BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
RGSA Strikers (04) 18 16 1 1 49 79 17
WVFC Rangers-G04 18 15 2 1 46 74 15
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F 18 12 5 1 37 54 20
04 Fraser Valley Selects 18 12 5 1 37 49 18
SF SUSC SGU 2004F 17 7 9 1 22 28 45
SF SDU DCS 04F 18 5 12 1 16 18 48
NSGSC RENEGADES-04 18 4 13 1 13 21 56
PMSC GU16M Fire 17 4 12 1 13 13 57
BDMS United 18 1 17 0 3 15 75
GU16-METRO BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639758 SF SUSC SGU 2004F TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6639756 6 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 SF SDU DCS 04F
12:00 PM #6639759 6 RGSA Strikers (04) Richmond High School map
2 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639757 5 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 PMSC GU16M Fire
4:00 PM #6639760 4 04 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 BDMS United
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639753 PMSC GU16M Fire TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
1:15 PM #6639755 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
1 04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6639752 0 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
6 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
4:00 PM #6639754 1 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
6 RGSA Strikers (04)
5:00 PM #6639751 1 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
4 WVFC Rangers-G04
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6639748 SF SDU DCS 04F TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
10:00 AM #6639749 5 RGSA Strikers (04) Richmond High School map
0 PMSC GU16M Fire
11:30 AM #6639746 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
0 BDMS United
12:00 PM #6639750 3 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
2:00 PM #6639747 0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 WVFC Rangers-G04
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639743 WVFC Rangers-G04 TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6639745 0 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
3 04 Fraser Valley Selects
1:00 PM #6639741 2 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639744 0 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
3 RGSA Strikers (04)
5:00 PM #6639742 2 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639738 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
10:00 AM #6639739 1 RGSA Strikers (04) Richmond High School map
2 WVFC Rangers-G04
10:30 AM #6639736 4 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 BDMS United
12:00 PM #6639740 2 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
1 SF SDU DCS 04F
1:15 PM #6639737 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
1 PMSC GU16M Fire
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639735 0 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6639732 2 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639734 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
3 RGSA Strikers (04)
2:00 PM #6639731 0 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639729 RGSA Strikers (04) TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6639730 0 04 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
1:15 PM #6639728 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
6 WVFC Rangers-G04
2:00 PM #6639726 3 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 BDMS United
4:00 PM #6639727 4 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 SF SDU DCS 04F
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6639725 04 Fraser Valley Selects TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6639722 5 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
2:00 PM #6639723 4 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639721 0 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
4 PMSC GU16M Fire
5:00 PM #6639724 1 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
8 RGSA Strikers (04)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639719 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
10:30 AM #6639717 0 PMSC GU16M Fire North Shore Turf Field - Full map
6 WVFC Rangers-G04
12:00 PM #6639720 1 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
2 RGSA Strikers (04)
12:15 PM #6639718 1 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
2:00 PM #6639716 2 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
1 BDMS United
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639713 SF SUSC SGU 2004F TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
1:15 PM #6639714 0 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
4 RGSA Strikers (04)
2:00 PM #6639711 0 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
5 WVFC Rangers-G04
2:15 PM #6639712 0 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
5:00 PM #6639715 1 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
4 04 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639708 PMSC GU16M Fire TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6639710 1 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
3 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
12:00 PM #6639706 7 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 BDMS United
2:00 PM #6639707 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 SF SDU DCS 04F
3:00 PM #6639709 2 RGSA Strikers (04) Boyd Park Boyd Red map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
8:00 AM #6639703 SF SDU DCS 04F TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:15 PM #6639702 2 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
2:00 PM #6639704 0 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
7 RGSA Strikers (04)
5:00 PM #6639701 2 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
6:00 PM #6639705 1 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
3 04 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
8:00 AM #6639698 WVFC Rangers-G04 TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
1:15 PM #6639696 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
2:00 PM #6639700 8 04 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 PMSC GU16M Fire
2:00 PM #6639697 4 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 BDMS United
3:00 PM #6639699 5 RGSA Strikers (04) Boyd Park Boyd Red map
1 SF SDU DCS 04F
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
8:00 AM #6639693 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
8:00 AM #6639684 RGSA Strikers (04) TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6639683 6 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639682 2 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
2 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
2:00 PM #6639685 1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 04 Fraser Valley Selects
5:00 PM #6639681 1 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
2 PMSC GU16M Fire
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
6:00 PM #6639692 0 PMSC GU16M Fire North Shore Turf Field - Full map
0 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
8:00 AM #6639680 04 Fraser Valley Selects TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
11:30 AM #6639678 0 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
6 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
12:00 PM #6639676 0 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 SF SDU DCS 04F
3:00 PM #6639679 8 RGSA Strikers (04) Boyd Park Boyd Red map
1 BDMS United
4:00 PM #6639677 1 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
4 WVFC Rangers-G04
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
8:00 AM #6639674 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:15 PM #6639672 6 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 PMSC GU16M Fire
2:15 PM #6639673 9 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
3:00 PM #6639675 3 RGSA Strikers (04) Boyd Park Boyd Red map
1 04 Fraser Valley Selects
5:00 PM #6639671 1 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
2 SF SDU DCS 04F
Sunday, February 16th, 2020
3:15 PM #6639691 0 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
Monday, February 17th, 2020
6:00 PM #6639695 0 SF SDU DCS 04F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
2 04 Fraser Valley Selects
Friday, February 21st, 2020
8:00 PM #6639686 0 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
2 PMSC GU16M Fire
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
8:00 AM #6639668 SF SUSC SGU 2004F TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
12:00 PM #6639666 2 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 SF SDU DCS 04F
12:00 PM #6639670 4 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
0 BDMS United
2:00 PM #6639667 6 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 PMSC GU16M Fire
3:00 PM #6639669 3 RGSA Strikers (04) Boyd Park Boyd Red map
0 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
8:00 AM #6639663 PMSC GU16M Fire TBD map
GU16-METRO BYE
11:30 AM #6639665 0 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
6 04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6639662 1 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
4:00 PM #6639664 2 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
6 RGSA Strikers (04)
5:00 PM #6639661 2 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
8 WVFC Rangers-G04
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020
7:15 PM #6639694 2 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 RGSA Strikers (04)
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
9:30 AM #6639687 0 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
3 SF SDU DCS 04F
12:00 PM #6639690 2 04 Fraser Valley Selects Townsend Park Townsend Park - A (Turf) map
1 WVFC Rangers-G04
3:00 PM #6639689 5 RGSA Strikers (04) Boyd Park Boyd Red map
1 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F