BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
NVFC Selects-07 15 13 2 0 39 47 10
SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M 15 12 1 2 38 56 12
BDMS United 15 12 2 1 37 63 10
VUFC United 13 11 2 0 33 46 10
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real 13 8 3 2 26 32 18
CMFSC Inter MET 13 7 5 1 22 26 20
Vancouver FC 07 Boys 15 7 7 1 22 38 30
WVFC Rangers-B07 14 7 7 0 21 29 29
SF SDU DCS 07M 14 6 7 1 19 31 18
SF BCT Tigers 07M 14 5 6 3 18 21 24
SF SUSC SGU 2007M 13 4 5 4 16 20 22
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca 14 4 10 0 12 16 50
PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) 14 2 12 0 6 15 65
RFC United 2007B 12 0 11 1 1 9 46
BU13-METRO BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects 5 0 5 0 0 0 33
WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) 13 0 13 0 0 8 60
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6636075 2 CMFSC Inter MET Charles Best map
1 RFC United 2007B
10:00 AM #6636077 7 SF SDU DCS 07M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
0 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects
10:15 AM #6636080 1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2007M
11:00 AM #6636076 1 NVFC Selects-07 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 WVFC Rangers-B07
11:15 AM #6636074 0 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 1 map
7 VUFC United
1:30 PM #6636079 0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
7 BDMS United
2:00 PM #6636073 0 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Karina LeBlanc map
3 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
3:15 PM #6636078 4 Vancouver FC 07 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
2 SF BCT Tigers 07M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6636069 2 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 SF SDU DCS 07M
11:00 AM #6636066 3 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
2 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
12:00 PM #6636072 2 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
12:15 PM #6636067 4 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
1 CMFSC Inter MET
2:15 PM #6636070 0 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
7 Vancouver FC 07 Boys
2:30 PM #6636071 2 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
3:30 PM #6636068 1 RFC United 2007B Richmond High map
8 NVFC Selects-07
4:00 PM #6636065 3 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:15 AM #6636064 2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 SF BCT Tigers 07M
10:45 AM #6636061 2 SF SDU DCS 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
0 RFC United 2007B
11:00 AM #6636060 0 NVFC Selects-07 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 VUFC United
11:15 AM #6636058 2 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 1 map
1 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
12:00 PM #6636063 5 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects
1:00 PM #6636059 0 CMFSC Inter MET Charles Best map
4 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
3:15 PM #6636062 2 Vancouver FC 07 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 WVFC Rangers-B07
4:00 PM #6636057 4 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2007M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6636054 2 RFC United 2007B Richmond High map
4 Vancouver FC 07 Boys
10:00 AM #6636055 3 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
11:00 AM #6636052 1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
2 NVFC Selects-07
12:15 PM #6636050 3 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
0 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
12:15 PM #6636053 2 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
1 SF SDU DCS 07M
1:00 PM #6636056 0 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects Heritage Mountain Grass Field - Full map
7 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
2:00 PM #6636051 1 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Karina LeBlanc map
4 CMFSC Inter MET
2:30 PM #6636049 0 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 BDMS United
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:15 AM #6636048 4 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 WVFC Rangers-B07
10:45 AM #6636045 1 SF SDU DCS 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
11:00 AM #6636044 7 NVFC Selects-07 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
1:00 PM #6636041 2 SF BCT Tigers 07M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2007M
1:30 PM #6636043 5 CMFSC Inter MET Charles Best map
0 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
2:00 PM #6636047 1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Abbotsford Senior Secondary map
0 RFC United 2007B
3:15 PM #6636046 1 Vancouver FC 07 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
3 VUFC United
4:00 PM #6636042 7 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6636033 SF BCT Tigers 07M TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
10:15 AM #6636034 1 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 BDMS United
11:00 AM #6636038 2 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
1 Vancouver FC 07 Boys
11:15 AM #6636036 2 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 1 map
3 NVFC Selects-07
12:15 PM #6636039 6 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
12:45 PM #6636040 0 RFC United 2007B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 West map
7 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
