BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SF SUSC SGU 2003M 14 11 1 2 35 47 17
PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects 14 10 4 0 30 45 22
NVFC Selects-03 14 8 4 2 26 27 21
BDMS FC 14 7 3 4 25 26 17
WVFC Rangers-B03 14 7 5 2 23 39 39
SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M 14 6 6 2 20 24 28
CMFSC AC Milan MET 15 4 6 5 17 25 28
Vancouver FC 03 Boys 15 3 10 2 11 29 39
03 Fraser Valley Selects 15 2 10 3 9 16 36
SF SDU DCS 03M 13 1 10 2 5 20 51
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6639019 5 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
12:00 PM #6639016 2 SF SDU DCS 03M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
4 Vancouver FC 03 Boys
12:45 PM #6639018 5 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 CMFSC AC Milan MET
2:00 PM #6639020 1 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
3 NVFC Selects-03
2:00 PM #6639017 4 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
3 WVFC Rangers-B03
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639013 6 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
3 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
12:15 PM #6639015 6 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
0 03 Fraser Valley Selects
12:45 PM #6639011 3 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 SF SDU DCS 03M
4:00 PM #6639012 1 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2003M
5:00 PM #6639014 0 CMFSC AC Milan MET Charles Best map
0 BDMS FC
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6639009 1 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 WVFC Rangers-B03
12:00 PM #6639008 3 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 Vancouver FC 03 Boys
12:00 PM #6639006 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 NVFC Selects-03
2:00 PM #6639010 2 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
2 CMFSC AC Milan MET
4:30 PM #6639007 4 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 SF SDU DCS 03M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:00 AM #6639001 4 CMFSC AC Milan MET TC Mobilio map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
12:00 PM #6639003 3 SF SDU DCS 03M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
5 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
12:00 PM #6639005 3 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
3 03 Fraser Valley Selects
12:45 PM #6639002 1 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
5 SF SUSC SGU 2003M
4:00 PM #6639004 0 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
2 BDMS FC
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6638999 4 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 SF SDU DCS 03M
12:00 PM #6638997 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 WVFC Rangers-B03
2:00 PM #6639000 2 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
1 Vancouver FC 03 Boys
2:00 PM #6638998 4 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2003M
3:00 PM #6638996 1 CMFSC AC Milan MET Charles Best map
2 NVFC Selects-03
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638991 3 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 CMFSC AC Milan MET
12:45 PM #6638993 3 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
2 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
2:00 PM #6638995 SF SDU DCS 03M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
03 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6638994 2 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
2 BDMS FC
4:00 PM #6638992 3 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:00 AM #6638986 3 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 NVFC Selects-03
10:00 AM #6638989 0 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
2:00 PM #6638990 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
4 SF SUSC SGU 2003M
5:00 PM #6638987 3 CMFSC AC Milan MET Charles Best map
2 Vancouver FC 03 Boys
6:00 PM #6638988 1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
4 SF SDU DCS 03M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:45 AM #6638982 1 SF SDU DCS 03M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
8 CMFSC AC Milan MET
12:45 PM #6638984 1 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 BDMS FC
4:00 PM #6638981 3 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
4 WVFC Rangers-B03
6:00 PM #6638983 3 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
6:00 PM #6638985 2 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
1 03 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 PM #6638977 4 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
3 SF SDU DCS 03M
2:00 PM #6638979 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
2:00 PM #6638980 0 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
2 BDMS FC
4:00 PM #6638976 3 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
3 NVFC Selects-03
5:00 PM #6638978 1 CMFSC AC Milan MET Charles Best map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2003M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:30 AM #6638973 0 CMFSC AC Milan MET Charles Best map
2 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
12:00 PM #6638972 1 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
8 SF SUSC SGU 2003M
12:15 PM #6638974 1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 BDMS FC
12:45 PM #6638975 4 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 03 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6638971 5 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
2 SF SDU DCS 03M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:15 AM #6638968 3 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
2 WVFC Rangers-B03
2:00 PM #6638970 2 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
2:00 PM #6638969 1 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 CMFSC AC Milan MET
2:00 PM #6638966 0 SF SDU DCS 03M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
0 NVFC Selects-03
6:00 PM #6638967 4 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 Vancouver FC 03 Boys
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
10:15 AM #6638964 2 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 BDMS FC
12:45 PM #6638961 2 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
2:00 PM #6638962 0 SF SDU DCS 03M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
5 SF SUSC SGU 2003M
4:00 PM #6638963 1 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
4 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
5:00 PM #6638965 2 CMFSC AC Milan MET Charles Best map
1 03 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6638959 3 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 Vancouver FC 03 Boys
12:00 PM #6638958 8 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 SF SDU DCS 03M
12:15 PM #6638956 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 CMFSC AC Milan MET
2:00 PM #6638960 1 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
2 WVFC Rangers-B03
6:00 PM #6638957 3 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 NVFC Selects-03
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638952 1 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
10:30 AM #6638954 SF SDU DCS 03M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
BDMS FC
12:45 PM #6638951 3 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 CMFSC AC Milan MET
4:00 PM #6638955 1 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
2 03 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6638953 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
10:00 AM #6638949 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
SF SUSC SGU 2003M
11:00 AM #6638946 CMFSC AC Milan MET Charles Best map
WVFC Rangers-B03
12:00 PM #6638948 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
NVFC Selects-03
2:00 PM #6638947 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
Vancouver FC 03 Boys
2:00 PM #6638950 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
SF SDU DCS 03M
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
12:45 PM #6638941 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
WVFC Rangers-B03
4:00 PM #6638942 2 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Empire South Turf map
2 CMFSC AC Milan MET
4:00 PM #6638944 0 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
2 BDMS FC
4:00 PM #6638945 1 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
03 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
4:00 PM #6638943 SF SDU DCS 03M NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
10:00 AM #6638936 WVFC Rangers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
Vancouver FC 03 Boys
10:00 AM #6638939 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
NVFC Selects-03
2:00 PM #6638938 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
SF SUSC SGU 2003M
2:00 PM #6638940 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects
3:30 PM #6638937 CMFSC AC Milan MET Charles Best map
SF SDU DCS 03M
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
12:00 PM #6638935 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
03 Fraser Valley Selects
12:45 PM #6638931 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
Vancouver FC 03 Boys
2:00 PM #6638934 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
2:00 PM #6638932 SF SDU DCS 03M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
WVFC Rangers-B03
6:00 PM #6638933 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
CMFSC AC Milan MET
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
10:00 AM #6638929 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M
10:15 AM #6638928 PMSC BU17M (03) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field - Full map
CMFSC AC Milan MET
12:00 PM #6638926 SF SDU DCS 03M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
Vancouver FC 03 Boys
2:00 PM #6638930 03 Fraser Valley Selects Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park Turf 1 map
NVFC Selects-03
4:00 PM #6638927 SF SUSC SGU 2003M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
WVFC Rangers-B03
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:15 PM #6638925 SF CCB Surrey Selects 03M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
03 Fraser Valley Selects
12:45 PM #6638921 NVFC Selects-03 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
SF SDU DCS 03M
2:00 PM #6638922 Vancouver FC 03 Boys Trillium east Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2003M