BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Vancouver FC 07 Girls 6 6 0 0 18 24 2
SF SUSC SGU2007F 6 3 0 3 12 11 5
CMFSC Revolution MET 6 3 1 2 11 9 4
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca 5 2 0 3 9 10 4
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real 4 2 0 2 8 9 6
BDMS Force 5 2 1 2 8 4 5
NSGSC RENEGADES-07 5 2 2 1 7 11 7
WVFC Rangers-G07 5 1 2 2 5 7 11
SF SDU DCS 07F 6 1 3 2 5 3 13
WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) 6 1 4 1 4 8 14
SF BCT Tigers 07F 5 1 3 1 4 4 7
RGSA Rmd Flames 6 0 4 2 2 5 19
PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) 5 0 4 1 1 1 9
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639395 0 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
3 Vancouver FC 07 Girls
9:45 AM #6639396 6 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Burdett Turf map
2 WVFC Rangers-G07
10:00 AM #6639394 1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 SF SUSC SGU2007F
12:00 PM #6639398 1 RGSA Rmd Flames Minoru 2 map
2 SF BCT Tigers 07F
2:00 PM #6639397 0 SF SDU DCS 07F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
3 CMFSC Revolution MET
2:30 PM #6639399 2 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
4 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639389 2 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 NSGSC RENEGADES-07
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639393 1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
1 BDMS Force
10:00 AM #6639388 1 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
10:00 AM #6639390 1 WVFC Rangers-G07 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 SF SDU DCS 07F
10:30 AM #6639391 1 CMFSC Revolution MET Charles Best map
1 RGSA Rmd Flames
12:15 PM #6639392 0 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
1 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
9:30 AM #6639381 0 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
9:45 AM #6639382 0 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Burdett Turf map
1 SF SUSC SGU2007F
10:30 AM #6639383 0 SF SDU DCS 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
7 Vancouver FC 07 Girls
2:00 PM #6639384 1 RGSA Rmd Flames Minoru 2 map
1 WVFC Rangers-G07
2:30 PM #6639385 1 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
2 CMFSC Revolution MET
3:15 PM #6639386 0 BDMS Force Cariboo Oval Turf map
0 SF BCT Tigers 07F
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639377 5 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 RGSA Rmd Flames
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:00 AM #6639379 0 CMFSC Revolution MET Charles Best map
1 BDMS Force
10:00 AM #6639375 2 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
2 NSGSC RENEGADES-07
10:00 AM #6639376 2 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 SF SDU DCS 07F
10:00 AM #6639378 3 WVFC Rangers-G07 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
12:15 PM #6639373 2 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
3 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639367 1 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
1 CMFSC Revolution MET
9:45 AM #6639368 3 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Burdett Turf map
0 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
10:30 AM #6639369 0 SF SDU DCS 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
0 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
2:00 PM #6639370 0 RGSA Rmd Flames Minoru 2 map
4 SF SUSC SGU2007F
2:30 PM #6639371 1 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
3 Vancouver FC 07 Girls
3:15 PM #6639372 2 BDMS Force Cariboo Oval Turf map
0 WVFC Rangers-G07
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639365 4 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 BDMS Force
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6639359 2 CMFSC Revolution MET Charles Best map
0 SF BCT Tigers 07F
9:30 AM #6639362 0 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
1 SF SDU DCS 07F
10:00 AM #6639360 WVFC Rangers-G07 Ambleside D (AT) map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
12:00 PM #6639363 6 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 2 map
1 RGSA Rmd Flames
12:00 PM #6639364 2 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
2 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639354 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
Vancouver FC 07 Girls
10:30 AM #6639355 SF SDU DCS 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
NSGSC RENEGADES-07
12:15 PM #6639353 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
WVFC Rangers-G07
1:00 PM #6639356 RGSA Rmd Flames Boyd Park Boyd Red map
PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
2:30 PM #6639357 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
3:15 PM #6639358 BDMS Force Cariboo Oval Turf map
SF SUSC SGU2007F
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6639346 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
SF BCT Tigers 07F
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
9:30 AM #6639350 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
9:45 AM #6639349 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Burdett Turf map
RGSA Rmd Flames
10:00 AM #6639351 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
BDMS Force
10:00 AM #6639345 WVFC Rangers-G07 Ambleside D (AT) map
CMFSC Revolution MET
10:00 AM #6639347 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639341 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
10:30 AM #6639339 CMFSC Revolution MET Charles Best map
Vancouver FC 07 Girls
12:15 PM #6639340 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
SF SUSC SGU2007F
1:00 PM #6639342 RGSA Rmd Flames Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
SF SDU DCS 07F
2:30 PM #6639343 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
NSGSC RENEGADES-07
3:15 PM #6639344 BDMS Force Cariboo Oval Turf map
PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:30 PM #6639331 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
WVFC Rangers-G07
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
1:45 AM #6639333 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca TBD map
SF BCT Tigers 07F
9:30 AM #6639334 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
9:45 AM #6639337 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Burdett Turf map
BDMS Force
10:00 AM #6639332 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
CMFSC Revolution MET
10:30 AM #6639336 SF SDU DCS 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639328 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
NSGSC RENEGADES-07
10:00 AM #6639325 WVFC Rangers-G07 Ambleside D (AT) map
SF SUSC SGU2007F
10:30 AM #6639326 CMFSC Revolution MET Charles Best map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
12:15 PM #6639327 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
2:30 PM #6639329 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
RGSA Rmd Flames
3:15 PM #6639330 BDMS Force Cariboo Oval Turf map
SF SDU DCS 07F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
9:30 AM #6639319 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
CMFSC Revolution MET
9:45 AM #6639320 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Burdett Turf map
SF BCT Tigers 07F
10:00 AM #6639318 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
WVFC Rangers-G07
10:30 AM #6639321 SF SDU DCS 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
12:00 PM #6639317 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
Vancouver FC 07 Girls
1:00 PM #6639323 RGSA Rmd Flames Boyd Park Boyd Red map
BDMS Force
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639311 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
2:10 AM #6639313 CMFSC Revolution MET TBA TBA map
NSGSC RENEGADES-07
9:30 AM #6639315 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
RGSA Rmd Flames
10:00 AM #6639316 BDMS Force Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
10:00 AM #6639312 WVFC Rangers-G07 Ambleside D (AT) map
PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
12:15 PM #6639314 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
SF SDU DCS 07F
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
12:00 PM #6639304 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
9:30 AM #6639308 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
12:15 PM #6639307 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
RGSA Rmd Flames
2:00 PM #6639303 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
9:30 AM #6639297 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
SF SUSC SGU2007F
9:45 AM #6639298 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Burdett Turf map
Vancouver FC 07 Girls
10:00 AM #6639302 BDMS Force Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
10:30 AM #6639299 SF SDU DCS 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
WVFC Rangers-G07
1:00 PM #6639300 RGSA Rmd Flames Boyd Park Boyd Red map
CMFSC Revolution MET
2:30 PM #6639301 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
SF BCT Tigers 07F
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
6:00 PM #6639292 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Empire South Turf map
SF SDU DCS 07F
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
10:00 AM #6639290 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
12:15 PM #6639295 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
BDMS Force
12:30 PM #6639291 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
NSGSC RENEGADES-07
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
9:30 AM #6639282 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
SF BCT Tigers 07F
9:45 AM #6639284 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Burdett Turf map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
10:00 AM #6639288 BDMS Force Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
CMFSC Revolution MET
10:30 AM #6639285 SF SDU DCS 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
SF SUSC SGU2007F
1:00 PM #6639286 RGSA Rmd Flames Boyd Park Boyd Red map
Vancouver FC 07 Girls
2:30 PM #6639287 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
WVFC Rangers-G07
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
12:00 PM #6639280 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
9:30 AM #6639277 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
NSGSC RENEGADES-07
10:00 AM #6639278 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
SF SDU DCS 07F
10:00 AM #6639279 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
RGSA Rmd Flames
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
9:30 AM #6639269 07 Fraser Valley Selects Real Walnut Grove Turf Field map
WVFC Rangers-G07
10:00 AM #6639274 BDMS Force Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
Vancouver FC 07 Girls
10:30 AM #6639271 SF SDU DCS 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy)
12:15 PM #6639268 SF BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
CMFSC Revolution MET
1:00 PM #6639272 RGSA Rmd Flames Boyd Park Boyd Red map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
2:30 PM #6639273 WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave) Karina LeBlanc map
SF SUSC SGU2007F
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:00 PM #6639263 Vancouver FC 07 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
07 Fraser Valley Selects Real
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
9:30 AM #6639265 PCEFC U13G Metro Reign (Murphy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
RGSA Rmd Flames
10:00 AM #6639266 07 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
WCA U13G1 Metro United (Musgrave)
2:00 PM #6639267 SF SUSC SGU2007F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
BDMS Force
2:00 PM #6639264 NSGSC RENEGADES-07 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
SF SDU DCS 07F