BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) 6 5 1 0 15 18 6
CMFSC Venom MET 6 5 1 0 15 17 7
SF SUSC SGU 2003F 6 5 1 0 15 16 6
WVFC Rangers-G03 5 4 1 0 12 17 6
Vancouver FC 03 Girls 6 3 3 0 9 15 10
PMSC GU17M Velocity 6 3 3 0 9 11 10
BDMS Barca 6 3 3 0 9 24 20
VUFC Electricity 6 1 5 0 3 12 22
GU17-METRO BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F 6 0 6 0 0 5 25
U17 Richmond FC 5 0 5 0 0 1 24
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
4:00 PM #6639859 2 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Point Grey Turf map
4 WVFC Rangers-G03
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639857 3 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Erma Stephenson Elementary Grass map
1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F
3:00 PM #6639860 5 BDMS Barca Cariboo Oval Turf map
3 VUFC Electricity
4:00 PM #6639856 4 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 U17 Richmond FC
6:00 PM #6639858 0 PMSC GU17M Velocity Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
2 CMFSC Venom MET
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639852 1 U17 Richmond FC Richmond High School map
6 SF SUSC SGU 2003F
12:15 PM #6639851 2 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
4 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater)
2:00 PM #6639854 1 CMFSC Venom MET Charles Best map
2 Vancouver FC 03 Girls
2:00 PM #6639855 5 WVFC Rangers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 BDMS Barca
4:00 PM #6639853 1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
3 PMSC GU17M Velocity
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
4:00 PM #6639849 5 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Empire South Turf map
0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6639850 2 BDMS Barca Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
5 CMFSC Venom MET
2:00 PM #6639848 2 PMSC GU17M Velocity Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 U17 Richmond FC
2:00 PM #6639846 6 WVFC Rangers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 VUFC Electricity
4:00 PM #6639847 0 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
2 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater)
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639844 0 U17 Richmond FC Richmond High School map
5 Vancouver FC 03 Girls
12:15 PM #6639842 0 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
1 SF SUSC SGU 2003F
4:00 PM #6639843 0 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 PMSC GU17M Velocity
4:00 PM #6639841 2 CMFSC Venom MET Charles Best map
0 WVFC Rangers-G03
4:00 PM #6639845 1 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
8 BDMS Barca
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
4:00 PM #6639839 0 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Empire South Turf map
2 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6639840 7 BDMS Barca Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
0 U17 Richmond FC
2:00 PM #6639836 3 CMFSC Venom MET Charles Best map
1 VUFC Electricity
4:00 PM #6639837 0 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 WVFC Rangers-G03
4:00 PM #6639838 1 PMSC GU17M Velocity North Shore Turf Field - Full map
3 SF SUSC SGU 2003F
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:15 PM #6639833 4 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
3 PMSC GU17M Velocity
4:00 PM #6639835 6 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 BDMS Barca
4:00 PM #6639831 2 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
4 CMFSC Venom MET
4:00 PM #6639834 3 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 Vancouver FC 03 Girls
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
4:00 PM #6639829 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Empire South Turf map
PMSC GU17M Velocity
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
1:55 AM #6639827 CMFSC Venom MET TBA TBA map
GU17-METRO BYE
10:00 AM #6639830 BDMS Barca Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
SF SUSC SGU 2003F
2:00 PM #6639828 WVFC Rangers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater)
4:00 PM #6639826 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
VUFC Electricity
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6639821 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F TBD map
GU17-METRO BYE
8:00 AM #6639825 PMSC GU17M Velocity TBD map
BDMS Barca
12:15 PM #6639824 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
Vancouver FC 03 Girls
4:00 PM #6639822 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
CMFSC Venom MET
4:00 PM #6639823 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
WVFC Rangers-G03
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
10:00 AM #6639820 BDMS Barca Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
Vancouver FC 03 Girls
2:00 PM #6639819 WVFC Rangers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
PMSC GU17M Velocity
2:00 PM #6639818 CMFSC Venom MET Charles Best map
SF SUSC SGU 2003F
4:00 PM #6639817 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater)
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
12:15 PM #6639815 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
BDMS Barca
12:30 PM #6639813 CMFSC Venom MET Charles Best map
PMSC GU17M Velocity
2:00 PM #6639814 WVFC Rangers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
Vancouver FC 03 Girls
4:00 PM #6639812 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
SF SUSC SGU 2003F
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
4:00 PM #6639809 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Empire South Turf map
CMFSC Venom MET
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
10:00 AM #6639810 BDMS Barca Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
WVFC Rangers-G03
4:00 PM #6639806 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
VUFC Electricity
8:00 PM #6639808 PMSC GU17M Velocity TBD map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
12:15 PM #6639801 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
WVFC Rangers-G03
4:00 PM #6639804 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
Vancouver FC 03 Girls
4:00 PM #6639805 CMFSC Venom MET Charles Best map
BDMS Barca
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #6639796 WVFC Rangers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
CMFSC Venom MET
3:15 PM #6639800 BDMS Barca Cariboo Oval Turf map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F
4:00 PM #6639797 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
VUFC Electricity
9:55 PM #6639798 PMSC GU17M Velocity TBD map
PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater)
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
4:00 PM #6639802 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
SF SUSC SGU 2003F
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
12:15 PM #6639791 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
CMFSC Venom MET
4:00 PM #6639794 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
Vancouver FC 03 Girls
4:00 PM #6639793 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
PMSC GU17M Velocity
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
4:00 PM #6639789 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Empire South Turf map
SF SUSC SGU 2003F
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
3:15 PM #6639790 BDMS Barca Cariboo Oval Turf map
PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater)
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
12:15 PM #6639781 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F
4:00 PM #6639783 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
WVFC Rangers-G03
4:00 PM #6639785 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
BDMS Barca
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
4:00 PM #6639779 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Empire South Turf map
VUFC Electricity
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
3:15 PM #6639780 BDMS Barca Cariboo Oval Turf map
PMSC GU17M Velocity
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
4:00 PM #6639775 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Empire South Turf map
BDMS Barca
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
4:00 PM #6639772 PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F
4:00 PM #6639773 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
CMFSC Venom MET
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
4:00 PM #6639769 Vancouver FC 03 Girls Empire South Turf map
WVFC Rangers-G03
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
3:15 PM #6639770 BDMS Barca Cariboo Oval Turf map
VUFC Electricity
4:00 PM #6639767 SF SUSC SGU 2003F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
12:15 PM #6639761 VUFC Electricity Point Grey Secondary School map
PCEFC U17G Metro Castilian Jrs (Slater)
4:00 PM #6639763 SF SFC Surrey Selects 03F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
PMSC GU17M Velocity