BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
NVFC Selects-04 14 9 3 2 29 41 17
SF SUSC SGU 2004M 13 8 2 3 27 55 20
04 Fraser Valley Selects 13 8 4 1 25 37 12
SF BCT Tigers 04M 13 7 2 4 25 27 19
VUFC Aces 13 7 3 3 24 32 17
WVFC Rangers-B04 15 7 5 3 24 25 20
CMFSC Schalke MET 14 7 5 2 23 29 25
PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects 14 7 6 1 22 25 25
BDMS Wave 14 5 5 4 19 28 19
SF SDU DCS 04M 12 4 4 4 16 15 19
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M 13 5 7 1 16 26 27
RFC United 2004B 13 3 8 2 11 13 38
SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M 13 3 9 1 10 17 43
Vancouver FC 04 Boys 13 2 9 2 8 11 42
PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) 13 1 11 1 4 13 51
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:15 AM #6638919 2 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects
12:00 PM #6638914 3 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 Vancouver FC 04 Boys
12:15 PM #6638918 2 VUFC Aces UBC Warren Turf map
0 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
1:00 PM #6638920 0 RFC United 2004B Richmond High map
6 04 Fraser Valley Selects
1:45 PM #6638917 5 NVFC Selects-04 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 CMFSC Schalke MET
2:15 PM #6638916 2 SF BCT Tigers 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 WVFC Rangers-B04
4:30 PM #6638913 5 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6638905 2 04 Fraser Valley Selects Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2004M
10:15 AM #6638909 1 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 NVFC Selects-04
11:15 AM #6638911 0 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 1 map
5 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
1:00 PM #6638910 2 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
2 VUFC Aces
2:00 PM #6638908 0 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
0 SF BCT Tigers 04M
2:15 PM #6638906 3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 BDMS Wave
4:00 PM #6638912 2 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
0 RFC United 2004B
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:15 AM #6638902 1 VUFC Aces UBC Warren Turf map
0 WVFC Rangers-B04
10:15 AM #6638903 1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
2 CMFSC Schalke MET
12:00 PM #6638898 2 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2004M
2:00 PM #6638897 3 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
2 04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:15 PM #6638901 2 NVFC Selects-04 William Griffin Turf map
0 SF SDU DCS 04M
2:15 PM #6638900 2 SF BCT Tigers 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 Vancouver FC 04 Boys
4:00 PM #6638904 4 RFC United 2004B Hugh Boyd Park map
2 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:15 AM #6638895 3 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
11:15 AM #6638889 1 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 1 map
2 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects
2:00 PM #6638894 1 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
1 VUFC Aces
2:15 PM #6638892 0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 SF BCT Tigers 04M
3:15 PM #6638893 0 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
7 NVFC Selects-04
4:00 PM #6638896 3 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
1 RFC United 2004B
4:30 PM #6638890 1 04 Fraser Valley Selects Sardis Secondary School (Grass) map
0 BDMS Wave
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:15 AM #6638886 6 VUFC Aces UBC Warren Turf map
1 Vancouver FC 04 Boys
10:15 AM #6638887 0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 SF SDU DCS 04M
11:15 AM #6638881 0 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 1 map
4 04 Fraser Valley Selects
12:00 PM #6638882 2 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
4 CMFSC Schalke MET
1:45 PM #6638885 3 NVFC Selects-04 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M
2:15 PM #6638884 2 SF BCT Tigers 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2004M
4:00 PM #6638888 0 RFC United 2004B Hugh Boyd Park map
3 WVFC Rangers-B04
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6638880 2 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
2 RFC United 2004B
10:15 AM #6638874 1 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
3 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects
12:00 PM #6638876 0 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
4 SF BCT Tigers 04M
2:15 PM #6638878 1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 VUFC Aces
3:15 PM #6638879 0 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
4 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
5:00 PM #6638873 0 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
0 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
6:00 PM #6638877 3 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 NVFC Selects-04
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6638872 1 RFC United 2004B Minoru Oval Minoru Oval Full map
1 Vancouver FC 04 Boys
10:30 AM #6638871 3 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M
11:15 AM #6638866 2 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 1 map
5 WVFC Rangers-B04
12:15 PM #6638870 5 VUFC Aces UBC Warren Turf map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2004M
1:45 PM #6638869 2 NVFC Selects-04 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
2 BDMS Wave
2:00 PM #6638867 0 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 SF SDU DCS 04M
3:00 PM #6638865 3 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
1 04 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:15 AM #6638857 2 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 CMFSC Schalke MET
12:00 PM #6638862 1 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 VUFC Aces
12:00 PM #6638860 6 04 Fraser Valley Selects Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
0 SF BCT Tigers 04M
2:00 PM #6638858 2 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
1 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
2:15 PM #6638864 3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 RFC United 2004B
3:15 PM #6638859 3 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
2 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects
4:00 PM #6638863 6 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
10:15 AM #6638855 0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
8 BDMS Wave
10:15 AM #6638849 2 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 04 Fraser Valley Selects
11:00 AM #6638850 3 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
1 SF SDU DCS 04M
11:00 AM #6638856 1 RFC United 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
8 SF SUSC SGU 2004M
11:15 AM #6638851 3 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 1 map
1 Vancouver FC 04 Boys
1:45 PM #6638853 3 NVFC Selects-04 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 SF BCT Tigers 04M
4:00 PM #6638852 3 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638845 3 04 Fraser Valley Selects Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
