BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
BDMS United 6 5 0 1 16 14 2
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca 5 4 0 1 13 11 5
NVFC Selects-06 6 3 1 2 11 18 8
CMFSC Atletico MET 5 3 1 1 10 13 7
SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M 5 3 1 1 10 13 9
WVFC Rangers-B06 6 2 1 3 9 11 7
VUFC Ultras 6 3 3 0 9 11 9
PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects 6 2 1 3 9 9 8
Vancouver FC 06 Boys 4 2 2 0 6 6 8
06 Fraser Valley Selects Real 5 2 3 0 6 8 10
WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) 5 2 3 0 6 9 14
RFC United 2006B 6 1 4 1 4 6 19
SF SDU DCS 06M 5 0 3 2 2 2 7
SF BCT Tigers 06M 6 0 5 1 1 2 10
SF SUSC SGU 2006M 4 0 4 0 0 3 13
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
11:00 AM #6638257 1 RFC United 2006B Richmond High map
1 CMFSC Atletico MET
12:00 PM #6638259 3 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
1 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
12:00 PM #6638260 1 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Erma Stephenson Elementary Grass map
3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
1:00 PM #6638254 0 SF BCT Tigers 06M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 map
2 VUFC Ultras
2:30 PM #6638255 1 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
1 SF SDU DCS 06M
4:00 PM #6638253 2 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real
4:00 PM #6638256 1 WVFC Rangers-B06 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 NVFC Selects-06
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6638247 3 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
1 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
9:30 AM #6638246 1 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
0 SF BCT Tigers 06M
10:30 AM #6638245 1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
5 BDMS United
10:45 AM #6638248 1 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
1 WVFC Rangers-B06
11:00 AM #6638250 3 CMFSC Atletico MET Charles Best map
2 Vancouver FC 06 Boys
11:00 AM #6638249 6 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 RFC United 2006B
4:00 PM #6638252 5 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2006M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6638237 0 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
1:00 PM #6638238 0 SF BCT Tigers 06M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 map
1 BDMS United
2:00 PM #6638243 2 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 CMFSC Atletico MET
2:30 PM #6638239 3 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
1 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real
3:00 PM #6638241 2 RFC United 2006B Richmond High map
0 SF SDU DCS 06M
5:00 PM #6638242 1 Vancouver FC 06 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
4 NVFC Selects-06
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #6638240 3 WVFC Rangers-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 VUFC Ultras
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6638236 2 CMFSC Atletico MET Charles Best map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2006M
9:00 AM #6638233 5 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
2 RFC United 2006B
9:30 AM #6638232 2 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
5 WVFC Rangers-B06
10:30 AM #6638230 4 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 SF BCT Tigers 06M
10:45 AM #6638234 0 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
1 Vancouver FC 06 Boys
11:00 AM #6638235 3 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
3 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
12:00 PM #6638231 1 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638224 2 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 WVFC Rangers-B06
1:00 PM #6638225 0 RFC United 2006B Richmond High map
4 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real
2:15 PM #6638223 1 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
0 SF BCT Tigers 06M
4:00 PM #6638222 1 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
6 CMFSC Atletico MET
4:00 PM #6638227 2 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Abbotsford Senior Secondary map
0 SF SDU DCS 06M
4:30 PM #6638228 0 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
3 NVFC Selects-06
4:45 PM #6638226 2 Vancouver FC 06 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 VUFC Ultras
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6638219 0 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
1 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
9:30 AM #6638218 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
Vancouver FC 06 Boys
10:30 AM #6638215 2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
10:45 AM #6638220 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2006M
11:00 AM #6638214 1 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
2 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
1:00 PM #6638216 1 SF BCT Tigers 06M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 map
1 WVFC Rangers-B06
2:00 PM #6638217 3 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 RFC United 2006B
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6638205 CMFSC Atletico MET Charles Best map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
10:00 AM #6638211 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Real
12:00 PM #6638208 WVFC Rangers-B06 Ambleside E (AT) map
PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
2:00 PM #6638209 RFC United 2006B Richmond High map
SF BCT Tigers 06M
2:00 PM #6638212 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
VUFC Ultras
2:30 PM #6638207 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
SF SDU DCS 06M
4:45 PM #6638210 Vancouver FC 06 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
BDMS United
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:05 AM #6638201 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects TBD map
RFC United 2006B
9:00 AM #6638199 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
9:30 AM #6638204 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
SF SUSC SGU 2006M
10:30 AM #6638200 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
WVFC Rangers-B06
11:00 AM #6638197 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
CMFSC Atletico MET
1:00 PM #6638202 SF BCT Tigers 06M Newton Athletic Park NAP 3 map
