BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SF SUSC SGU 2005M 19 15 1 3 48 60 15
PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects 19 11 6 2 35 50 43
BDMS United FC 18 10 5 3 33 33 21
CMFSC Bayern MET 18 9 5 4 31 43 26
NVFC Selects-05 19 8 5 6 30 38 30
Vancouver FC 05 Boys 18 9 7 2 29 45 42
SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M 19 5 10 4 19 23 44
SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M 19 5 10 4 19 28 45
WVFC Rangers-B05 18 4 9 5 17 33 41
05 Fraser Valley Selects 18 4 11 3 15 28 46
SF SDU DCS 05M 18 3 10 5 14 29 45
RFC United 2005B 5 0 4 1 1 8 20
BU15-METRO BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
11:00 AM #6638496 3 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
4 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
12:00 PM #6638499 1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 NVFC Selects-05
12:00 PM #6638497 2 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 CMFSC Bayern MET
2:00 PM #6638500 1 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 RFC United 2005B
2:00 PM #6638498 6 SF SDU DCS 05M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
3 05 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6638495 5 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638490 2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
12:30 PM #6638493 2 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
1:30 PM #6638491 2 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 WVFC Rangers-B05
2:45 PM #6638494 2 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
3 BDMS United FC
3:00 PM #6638492 1 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
1 SF SDU DCS 05M
4:00 PM #6638489 1 RFC United 2005B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
4 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:15 AM #6638484 0 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
4 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
12:00 PM #6638486 2 SF SDU DCS 05M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
5 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
12:00 PM #6638487 0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
4 CMFSC Bayern MET
12:00 PM #6638485 3 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
2:00 PM #6638488 2 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects
2:45 PM #6638483 5 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 RFC United 2005B
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638482 0 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
1 BDMS United FC
12:30 PM #6638477 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
1 NVFC Selects-05
1:30 PM #6638481 2 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
3 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
2:15 PM #6638480 1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 SF SDU DCS 05M
4:00 PM #6638478 3 RFC United 2005B Richmond High map
4 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
4:30 PM #6638479 2 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 WVFC Rangers-B05
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:15 AM #6638473 4 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
4 WVFC Rangers-B05
12:00 PM #6638474 3 SF SDU DCS 05M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
7 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
12:00 PM #6638475 1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
12:30 PM #6638471 6 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
3 RFC United 2005B
2:00 PM #6638476 1 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
2:45 PM #6638472 3 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 CMFSC Bayern MET
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6638465 3 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects
12:15 PM #6638470 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
3 BDMS United FC
1:30 PM #6638466 1 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
2 NVFC Selects-05
2:00 PM #6638469 5 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
4:00 PM #6638468 0 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
3 SF SDU DCS 05M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:55 AM #6638459 CMFSC Bayern MET TBA TBA map
BU15-METRO BYE
10:30 AM #6638463 1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
4 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
12:00 PM #6638462 1 SF SDU DCS 05M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
4 WVFC Rangers-B05
2:00 PM #6638460 3 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
3 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
2:00 PM #6638464 1 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
2:45 PM #6638461 3 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6638456 SF SDU DCS 05M TBD map
BU15-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6638457 0 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
12:15 PM #6638454 5 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects
1:30 PM #6638453 5 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
7 CMFSC Bayern MET
4:00 PM #6638455 4 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 NVFC Selects-05
4:00 PM #6638458 2 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
1 BDMS United FC
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:55 AM #6638447 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
BU15-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6638451 1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 SF SDU DCS 05M
12:30 PM #6638449 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
2:00 PM #6638452 5 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 WVFC Rangers-B05
2:45 PM #6638450 2 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
3 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
3:00 PM #6638448 5 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:55 AM #6638445 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M TBD map
BU15-METRO BYE
10:15 AM #6638444 1 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 NVFC Selects-05
12:00 PM #6638446 2 SF SDU DCS 05M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
5 BDMS United FC
12:00 PM #6638443 3 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
2 05 Fraser Valley Selects
2:15 PM #6638441 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
6:00 AM #6638435 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M TBD map
BU15-METRO BYE
12:30 PM #6638438 1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
2 WVFC Rangers-B05
1:30 PM #6638437 3 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
2 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
1:30 PM #6638436 1 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
4 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
2:45 PM #6638439 2 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
2 SF SDU DCS 05M
4:00 PM #6638440 3 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
2 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
1:55 AM #6638434 BDMS United FC Bonsor Park map
BU15-METRO BYE
9:30 AM #6638431 2 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
2 WVFC Rangers-B05
12:30 PM #6638432 5 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
2 SF SDU DCS 05M
1:30 PM #6638430 1 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
4 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
1:45 PM #6638429 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
2:45 PM #6638433 1 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
3 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:55 AM #6638423 SF SUSC SGU 2005M TBD map
BU15-METRO BYE
9:00 AM #6638427 0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects
10:15 AM #6638424 4 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
12:00 PM #6638426 1 SF SDU DCS 05M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
2 CMFSC Bayern MET
12:00 PM #6638425 2 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
2:00 PM #6638428 0 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 NVFC Selects-05
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
12:30 PM #6638422 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
BDMS United FC
1:30 PM #6638420 0 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 SF SDU DCS 05M
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
12:00 PM #6638413 0 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638407 1 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
5 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
12:15 PM #6638409 3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
3 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
1:30 PM #6638406 0 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
1 NVFC Selects-05
1:30 PM #6638410 1 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 BDMS United FC
4:00 PM #6638408 2 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 SF SDU DCS 05M
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
12:00 PM #6638403 2 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
12:30 PM #6638399 3 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
3 CMFSC Bayern MET
2:00 PM #6638404 2 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
2:45 PM #6638400 4 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
4 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
6:00 PM #6638402 0 SF SDU DCS 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
1 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
12:00 PM #6638396 3 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 SF SDU DCS 05M
12:00 PM #6638395 1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
4 NVFC Selects-05
12:15 PM #6638397 4 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
2 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
12:30 PM #6638398 0 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 BDMS United FC
1:30 PM #6638394 2 Vancouver FC 05 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, February 15th, 2020
10:15 AM #6638415 1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
5 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
12:00 PM #6638419 3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 WVFC Rangers-B05
2:00 PM #6638416 1 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 CMFSC Bayern MET
2:45 PM #6638411 1 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, February 16th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638414 1 SF SDU DCS 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
2:00 AM #6638392 2 BDMS United FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
2 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects
12:30 PM #6638388 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Walnut Grove Turf Field map
2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M
2:00 PM #6638391 4 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
3 WVFC Rangers-B05
2:45 PM #6638389 3 NVFC Selects-05 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2005M
3:00 PM #6638387 3 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
2 Vancouver FC 05 Boys
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638384 2 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 NVFC Selects-05
12:00 PM #6638386 0 WVFC Rangers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 BDMS United FC
12:00 PM #6638382 1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
5 CMFSC Bayern MET
12:00 PM #6638385 1 SF SDU DCS 05M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
2 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
2:00 PM #6638383 4 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
12:00 PM #6638442 1 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 CMFSC Bayern MET
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
9:30 AM #6638421 2 CMFSC Bayern MET Charles Best map
0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 05M
12:00 PM #6638418 6 SF SUSC SGU 2005M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
2 PMSC BU15M (05) AC Selects