BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
06 Fraser Valley Selects 6 5 0 1 16 22 6
BDMS Fire 6 5 1 0 15 19 7
SF SUSC SGU 2006F 5 4 1 0 12 13 7
CMFSC Predators MET 6 4 2 0 12 10 8
WVFC Rangers-G06 6 3 1 2 11 8 4
Vancouver FC 06 Girls 6 3 1 2 11 7 4
U14 Richmond Red Bulls 5 3 2 0 9 9 7
NSGSC RENEGADES-06 6 2 2 2 8 8 4
PMSC GU14M Rebels 5 2 2 1 7 7 9
WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) 5 1 3 1 4 6 11
VUFC Pumas 5 1 3 1 4 7 13
PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) 6 0 5 1 1 5 14
SF BCT Tigers 06F 6 0 5 1 1 6 25
SF SDU DCS 06F 5 0 5 0 0 4 12
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639538 2 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #6639536 2 CMFSC Predators MET Charles Best map
1 SF SDU DCS 06F
10:00 AM #6639537 1 WVFC Rangers-G06 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 NSGSC RENEGADES-06
10:45 AM #6639540 2 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
3 BDMS Fire
12:00 PM #6639534 5 06 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly)
12:15 PM #6639535 1 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
3 U14 Richmond Red Bulls
2:00 PM #6639539 3 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Erma Stephenson Elementary Grass map
1 PMSC GU14M Rebels
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639532 1 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2006F
9:45 AM #6639531 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
1 Vancouver FC 06 Girls
10:00 AM #6639527 0 BDMS Fire Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
2 06 Fraser Valley Selects
10:45 AM #6639530 0 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
2 WVFC Rangers-G06
12:00 PM #6639529 1 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Minoru 2 map
2 CMFSC Predators MET
2:00 PM #6639533 3 PMSC GU14M Rebels Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 VUFC Pumas
2:30 PM #6639528 4 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Karina LeBlanc map
2 SF BCT Tigers 06F
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6639524 2 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 SF SDU DCS 06F
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
9:00 AM #6639522 1 CMFSC Predators MET Charles Best map
0 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly)
10:00 AM #6639523 0 WVFC Rangers-G06 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 U14 Richmond Red Bulls
10:45 AM #6639526 2 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
2 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
12:00 PM #6639520 1 PMSC GU14M Rebels Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
4 BDMS Fire
12:15 PM #6639521 2 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
8 06 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6639525 2 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Erma Stephenson Elementary Grass map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-06
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639513 1 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
2 PMSC GU14M Rebels
9:45 AM #6639519 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
0 VUFC Pumas
10:00 AM #6639514 6 BDMS Fire Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
1 SF BCT Tigers 06F
10:30 AM #6639518 1 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
4 SF SUSC SGU 2006F
12:00 PM #6639517 1 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Minoru 2 map
2 Vancouver FC 06 Girls
2:30 PM #6639516 1 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Karina LeBlanc map
3 WVFC Rangers-G06
4:30 PM #6639515 4 06 Fraser Valley Selects Yorkson Turf map
1 CMFSC Predators MET
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639510 0 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639506 1 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
4 BDMS Fire
10:45 AM #6639512 2 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
1 SF SDU DCS 06F
11:00 AM #6639508 4 CMFSC Predators MET Charles Best map
0 SF BCT Tigers 06F
12:00 PM #6639507 0 PMSC GU14M Rebels Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 NSGSC RENEGADES-06
12:00 PM #6639509 2 06 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
2 WVFC Rangers-G06
2:00 PM #6639511 2 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Erma Stephenson Elementary Grass map
3 U14 Richmond Red Bulls
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
9:45 AM #6639499 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
0 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
10:00 AM #6639503 1 06 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 Vancouver FC 06 Girls
10:30 AM #6639500 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
PMSC GU14M Rebels
12:15 PM #6639502 0 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
0 WVFC Rangers-G06
1:00 PM #6639505 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Red map
VUFC Pumas
2:00 PM #6639504 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Karina LeBlanc map
SF SUSC SGU 2006F
3:15 PM #6639501 2 BDMS Fire Cariboo Oval Turf map
0 CMFSC Predators MET
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639496 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
SF BCT Tigers 06F
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639498 VUFC Pumas TBD map
WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly)
9:45 AM #6639492 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
BDMS Fire
10:00 AM #6639495 WVFC Rangers-G06 Ambleside D (AT) map
CMFSC Predators MET
12:30 PM #6639494 PMSC GU14M Rebels North Shore Turf Field - Full map
U14 Richmond Red Bulls
2:00 PM #6639497 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
06 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6639491 06 Fraser Valley Selects TBD map
VUFC Pumas
10:00 AM #6639488 BDMS Fire Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
WVFC Rangers-G06
10:30 AM #6639489 CMFSC Predators MET Charles Best map
Vancouver FC 06 Girls
10:30 AM #6639485 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
NSGSC RENEGADES-06
12:15 PM #6639490 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
SF SUSC SGU 2006F
1:00 PM #6639486 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
2:30 PM #6639487 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Karina LeBlanc map
PMSC GU14M Rebels
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:30 PM #6639482 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
WVFC Rangers-G06
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639480 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly)
9:45 AM #6639479 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
U14 Richmond Red Bulls
10:30 AM #6639478 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
BDMS Fire
