BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
U16 Richmond Strikers 6 5 1 0 15 24 7
04 Fraser Valley Selects 6 5 1 0 15 16 4
WVFC Rangers-G04 5 4 1 0 12 14 6
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F 5 3 2 0 9 16 7
SF SUSC SGU 2004F 5 3 2 0 9 11 10
NSGSC RENEGADES-04 6 3 3 0 9 14 12
SF SDU DCS 04F 5 1 4 0 3 4 18
BDMS United 5 0 5 0 0 3 19
PMSC GU16M Fire 5 0 5 0 0 1 20
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639756 6 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 SF SDU DCS 04F
12:00 PM #6639759 6 U16 Richmond Strikers Richmond High School map
2 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639757 5 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 PMSC GU16M Fire
4:00 PM #6639760 4 04 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 BDMS United
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:15 PM #6639755 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
1 04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6639752 0 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
6 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
4:00 PM #6639754 1 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
6 U16 Richmond Strikers
5:00 PM #6639751 1 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
4 WVFC Rangers-G04
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6639749 5 U16 Richmond Strikers Richmond High School map
0 PMSC GU16M Fire
11:30 AM #6639746 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
0 BDMS United
12:00 PM #6639750 3 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
2:00 PM #6639747 0 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 WVFC Rangers-G04
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639745 0 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
3 04 Fraser Valley Selects
1:00 PM #6639741 2 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639744 0 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
3 U16 Richmond Strikers
5:00 PM #6639742 2 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
3 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6639739 1 U16 Richmond Strikers Richmond High School map
2 WVFC Rangers-G04
10:30 AM #6639736 4 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
0 BDMS United
12:00 PM #6639740 2 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
1 SF SDU DCS 04F
1:15 PM #6639737 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
1 PMSC GU16M Fire
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639735 0 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6639731 0 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2004F
2:00 PM #6639732 2 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
1 NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639734 2 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
3 U16 Richmond Strikers
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639730 04 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
1:15 PM #6639728 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
WVFC Rangers-G04
2:00 PM #6639726 PMSC GU16M Fire Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
BDMS United
4:00 PM #6639727 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
SF SDU DCS 04F
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6639722 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
SF SUSC SGU 2004F
2:00 PM #6639721 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
PMSC GU16M Fire
2:00 PM #6639723 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
NSGSC RENEGADES-04
5:00 PM #6639724 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
U16 Richmond Strikers
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639718 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
12:00 PM #6639720 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
U16 Richmond Strikers
2:00 PM #6639716 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
BDMS United
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
2:40 AM #6639712 PMSC GU16M Fire TBD map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
1:15 PM #6639714 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
U16 Richmond Strikers
2:00 PM #6639711 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
WVFC Rangers-G04
5:00 PM #6639715 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639706 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
BDMS United
12:00 PM #6639710 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
NSGSC RENEGADES-04
2:00 PM #6639707 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
SF SDU DCS 04F
3:00 PM #6639709 U16 Richmond Strikers Boyd Park Boyd Red map
SF SUSC SGU 2004F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
10:00 AM #6639705 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
12:15 PM #6639702 WVFC Rangers-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
3:25 PM #6639704 PMSC GU16M Fire TBD map
U16 Richmond Strikers
5:00 PM #6639701 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
NSGSC RENEGADES-04
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
1:15 PM #6639696 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2004F
2:00 PM #6639697 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
BDMS United
3:00 PM #6639699 U16 Richmond Strikers Boyd Park Boyd Red map
SF SDU DCS 04F
6:20 PM #6639700 04 Fraser Valley Selects TBD map
PMSC GU16M Fire
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
2:00 PM #6639695 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
5:00 PM #6639691 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2004F
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
11:30 AM #6639687 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
SF SDU DCS 04F
12:00 PM #6639690 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
WVFC Rangers-G04
3:00 PM #6639689 U16 Richmond Strikers Boyd Park Boyd Red map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
4:00 PM #6639686 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
PMSC GU16M Fire
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
2:00 PM #6639685 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6639682 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2004F
5:00 PM #6639681 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
PMSC GU16M Fire
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
11:30 AM #6639678 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
3:00 PM #6639679 U16 Richmond Strikers Boyd Park Boyd Red map
BDMS United
4:00 PM #6639677 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
WVFC Rangers-G04
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
2:00 PM #6639673 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
SF SUSC SGU 2004F
3:00 PM #6639675 U16 Richmond Strikers Boyd Park Boyd Red map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
5:00 PM #6639671 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
SF SDU DCS 04F
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
12:00 PM #6639670 04 Fraser Valley Selects Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) Exhibition Field - Chilliwack (Turf) - Game map
BDMS United
2:00 PM #6639667 SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
PMSC GU16M Fire
3:00 PM #6639669 U16 Richmond Strikers Boyd Park Boyd Red map
NSGSC RENEGADES-04
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
11:30 AM #6639665 NSGSC RENEGADES-04 Burdett Turf map
04 Fraser Valley Selects
2:00 PM #6639662 SF SDU DCS 04F NAP Field #3 11 v 11 Turf map
SF CCB Surrey Selects 04F
4:00 PM #6639664 SF SUSC SGU 2004F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
U16 Richmond Strikers
5:00 PM #6639661 BDMS United Cariboo Oval Turf map
WVFC Rangers-G04