2:00 PM #6636035 0 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 CMFSC Inter MET
2:30 PM #6636037 1 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Karina LeBlanc map
7 SF SDU DCS 07M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #6636025 SF SUSC SGU 2007M TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
10:45 AM #6636029 3 SF SDU DCS 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
1 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
11:00 AM #6636028 0 NVFC Selects-07 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 CMFSC Inter MET
11:30 AM #6636031 0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
4 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
12:00 PM #6636027 6 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 RFC United 2007B
12:15 PM #6636032 1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 VUFC United
2:30 PM #6636026 1 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
3 WVFC Rangers-B07
3:15 PM #6636030 6 Vancouver FC 07 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6636024 0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
5 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
11:15 AM #6636022 3 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 1 map
7 Vancouver FC 07 Boys
12:00 PM #6636017 WVFC Rangers-B07 TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
12:15 PM #6636019 1 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
3 BDMS United
1:00 PM #6636018 2 RFC United 2007B Richmond High map
2 SF BCT Tigers 07M
1:30 PM #6636021 1 CMFSC Inter MET Charles Best map
0 SF SDU DCS 07M
2:00 PM #6636020 1 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
4 NVFC Selects-07
2:30 PM #6636023 1 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Karina LeBlanc map
3 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
10:00 AM #6636009 2 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2007M
10:00 AM #6636015 1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
2 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
10:30 AM #6636016 8 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
10:45 AM #6636013 0 SF SDU DCS 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
2 NVFC Selects-07
2:30 PM #6636011 1 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
4 VUFC United
3:15 PM #6636014 1 Vancouver FC 07 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
4 CMFSC Inter MET
4:00 PM #6636012 2 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
11:00 AM #6636003 0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
0 SF BCT Tigers 07M
11:00 AM #6636006 4 NVFC Selects-07 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 Vancouver FC 07 Boys
11:15 AM #6636008 0 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 1 map
7 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
12:15 PM #6636002 VUFC United TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
12:15 PM #6636005 3 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
1 SF SDU DCS 07M
1:00 PM #6636001 2 RFC United 2007B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
4 WVFC Rangers-B07
1:30 PM #6636007 5 CMFSC Inter MET Charles Best map
1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
2:30 PM #6636004 0 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Karina LeBlanc map
7 BDMS United
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6635995 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
10:30 AM #6636000 3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 CMFSC Inter MET
12:00 PM #6635994 0 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside E (AT) map
5 VUFC United
12:30 PM #6635999 0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
7 NVFC Selects-07
2:00 PM #6635993 0 RFC United 2007B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2007M
2:00 PM #6635997 8 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
1 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
2:30 PM #6635996 4 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
3:15 PM #6635998 3 Vancouver FC 07 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
2 SF SDU DCS 07M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:00 AM #6635987 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
10:45 AM #6635991 4 SF SDU DCS 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
11:00 AM #6635986 4 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
3 WVFC Rangers-B07
12:15 PM #6635985 3 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
0 RFC United 2007B
1:30 PM #6635989 0 CMFSC Inter MET Charles Best map
3 BDMS United
2:30 PM #6635990 1 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 Vancouver FC 07 Boys
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6635980 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) BYE - NO FIELD map
BU13-METRO BYE
10:45 AM #6635984 2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 SF SDU DCS 07M
11:30 AM #6635983 2 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Townsend Park Townsend Park - A (Turf) map
0 Vancouver FC 07 Boys
12:00 PM #6635982 0 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 NVFC Selects-07
12:00 PM #6635979 2 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
12:15 PM #6635977 3 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2007M
2:00 PM #6635978 1 RFC United 2007B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
5 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
2:30 PM #6635981 2 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 CMFSC Inter MET
