BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SF BCT Tigers 02M 18 14 0 4 46 45 13
NVFC Selects-02 19 11 3 5 38 36 15
02 Fraser Valley Selects 18 8 5 5 29 31 16
WVFC Rangers-B02 18 7 5 6 27 37 20
SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M 18 8 8 2 26 28 25
SF SDU DCS 02M 18 7 7 4 25 27 23
Vancouver FC 02 Boys 18 8 9 1 25 23 37
SF SUSC SGU 2002M 18 6 6 6 24 27 28
CMFSC Internazionale MET 18 6 8 4 22 15 26
Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 18 3 14 1 10 12 49
BDMS FC 19 2 15 2 8 14 43
BU18-M BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:30 AM #6645436 2 02 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
1 SF SDU DCS 02M
12:45 PM #6645440 3 NVFC Selects-02 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 BDMS FC
2:00 PM #6645438 1 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
2:15 PM #6645435 4 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
0 Vancouver FC 02 Boys
5:00 PM #6645437 1 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
1 WVFC Rangers-B02
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6645429 1 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 SF BCT Tigers 02M
12:00 PM #6645431 0 SF SDU DCS 02M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
1 CMFSC Internazionale MET
12:00 PM #6645432 0 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
4:30 PM #6645434 1 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
3 NVFC Selects-02
6:00 PM #6645430 1 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
0 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6645424 1 02 Fraser Valley Selects Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
1 SF BCT Tigers 02M
12:45 PM #6645428 2 NVFC Selects-02 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
2:00 PM #6645426 0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
3 SF SDU DCS 02M
4:00 PM #6645423 1 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 BDMS FC
5:00 PM #6645425 0 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
2 Vancouver FC 02 Boys
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6645418 1 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 02 Fraser Valley Selects
12:00 PM #6645417 1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
12:00 PM #6645422 0 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 NVFC Selects-02
2:15 PM #6645419 1 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
1 CMFSC Internazionale MET
6:00 PM #6645420 3 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:45 PM #6645416 2 NVFC Selects-02 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 SF SDU DCS 02M
2:00 PM #6645414 0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
5 SF BCT Tigers 02M
4:00 PM #6645412 2 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 WVFC Rangers-B02
4:00 PM #6645411 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 BDMS FC
5:00 PM #6645413 2 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
0 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6645407 0 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 CMFSC Internazionale MET
10:00 AM #6645408 3 02 Fraser Valley Selects Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
12:00 PM #6645406 1 SF SDU DCS 02M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
12:00 PM #6645405 6 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
6:00 PM #6645410 0 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
3 NVFC Selects-02
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6645399 0 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 BDMS FC
12:45 PM #6645404 1 NVFC Selects-02 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
2 SF BCT Tigers 02M
2:00 PM #6645402 1 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
0 CMFSC Internazionale MET
2:15 PM #6645400 3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 SF SDU DCS 02M
4:00 PM #6645401 2 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 Vancouver FC 02 Boys
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6645397 CMFSC Internazionale MET TBA TBA map
BU18-M BYE
10:00 AM #6645398 1 02 Fraser Valley Selects Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
1 NVFC Selects-02
10:00 AM #6645396 1 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
12:00 PM #6645393 1 SF SDU DCS 02M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
1 WVFC Rangers-B02
2:15 PM #6645395 2 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
6:00 PM #6645394 0 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:55 AM #6645391 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 TBD map
BU18-M BYE
12:00 PM #6645389 0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 SF BCT Tigers 02M
12:00 PM #6645387 1 SF SDU DCS 02M SSAP Field #5 11 v 11 Grass map
0 BDMS FC
12:00 PM #6645388 1 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 Vancouver FC 02 Boys
12:45 PM #6645392 1 NVFC Selects-02 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
2 CMFSC Internazionale MET
4:00 PM #6645390 1 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
1 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:55 AM #6645385 BDMS FC Bonsor Park map
BU18-M BYE
10:00 AM #6645383 0 02 Fraser Valley Selects Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
2:00 PM #6645386 1 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
2 NVFC Selects-02
2:15 PM #6645382 2 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
1 WVFC Rangers-B02
5:00 PM #6645384 2 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
6:00 PM #6645381 1 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
6 SF SDU DCS 02M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6645380 NVFC Selects-02 TBD map
BU18-M BYE
4:00 PM #6645379 1 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
6:00 PM #6645375 2 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
1 BDMS FC
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
2:00 PM #6645378 3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 CMFSC Internazionale MET
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
