BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
WVFC Rangers-G05 18 12 3 3 39 46 9
Vancouver FC 05 Girls 18 12 4 2 38 42 23
CMFSC Shockwave MET 18 11 4 3 36 40 30
SF SDU DCS 05F 18 9 4 5 32 28 14
BDMS Storm 18 9 4 5 32 35 20
NSGSC RENEGADES-05 18 8 4 6 30 30 22
05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca 19 7 7 5 26 36 30
PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) 17 5 9 3 18 17 29
SF SUSC SGU 2005F 18 3 13 2 11 11 45
SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F 18 2 12 4 10 17 44
05 Fraser Valley Selects Real 18 1 15 2 5 14 50
GU15-M BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
1:30 PM #6639658 0 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
2 CMFSC Shockwave MET
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6639657 1 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #5 map
2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
11:30 AM #6639655 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real
2:00 PM #6639659 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 WVFC Rangers-G05
4:00 PM #6639656 1 SF SDU DCS 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639650 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
4 SF SDU DCS 05F
10:30 AM #6639651 1 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
12:00 PM #6639653 3 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
2 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
2:00 PM #6639652 2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
3 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
3:15 PM #6639649 2 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
2 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
1:30 PM #6639646 3 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6639647 2 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
12:00 PM #6639643 0 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 BDMS Storm
2:00 PM #6639645 3 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real
2:00 PM #6639644 1 SF SDU DCS 05F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639640 1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
4 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
10:30 AM #6639641 0 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
12:00 PM #6639637 0 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
5 WVFC Rangers-G05
1:15 PM #6639639 3 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
3:15 PM #6639638 0 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
1 SF SDU DCS 05F
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:30 PM #6639634 0 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6639631 1 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
6 BDMS Storm
2:00 PM #6639632 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
3 WVFC Rangers-G05
2:00 PM #6639635 3 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real
2:00 PM #6639633 1 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
3 SF SDU DCS 05F
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
11:15 AM #6639626 0 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 1 map
6 WVFC Rangers-G05
11:30 AM #6639629 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
2:00 PM #6639625 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 CMFSC Shockwave MET
4:00 PM #6639628 1 SF SDU DCS 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
2 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
5:00 PM #6639627 2 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:30 PM #6639622 3 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
1:55 AM #6639624 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 TBD map
GU15-M BYE
10:00 AM #6639623 1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 SF SDU DCS 05F
12:00 PM #6639621 2 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real
2:00 PM #6639619 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
3 BDMS Storm
4:00 PM #6639620 0 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
0 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6639618 SF SDU DCS 05F TBD map
GU15-M BYE
9:30 AM #6639614 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
2 CMFSC Shockwave MET
10:00 AM #6639617 0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
3 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
1:15 PM #6639615 0 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
1 WVFC Rangers-G05
3:15 PM #6639616 3 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
1 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:55 AM #6639612 SF SUSC SGU 2005F TBD map
GU15-M BYE
10:00 AM #6639610 0 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 SF SDU DCS 05F
12:00 PM #6639609 1 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
4 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
2:00 PM #6639611 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 2 map
2 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
2:00 PM #6639608 2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:55 AM #6639606 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Trillium east Turf map
GU15-M BYE
11:15 AM #6639607 0 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 BDMS Storm
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
9:30 AM #6639601 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
2 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
11:30 AM #6639602 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
12:00 PM #6639604 0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
5 WVFC Rangers-G05
3:15 PM #6639605 1 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
4:00 PM #6639603 0 SF SDU DCS 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
2 CMFSC Shockwave MET
Friday, November 22nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6639598 4 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
1:55 AM #6639600 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca TBD map
GU15-M BYE
9:30 AM #6639595 1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
4 BDMS Storm