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
9:15 AM #6635992 4 NVFC Selects-07 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
11:15 AM #6635988 1 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 2 map
3 SF BCT Tigers 07M
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
8:00 AM #6635972 CMFSC Inter MET TBA TBA map
BU13-METRO BYE
10:45 AM #6635974 1 SF SDU DCS 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
0 BDMS United
11:00 AM #6635973 1 NVFC Selects-07 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 SF BCT Tigers 07M
11:00 AM #6635969 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
VUFC United
11:15 AM #6635971 1 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 1 map
7 WVFC Rangers-B07
2:00 PM #6635975 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
2:30 PM #6635970 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Telosky Telosky #2 map
RFC United 2007B
3:15 PM #6635976 0 Vancouver FC 07 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:00 AM #6635965 NVFC Selects-07 TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
10:30 AM #6635968 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
11:00 AM #6635961 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
SF SUSC SGU 2007M
11:00 AM #6635963 RFC United 2007B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
12:00 PM #6635967 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
Vancouver FC 07 Boys
12:00 PM #6635964 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside E (AT) map
CMFSC Inter MET
12:15 PM #6635962 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
2:30 PM #6635966 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
SF SDU DCS 07M
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:00 AM #6635957 SF SDU DCS 07M TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
9:00 AM #6635955 RFC United 2007B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
CMFSC Inter MET
11:00 AM #6635953 4 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
1 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
12:00 PM #6635959 9 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
12:00 PM #6635956 1 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside E (AT) map
3 NVFC Selects-07
12:15 PM #6635954 7 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
0 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
12:15 PM #6635960 0 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
4 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
2:30 PM #6635958 2 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 Vancouver FC 07 Boys
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
10:00 AM #6635951 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
SF BCT Tigers 07M
10:30 AM #6635952 SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
BDMS United
10:45 AM #6635949 SF SDU DCS 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
WVFC Rangers-B07
11:00 AM #6635948 NVFC Selects-07 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
RFC United 2007B
11:15 AM #6635946 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 1 map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
1:30 PM #6635947 CMFSC Inter MET Charles Best map
VUFC United
2:30 PM #6635945 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Karina LeBlanc map
SF SUSC SGU 2007M
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
8:00 AM #6635943 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca TBD map
BU13-METRO BYE
11:00 AM #6635939 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
CMFSC Inter MET
12:00 PM #6635941 RFC United 2007B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
SF SDU DCS 07M
12:15 PM #6635937 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
BDMS United
12:15 PM #6635942 WVFC Rangers-B07 Ambleside E (AT) map
Vancouver FC 07 Boys
12:15 PM #6635940 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
NVFC Selects-07
2:30 PM #6635938 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Telosky Telosky #2 map
PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
2:30 PM #6635944 SF BCT Tigers 07M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
10:00 AM #6635935 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
WVFC Rangers-B07
10:45 AM #6635933 SF SDU DCS 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
VUFC United
11:00 AM #6635932 NVFC Selects-07 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
1:30 PM #6635931 CMFSC Inter MET Charles Best map
WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile)
3:00 PM #6635930 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella)
3:15 PM #6635934 Vancouver FC 07 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
RFC United 2007B
4:00 PM #6635929 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
SF BCT Tigers 07M
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
8:00 AM #6635928 WVFC Rangers-B07 TBD map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 07M
8:00 AM #6635922 BDMS United Bonsor Park map
BU13-METRO BYE
11:00 AM #6635925 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
SF SDU DCS 07M
11:15 AM #6635923 PCEFC U13B Metro Ajax (Borella) Gates Park Turf 1 map
CMFSC Inter MET
12:00 PM #6635927 RFC United 2007B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
12:15 PM #6635926 VUFC United UBC Warren Turf map
Vancouver FC 07 Boys
12:15 PM #6635921 SF SUSC SGU 2007M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
SF BCT Tigers 07M
2:30 PM #6635924 WCA U13B1 Metro (Vasile) Telosky Telosky #2 map
NVFC Selects-07