1:55 AM #6645373 SF SUSC SGU 2002M TBD map
BU18-M BYE
10:00 AM #6645374 0 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
4 NVFC Selects-02
12:00 PM #6645372 1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
12:15 PM #6645371 3 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 CMFSC Internazionale MET
6:00 PM #6645369 0 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
2 SF BCT Tigers 02M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:55 AM #6645367 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M TBD map
BU18-M BYE
10:00 AM #6645364 5 02 Fraser Valley Selects Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf Chilliwack Senior Secondary - Full Field map
1 Vancouver FC 02 Boys
12:45 PM #6645368 1 NVFC Selects-02 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
2:00 PM #6645366 2 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
9 WVFC Rangers-B02
2:15 PM #6645363 2 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
1 BDMS FC
5:00 PM #6645365 1 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
2 SF SDU DCS 02M
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6645377 1 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 02 Fraser Valley Selects
6:00 PM #6645376 1 SF SDU DCS 02M SSAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
5 SF BCT Tigers 02M
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:55 AM #6645361 WVFC Rangers-B02 TBD map
BU18-M BYE
10:00 AM #6645357 0 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
6 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
6:00 PM #6645359 1 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
1 CMFSC Internazionale MET
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
1:55 AM #6645355 SF SDU DCS 02M TBD map
BU18-M BYE
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
1:55 AM #6645349 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Trillium east Turf map
BU18-M BYE
10:00 AM #6645345 0 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
5 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
10:00 AM #6645347 3 02 Fraser Valley Selects Tzeachten Field (Turf) map
0 CMFSC Internazionale MET
12:00 PM #6645346 4 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
2:15 PM #6645348 5 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #6645343 SF BCT Tigers 02M TBD map
BU18-M BYE
9:00 AM #6645341 1 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
1 BDMS FC
12:00 PM #6645339 0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 WVFC Rangers-B02
12:45 PM #6645344 0 NVFC Selects-02 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
1 Vancouver FC 02 Boys
2:00 PM #6645342 0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
3 02 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6645340 1 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
1 SF SDU DCS 02M
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
5:00 PM #6645353 1 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
2 SF BCT Tigers 02M
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
1:55 AM #6645337 02 Fraser Valley Selects TBD map
BU18-M BYE
10:00 AM #6645333 1 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
3 WVFC Rangers-B02
10:45 AM #6645336 1 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
2:15 PM #6645338 1 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
1 NVFC Selects-02
6:00 PM #6645334 1 SF SDU DCS 02M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
6:00 PM #6645335 2 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Empire South Turf map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
2:00 PM #6645370 2 SF SDU DCS 02M NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
2 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, February 15th, 2020
2:15 PM #6645358 2 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
1 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, February 16th, 2020
4:00 PM #6645362 1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 NVFC Selects-02
Monday, February 17th, 2020
3:00 PM #6645356 1 NVFC Selects-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
1 WVFC Rangers-B02
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
1:55 AM #6645331 CMFSC Internazionale MET TBA TBA map
BU18-M BYE
12:00 PM #6645328 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
3 Vancouver FC 02 Boys
12:00 PM #6645327 0 WVFC Rangers-B02 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 SF SDU DCS 02M
12:45 PM #6645332 1 NVFC Selects-02 Fen Burdett Park Burdett Turf map
0 02 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6645329 1 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
3 SF BCT Tigers 02M
2:00 PM #6645330 1 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
3 BDMS FC
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
2:00 PM #6645354 1 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 Yorkson Turf map
2 Vancouver FC 02 Boys
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
1:55 AM #6645325 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19 TBD map
BU18-M BYE
4:00 AM #6645324 4 02 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2002M
10:00 AM #6645321 2 BDMS FC Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 1 map
1 SF SDU DCS 02M
2:00 PM #6645322 2 Vancouver FC 02 Boys Trillium east Turf map
4 WVFC Rangers-B02
2:15 PM #6645323 2 SF BCT Tigers 02M Newton Athletic Park NAP 3 Turf map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
5:00 PM #6645326 0 CMFSC Internazionale MET Charles Best map
5 NVFC Selects-02
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
2:00 PM #6645350 1 SF SDU DCS 02M SSAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
2 NVFC Selects-02
4:00 PM #6645351 2 SF SUSC SGU 2002M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 02M
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
12:00 PM #6645360 4 SF SDU DCS 02M SSAP Field #9 11 v 11 Turf map
0 Langley Utd Metro Selectf19
2:00 PM #6645352 1 02 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
0 BDMS FC