strikers-B04 13 3 8 2 11 20 38
PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) 13 3 10 0 9 23 44
NVFC Hammerheads-04 13 1 10 2 5 12 41
KLM Pacers 5 1 3 1 4 7 10
VUFC Spartans 13 1 11 1 4 14 50
BU16-2W BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boys U15 Division 3 W
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
PCEFC U15B Div 3 Titans (Moran) 5 4 0 1 13 11 3
PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) 4 4 0 0 12 14 1
SBMC Spartans 5 4 1 0 12 16 3
New West Wolves 5 3 2 0 9 14 9
WBN Impact 5 3 2 0 9 14 8
CAUFC Fury 2005 5 2 1 2 8 10 8
MARPOLE Impact 5 2 2 1 7 7 9
CMFSC Chelsea D-3 5 2 3 0 6 9 7
CMFSC Stompers D-3 4 2 2 0 6 7 13
VUFC Falcons 4 1 2 1 4 7 11
CAUFC Lions 2005 4 0 3 1 1 0 4
KLM Pacers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RFC Strikers 2005B 4 0 4 0 0 3 15
VAFC Snipers 5 0 5 0 0 5 26
Boys U16 Division 3 W
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUFC Hawks 13 8 3 2 26 31 16
VAFC Lightning Bolts 13 6 3 4 22 33 32
SBMC Storm 12 4 3 5 17 29 23
KLM Pacers 15 2 3 10 16 12 17
NWSC Wolves 4 4 0 0 12 17 9
RFC Strikers 2004B 13 3 8 2 11 18 27
CAUFC Galaxy 2004 13 1 8 4 7 20 36
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874869 1 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 VAFC Tornado
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
2:00 PM #6874861 1 VUFC Spurs Point Grey Secondary School map
1 KLM Pacers
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:30 AM #6874853 2 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 MARPOLE Hawks
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6874845 3 CMFSC Rangers D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
2 KLM Pacers
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6874837 1 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
4 NVFC Riptide-04
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7233225 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233305 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233245 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233185 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233205 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233285 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233265 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #7042839 7 SBMC Storm Byrne Creek Turf map
1 KLM Pacers
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
2:00 PM #7042826 0 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
3 VUFC Hawks
Friday, November 1st, 2019
8:00 PM #7042823 1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
1 KLM Pacers
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
10:15 AM #7042820 2 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 VAFC Lightning Bolts
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #7042817 2 RFC Strikers 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
1 KLM Pacers
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
6:15 PM #7042814 2 KLM Pacers Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
0 SBMC Storm
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
2:00 PM #7042811 1 VUFC Hawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 KLM Pacers
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #7042808 4 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004