Vancouver FC 06 Boys
2:00 PM #6638203 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #6638195 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca TBD map
SF BCT Tigers 06M
10:30 AM #6638190 CMFSC Atletico MET Charles Best map
SF SDU DCS 06M
11:00 AM #6638189 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
1:00 PM #6638193 RFC United 2006B Hugh Boyd Oval Grass Hugh Boyd Red map
WVFC Rangers-B06
2:00 PM #6638196 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
BDMS United
2:30 PM #6638192 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Real
4:45 PM #6638194 Vancouver FC 06 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #6638187 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects TBD map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
9:00 AM #6638182 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
CMFSC Atletico MET
10:30 AM #6638185 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
RFC United 2006B
10:45 AM #6638181 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
NVFC Selects-06
12:00 PM #6638186 WVFC Rangers-B06 Ambleside E (AT) map
Vancouver FC 06 Boys
1:00 PM #6638188 SF BCT Tigers 06M Newton Athletic Park NAP 3 map
SF SUSC SGU 2006M
4:00 PM #6638184 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:00 AM #6638179 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
WVFC Rangers-B06
10:30 AM #6638175 CMFSC Atletico MET Charles Best map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Real
10:45 AM #6638173 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
11:00 AM #6638174 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
VUFC Ultras
12:00 PM #6638177 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Telosky Telosky #2 map
SF BCT Tigers 06M
12:00 PM #6638180 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
4:45 PM #6638178 Vancouver FC 06 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
RFC United 2006B
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:00 AM #6638171 RFC United 2006B TBD map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
8:00 AM #6638169 PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects TBD map
WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
9:00 AM #6638165 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
SF SDU DCS 06M
9:30 AM #6638166 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
NVFC Selects-06
10:30 AM #6638170 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
Vancouver FC 06 Boys
12:00 PM #6638172 WVFC Rangers-B06 Ambleside E (AT) map
SF SUSC SGU 2006M
2:00 PM #6638167 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
CMFSC Atletico MET
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6638160 CMFSC Atletico MET TBA TBA map
SF BCT Tigers 06M
9:00 AM #6638157 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
10:00 AM #6638163 06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Townsend Park Townsend Park - A (Turf) map
Vancouver FC 06 Boys
10:45 AM #6638158 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Real
11:00 AM #6638159 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
BDMS United
12:00 PM #6638164 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
RFC United 2006B
2:30 PM #6638162 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
WVFC Rangers-B06
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
9:30 AM #6638149 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
VUFC Ultras
10:30 AM #6638155 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
2:00 PM #6638150 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
SF SDU DCS 06M
4:45 PM #6638156 Vancouver FC 06 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2006M
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
9:00 AM #6638142 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
BDMS United
9:30 AM #6638141 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
10:45 AM #6638143 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
SF BCT Tigers 06M
11:00 AM #6638144 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
2:00 PM #6638148 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
2:30 PM #6638147 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
Vancouver FC 06 Boys
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
9:00 AM #6638134 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
SF BCT Tigers 06M
9:30 AM #6638133 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
BDMS United
10:30 AM #6638140 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
SF SUSC SGU 2006M
10:45 AM #6638135 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
11:00 AM #6638136 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
WVFC Rangers-B06
2:30 PM #6638139 WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
12:00 PM #6638132 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
4:00 PM #6638125 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M
4:45 PM #6638130 Vancouver FC 06 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
CMFSC Atletico MET
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
9:00 AM #6638120 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
WVFC Rangers-B06
9:30 AM #6638119 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
PMSC BU14M (06) AC Selects
10:30 AM #6638117 SF SFC Surrey Selects 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
WCA U14B1 Metro (Huber)
10:45 AM #6638121 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
RFC United 2006B
11:00 AM #6638122 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
Vancouver FC 06 Boys
2:00 PM #6638118 BDMS United Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
SF BCT Tigers 06M
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
12:00 PM #6638116 SF SUSC SGU 2006M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
CMFSC Atletico MET
4:45 PM #6638114 Vancouver FC 06 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
SF SDU DCS 06M
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
9:00 AM #6638106 VUFC Ultras UBC Warren Turf map
Vancouver FC 06 Boys
9:30 AM #6638105 06 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
RFC United 2006B
10:45 AM #6638107 SF SDU DCS 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
06 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
11:00 AM #6638108 NVFC Selects-06 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2006M