10:45 AM #6639484 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
SF BCT Tigers 06F
2:00 PM #6639483 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
CMFSC Predators MET
9:10 PM #6639481 PMSC GU14M Rebels TBD map
06 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
3:40 AM #6639473 06 Fraser Valley Selects TBD map
PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
10:00 AM #6639472 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Telosky Telosky #2 map
NSGSC RENEGADES-06
10:00 AM #6639475 BDMS Fire Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
Vancouver FC 06 Girls
10:00 AM #6639476 WVFC Rangers-G06 Ambleside D (AT) map
SF SUSC SGU 2006F
10:00 AM #6639474 SF BCT Tigers 06F Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie map
PMSC GU14M Rebels
11:00 AM #6639477 CMFSC Predators MET Charles Best map
VUFC Pumas
1:00 PM #6639471 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
SF SDU DCS 06F
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639467 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
SF BCT Tigers 06F
9:45 AM #6639466 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
06 Fraser Valley Selects
10:30 AM #6639465 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly)
10:45 AM #6639470 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
WVFC Rangers-G06
1:00 PM #6639464 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
BDMS Fire
4:00 PM #6639469 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
Vancouver FC 06 Girls
11:55 PM #6639468 PMSC GU14M Rebels TBD map
CMFSC Predators MET
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639463 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
VUFC Pumas
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6639460 CMFSC Predators MET Charles Best map
PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
10:00 AM #6639457 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Telosky Telosky #2 map
U14 Richmond Red Bulls
10:00 AM #6639461 WVFC Rangers-G06 Ambleside D (AT) map
PMSC GU14M Rebels
12:15 PM #6639459 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
NSGSC RENEGADES-06
3:15 PM #6639462 BDMS Fire Cariboo Oval Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2006F
3:30 PM #6639458 06 Fraser Valley Selects TBD map
SF SDU DCS 06F
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639454 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
WVFC Rangers-G06
9:45 AM #6639453 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
CMFSC Predators MET
10:00 AM #6639450 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Telosky Telosky #2 map
BDMS Fire
10:30 AM #6639452 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
SF BCT Tigers 06F
10:45 AM #6639456 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
SF SUSC SGU 2006F
1:00 PM #6639451 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
06 Fraser Valley Selects
9:30 PM #6639455 PMSC GU14M Rebels TBD map
Vancouver FC 06 Girls
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639493 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
SF SDU DCS 06F
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
9:30 AM #6639447 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
Vancouver FC 06 Girls
9:45 AM #6639446 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
WVFC Rangers-G06
10:00 AM #6639449 BDMS Fire Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
VUFC Pumas
10:30 AM #6639445 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
CMFSC Predators MET
1:00 PM #6639444 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
SF BCT Tigers 06F
2:30 PM #6639443 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Karina LeBlanc map
06 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
12:00 PM #6639440 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
NSGSC RENEGADES-06
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
10:45 AM #6639442 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
PMSC GU14M Rebels
12:15 PM #6639437 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly)
2:00 PM #6639441 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
9:30 AM #6639435 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
VUFC Pumas
9:45 AM #6639434 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2006F
10:00 AM #6639429 BDMS Fire Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
PMSC GU14M Rebels
10:30 AM #6639433 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
Vancouver FC 06 Girls
1:00 PM #6639432 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
WVFC Rangers-G06
2:30 PM #6639431 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Karina LeBlanc map
CMFSC Predators MET
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
12:00 PM #6639426 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
U14 Richmond Red Bulls
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
10:45 AM #6639428 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
NSGSC RENEGADES-06
12:15 PM #6639423 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
BDMS Fire
2:00 PM #6639427 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
SF SDU DCS 06F
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
9:45 AM #6639416 NSGSC RENEGADES-06 Burdett Turf map
PMSC GU14M Rebels
10:00 AM #6639415 BDMS Fire Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
10:30 AM #6639421 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
VUFC Pumas
12:15 PM #6639417 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
CMFSC Predators MET
1:00 PM #6639420 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
SF SUSC SGU 2006F
2:30 PM #6639419 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Karina LeBlanc map
Vancouver FC 06 Girls
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
12:00 PM #6639412 Vancouver FC 06 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
06 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
9:30 AM #6639408 PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton) Gates Park Turf 1 map
NSGSC RENEGADES-06
10:45 AM #6639414 VUFC Pumas Point Grey Secondary School map
U14 Richmond Red Bulls
2:00 PM #6639413 SF SUSC SGU 2006F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly)
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
10:00 AM #6639401 BDMS Fire Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
NSGSC RENEGADES-06
10:30 AM #6639402 SF SDU DCS 06F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
PCEFC U14G Metro Crew (Stratton)
12:15 PM #6639405 SF BCT Tigers 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
Vancouver FC 06 Girls
1:00 PM #6639403 U14 Richmond Red Bulls Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
PMSC GU14M Rebels
2:30 PM #6639407 WCA U14G1 Metro Edge (Kelly) Karina LeBlanc map
VUFC Pumas