11:15 AM #6639596 0 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 1 map
2 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
12:15 PM #6639597 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 SF SDU DCS 05F
2:00 PM #6639599 1 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
1:55 AM #6639594 BDMS Storm Bonsor Park map
GU15-M BYE
9:30 AM #6639589 1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
2 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
11:15 AM #6639590 1 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 1 map
2 SF SDU DCS 05F
1:30 PM #6639592 2 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
5 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
2:00 PM #6639591 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
2:00 PM #6639593 3 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:30 PM #6639586 3 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
1:55 AM #6639588 WVFC Rangers-G05 TBD map
GU15-M BYE
11:30 AM #6639583 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
2 BDMS Storm
12:00 PM #6639585 2 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
12:00 PM #6639587 3 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
5 CMFSC Shockwave MET
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
11:15 AM #6639613 5 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
1:55 AM #6639582 CMFSC Shockwave MET TBA TBA map
GU15-M BYE
9:30 AM #6639579 4 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
11:15 AM #6639580 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 1 map
Vancouver FC 05 Girls
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
8:00 AM #6639576 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F TBD map
GU15-M BYE
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
1:55 AM #6639570 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) BYE - NO FIELD map
GU15-M BYE
9:30 AM #6639569 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
3 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
1:15 PM #6639568 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
0 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
2:00 PM #6639566 3 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
3:15 PM #6639565 2 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
2 CMFSC Shockwave MET
4:00 PM #6639567 4 SF SDU DCS 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
1:30 PM #6639562 1 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
3 SF SDU DCS 05F
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
1:55 AM #6639564 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real TBD map
GU15-M BYE
11:30 AM #6639559 2 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
12:00 PM #6639561 0 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
5 BDMS Storm
12:00 PM #6639560 6 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
2:00 PM #6639584 0 SF SDU DCS 05F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real
4:00 PM #6639563 8 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
3 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
Friday, February 7th, 2020
6:15 PM #6639574 4 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Jericho Turf map
2 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
1:55 AM #6639558 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 TBD map
GU15-M BYE
9:30 AM #6639555 0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
6 WVFC Rangers-G05
11:15 AM #6639554 1 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris) Gates Park Turf 1 map
1 CMFSC Shockwave MET
2:00 PM #6639556 1 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
3 Vancouver FC 05 Girls
3:15 PM #6639553 1 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
4:00 PM #6639557 3 SF SDU DCS 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Thursday, February 20th, 2020
8:30 PM #6639581 3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Tom Binnie map
3 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
1:30 PM #6639550 5 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Andy Livingston West Turf map
1 BDMS Storm
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
1:55 AM #6639552 SF SDU DCS 05F TBD map
GU15-M BYE
10:00 AM #6639547 2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
3 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
1:30 PM #6639548 5 CMFSC Shockwave MET Charles Best map
0 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real
2:00 PM #6639572 2 SF SDU DCS 05F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
0 BDMS Storm
2:00 PM #6639549 1 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
4:00 PM #6639551 1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2005F
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
3:00 PM #6639573 1 SF SUSC SGU 2005F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-05
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #6639546 SF SUSC SGU 2005F TBD map
GU15-M BYE
9:30 AM #6639542 3 05 Fraser Valley Selects Real Yorkson Turf map
3 SF SFC Surrey Selects 05F
9:45 AM #6639543 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
3 CMFSC Shockwave MET
2:15 PM #6639545 2 Vancouver FC 05 Girls Memorial South map
1 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca
3:15 PM #6639541 1 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
2 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
4:00 PM #6639544 2 SF SDU DCS 05F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
3 WVFC Rangers-G05
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
12:00 PM #6639571 0 WVFC Rangers-G05 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 CMFSC Shockwave MET
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
11:30 AM #6639578 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-05 Burdett Turf map
0 SF SDU DCS 05F
12:00 PM #6639575 2 05 Fraser Valley Selects Barca Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 PCEFC U15G Metro Warriors (Harris)
5:00 PM #6639577 1 BDMS Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
0 WVFC Rangers-G05