BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
NSGSC RENEGADES-02 20 18 1 1 55 58 20
02 Fraser Valley Selects 19 15 1 3 48 55 14
Vancouver FC 02 Girls 18 10 6 2 32 40 22
BDMS Dynamite 20 9 6 5 32 42 32
WVFC Rangers-G02 20 5 14 1 16 25 52
CMFSC Rebels MET 19 5 13 1 16 13 44
WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) 19 3 12 4 13 18 46
SF SGU 2002 F Gunners 19 2 14 3 9 13 34
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
6:00 PM #6639939 6 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Point Grey Turf map
1 CMFSC Rebels MET
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:15 PM #6639937 1 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside E (AT) map
3 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
1:15 PM #6639938 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
5:00 PM #6639940 0 BDMS Dynamite Cariboo Oval Turf map
4 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
2:00 PM #6639935 0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
4 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
2:00 PM #6639933 3 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 2 map
0 WVFC Rangers-G02
4:00 PM #6639936 1 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
1 BDMS Dynamite
4:00 PM #6639934 0 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Karina LeBlanc map
3 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
6:00 PM #6639931 2 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Empire South Turf map
0 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
1:15 PM #6639930 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
1 WVFC Rangers-G02
5:00 PM #6639932 3 BDMS Dynamite Cariboo Oval Turf map
2 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
5:00 PM #6639929 0 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
1 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639927 0 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
5 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
2:00 PM #6639926 3 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
3 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
4:00 PM #6639925 1 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 CMFSC Rebels MET
4:00 PM #6639928 1 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Karina LeBlanc map
5 BDMS Dynamite
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
6:00 PM #6639923 1 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Empire South Turf map
3 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
4:00 PM #6639921 0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 02 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6639922 3 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
2 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
5:00 PM #6639924 4 BDMS Dynamite Cariboo Oval Turf map
1 WVFC Rangers-G02
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639919 2 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
2 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
12:15 PM #6639918 3 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 CMFSC Rebels MET
1:15 PM #6639920 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
0 BDMS Dynamite
4:00 PM #6639917 2 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Karina LeBlanc map
2 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
11:00 AM #6639915 1 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
3 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
4:00 PM #6639913 0 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Karina LeBlanc map
4 02 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6639914 2 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
3 WVFC Rangers-G02
5:00 PM #6639916 1 BDMS Dynamite Cariboo Oval Turf map
3 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6639912 1 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
1 BDMS Dynamite
4:00 PM #6639909 3 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Karina LeBlanc map
3 WVFC Rangers-G02
4:00 PM #6639911 1 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
4 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
4:00 PM #6639910 1 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
3 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
6:00 PM #6639907 1 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Empire South Turf map
2 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639905 0 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
4 02 Fraser Valley Selects
1:15 PM #6639906 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
0 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
5:00 PM #6639908 6 BDMS Dynamite Cariboo Oval Turf map
0 CMFSC Rebels MET
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
12:00 PM #6639902 1 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
6 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
4:00 PM #6639901 1 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 CMFSC Rebels MET
4:00 PM #6639904 0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 BDMS Dynamite
4:00 PM #6639903 2 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
6:15 PM #6639899 1 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Jericho Turf map
0 WVFC Rangers-G02
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
1:15 PM #6639898 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
0 02 Fraser Valley Selects
4:00 PM #6639897 1 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
5:00 PM #6639900 4 BDMS Dynamite Cariboo Oval Turf map
1 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
12:00 PM #6639893 5 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
2 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
12:00 PM #6639896 1 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 BDMS Dynamite
1:15 PM #6639895 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
0 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
4:00 PM #6639894 1 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Karina LeBlanc map
2 CMFSC Rebels MET
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
6:00 PM #6639891 1 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Empire South Turf map
3 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
3:30 PM #6639890 1 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
0 WVFC Rangers-G02
4:00 PM #6639889 0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
5:00 PM #6639892 2 BDMS Dynamite Cariboo Oval Turf map
4 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
6:15 PM #6639888 1 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Jericho Turf map
1 BDMS Dynamite
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
1:15 PM #6639887 1 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
0 CMFSC Rebels MET
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
6:00 PM #6639883 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Empire South Turf map
CMFSC Rebels MET
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
3:30 PM #6639878 1 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Telosky Telosky #2 map
4 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
4:00 PM #6639877 5 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 WVFC Rangers-G02
4:00 PM #6639879 0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
4:00 PM #6639880 0 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
2 BDMS Dynamite
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
1:15 PM #6639874 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
1 WVFC Rangers-G02
4:00 PM #6639873 0 CMFSC Rebels MET Charles Best map
7 02 Fraser Valley Selects
5:00 PM #6639876 2 BDMS Dynamite Cariboo Oval Turf map
1 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
12:00 PM #6639871 2 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 Vancouver FC 02 Girls
1:30 PM #6639872 1 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 BDMS Dynamite
4:00 PM #6639870 3 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
2 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
4:00 PM #6639869 0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
1 CMFSC Rebels MET
Sunday, February 16th, 2020
10:00 AM #6639884 1 BDMS Dynamite Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
3 02 Fraser Valley Selects
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
6:00 PM #6639867 2 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Empire South Turf map
3 NSGSC RENEGADES-02
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
4:00 PM #6639865 0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
2 02 Fraser Valley Selects
5:00 PM #6639866 0 CMFSC Rebels MET TC Fridge map
1 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
2:00 PM #6639886 1 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
6:00 PM #6639875 2 Vancouver FC 02 Girls Empire South Turf map
0 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
12:00 PM #6639862 4 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 CMFSC Rebels MET
1:15 PM #6639864 4 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
3 BDMS Dynamite
4:00 PM #6639863 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
Vancouver FC 02 Girls
4:00 PM #6639861 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant) Telosky Telosky #2 map
SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
12:00 PM #6639881 2 WVFC Rangers-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
10:00 AM #6639868 2 BDMS Dynamite Burnaby Lake West Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
1 WVFC Rangers-G02
1:15 PM #6639882 2 NSGSC RENEGADES-02 Burdett Turf map
0 SF SGU 2002 F Gunners
4:00 PM #6639885 3 02 Fraser Valley Selects Matsqui Rec Centre MRC Turf 4 map
0 WCA U18G1 Metro (Gant)