0 NVFC Selects-04
2:00 PM #6638848 0 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 RFC United 2004B
2:00 PM #6638841 3 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
1 WVFC Rangers-B04
2:15 PM #6638846 1 SF BCT Tigers 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 VUFC Aces
2:15 PM #6638843 7 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
3:15 PM #6638842 1 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
4 CMFSC Schalke MET
4:00 PM #6638844 6 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:15 AM #6638834 0 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 Vancouver FC 04 Boys
10:15 AM #6638839 1 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
7 SF BCT Tigers 04M
11:15 AM #6638836 1 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 1 map
8 SF SUSC SGU 2004M
11:30 AM #6638835 3 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M
12:15 PM #6638837 0 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 BDMS Wave
12:15 PM #6638838 1 VUFC Aces UBC Warren Turf map
3 NVFC Selects-04
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638828 3 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
2 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
1:45 PM #6638831 6 NVFC Selects-04 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
2:15 PM #6638832 3 SF BCT Tigers 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 RFC United 2004B
2:15 PM #6638826 4 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 WVFC Rangers-B04
3:15 PM #6638825 2 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 SF SDU DCS 04M
4:00 PM #6638827 4 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 CMFSC Schalke MET
4:00 PM #6638830 3 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
0 VUFC Aces
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6638819 3 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2004M
10:45 AM #6638823 0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 VUFC Aces
2:00 PM #6638818 4 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M
2:00 PM #6638822 2 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
3 SF BCT Tigers 04M
3:00 PM #6638820 1 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
3 BDMS Wave
3:15 PM #6638817 0 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
4 04 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6638824 0 RFC United 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
5 NVFC Selects-04
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
4:00 PM #6638833 0 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
5 04 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638815 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
12:00 PM #6638811 0 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 WVFC Rangers-B04
12:15 PM #6638816 VUFC Aces UBC Warren Turf map
RFC United 2004B
1:45 PM #6638814 2 NVFC Selects-04 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects
2:15 PM #6638809 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
Vancouver FC 04 Boys
2:30 PM #6638813 SF BCT Tigers 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
6:00 PM #6638810 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
SF SDU DCS 04M
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638807 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
VUFC Aces
12:00 PM #6638801 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6638808 RFC United 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
3:00 PM #6638805 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
SF BCT Tigers 04M
3:15 PM #6638802 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2004M
6:00 PM #6638803 SF SDU DCS 04M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
BDMS Wave
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638799 3 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
10:15 AM #6638796 3 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 SF BCT Tigers 04M
11:15 AM #6638798 1 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 1 map
8 VUFC Aces
11:30 AM #6638797 0 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
2 NVFC Selects-04
12:00 PM #6638800 0 04 Fraser Valley Selects Tzeachten Field (Turf) map
2 RFC United 2004B
2:00 PM #6638793 3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2004M
3:15 PM #6638794 0 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
5 BDMS Wave
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
10:15 AM #6638791 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
12:00 PM #6638786 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M
12:15 PM #6638790 VUFC Aces UBC Warren Turf map
CMFSC Schalke MET
1:45 PM #6638789 NVFC Selects-04 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
WVFC Rangers-B04
2:15 PM #6638788 SF BCT Tigers 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
SF SDU DCS 04M
3:00 PM #6638792 RFC United 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects
6:00 PM #6638785 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
2:00 PM #6638806 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 2 map
NVFC Selects-04
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638777 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects
10:00 AM #6638781 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
NVFC Selects-04
10:15 AM #6638782 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
VUFC Aces
11:15 AM #6638784 PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba) Gates Park Turf 1 map
RFC United 2004B
3:15 PM #6638780 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Andy Livingston West Turf map
SF BCT Tigers 04M
4:15 PM #6638778 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
BDMS Wave
5:00 PM #6638783 CMFSC Schalke MET Charles Best map
SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
8:30 AM #6638769 PMSC BU16M (04) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
10:15 AM #6638775 SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
WVFC Rangers-B04
12:00 PM #6638770 BDMS Wave Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
12:15 PM #6638774 VUFC Aces UBC Warren Turf map
SF SDU DCS 04M
1:45 PM #6638773 NVFC Selects-04 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
Vancouver FC 04 Boys
2:15 PM #6638772 SF BCT Tigers 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M
3:00 PM #6638776 RFC United 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
CMFSC Schalke MET
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
10:15 AM #6638768 WVFC Rangers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
RFC United 2004B
12:00 PM #6638761 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
PCEFC U16B Metro City (Vrba)
12:15 PM #6638766 Vancouver FC 04 Boys Trillium east Turf map
VUFC Aces
2:00 PM #6638767 SF SDU DCS 04M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
SF CCB Surrey Elite 04M
2:15 PM #6638765 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
NVFC Selects-04
4:00 PM #6638764 SF SUSC SGU 2004M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
SF BCT Tigers 04M