BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VAFC Eagles 13 12 0 1 37 53 12
SBMC United 13 12 1 0 36 58 7
VAFC Van City Select 13 9 2 2 29 42 16
VUFC Ventus 13 8 3 2 26 39 14
NVFC Fury-07 12 6 4 2 20 22 18
RFC Rangers 2007B 14 4 7 3 15 22 26
WBN Galaxy 12 4 7 1 13 19 34
WVFC Spuraways-B07 11 3 7 1 10 19 43
CAUFC Blaze 2007 13 2 7 4 10 18 47
SCYSA Storm-B07 13 1 9 3 6 20 39
PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) 12 0 9 3 3 5 29
BU13-1W BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NWSC Westminster United 5 0 5 0 0 5 37
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833440 3 VAFC Eagles Empire Field South map
0 VAFC Van City Select
9:15 AM #6833438 1 VUFC Ventus UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 CAUFC Blaze 2007
12:00 PM #6833439 2 NWSC Westminster United Mercer Oval map
6 WBN Galaxy
12:00 PM #6833435 1 SCYSA Storm-B07 Shirley Macey Park Field 1, south field map
3 SBMC United
12:45 PM #6833436 0 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) Gates Park Turf 1 map
5 RFC Rangers 2007B
1:15 PM #6833437 4 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B07
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833434 1 WBN Galaxy Central map
4 VAFC Eagles
8:30 AM #6833432 1 WVFC Spuraways-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
4 VUFC Ventus
9:00 AM #6833430 4 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
0 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
11:00 AM #6833433 8 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
1 NWSC Westminster United
12:00 PM #6833429 2 VAFC Van City Select Empire Field North map
1 SCYSA Storm-B07
2:00 PM #6833431 1 RFC Rangers 2007B King George Athletic Turf King George AT Full map
6 NVFC Fury-07
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:30 AM #6833428 7 VAFC Eagles Empire Field South map
0 CAUFC Blaze 2007
8:30 AM #6833423 3 WBN Galaxy BLW #1 map
1 VAFC Van City Select
9:15 AM #6833426 2 VUFC Ventus UBC Ken Woods Turf map
0 RFC Rangers 2007B
12:00 PM #6833427 1 NWSC Westminster United Mercer Oval map
8 WVFC Spuraways-B07
12:45 PM #6833424 2 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) Gates Park Turf 1 map
2 SCYSA Storm-B07
1:15 PM #6833425 0 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
3 SBMC United
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833418 1 VAFC Van City Select Empire Field South map
1 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
8:30 AM #6833422 2 WVFC Spuraways-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
9 VAFC Eagles
9:00 AM #6833420 2 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
VUFC Ventus
11:00 AM #6833417 1 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
1 WBN Galaxy
2:00 PM #6833419 1 SCYSA Storm-B07 Shirley Macey Park Field 1, south field map
2 NVFC Fury-07
2:00 PM #6833421 7 RFC Rangers 2007B King George Athletic Turf King George AT Full map
0 NWSC Westminster United
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833416 4 VAFC Eagles Empire Field South map
0 RFC Rangers 2007B
10:00 AM #6833412 0 WBN Galaxy Central map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B07
11:00 AM #6833411 2 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
9 VAFC Van City Select
12:00 PM #6833415 1 NWSC Westminster United Mercer Oval map
8 SBMC United
12:15 PM #6833414 4 VUFC Ventus UBC Ken Woods Turf map
3 SCYSA Storm-B07
1:15 PM #6833413 3 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833403 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833401 1 WBN Galaxy Central map
4 SBMC United
8:30 AM #6833399 0 WVFC Spuraways-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
5 VAFC Van City Select
12:30 PM #6833400 2 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
2 RFC Rangers 2007B
2:00 PM #6833402 3 VUFC Ventus UBC Ken Woods Turf map
0 NVFC Fury-07
2:00 PM #6833404 4 VAFC Eagles Van Tech map
2 SCYSA Storm-B07
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6833398 0 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) Evergreen map
1 VAFC Eagles
10:15 AM #6833396 1 VAFC Van City Select Empire Field South map
0 VUFC Ventus
11:00 AM #6833393 4 RFC Rangers 2007B Richmond High map
2 WVFC Spuraways-B07
12:00 PM #6833395 1 SCYSA Storm-B07 Cliff Gilker Park map
3 WBN Galaxy
1:15 PM #6833397 NVFC Fury-07 TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
2:30 PM #6833394 7 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
0 CAUFC Blaze 2007
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833391 VUFC Ventus TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833388 1 WVFC Spuraways-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
7 SBMC United
8:30 AM #6833390 1 WBN Galaxy Central map
0 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
12:00 PM #6833387 0 RFC Rangers 2007B King George Athletic Turf King George AT Full map
1 VAFC Van City Select
12:30 PM #6833389 1 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
3 SCYSA Storm-B07
5:45 PM #6833392 3 VAFC Eagles Andy Livingstone East map
1 NVFC Fury-07
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833385 VAFC Van City Select TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
9:15 AM #6833386 2 VUFC Ventus UBC Ken Woods Turf map
4 VAFC Eagles
12:00 PM #6833382 1 SCYSA Storm-B07 Connor Park map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B07
12:45 PM #6833383 0 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) Gates Park Turf 1 map
1 CAUFC Blaze 2007
1:15 PM #6833384 2 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 WBN Galaxy
4:00 PM #6833381 3 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
0 RFC Rangers 2007B
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6833380 VAFC Eagles TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833377 2 WVFC Spuraways-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
8:30 AM #6833379 0 WBN Galaxy Central map
5 VUFC Ventus
9:00 AM #6833375 1 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 VAFC Van City Select
1:00 PM #6833376 2 RFC Rangers 2007B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
0 SCYSA Storm-B07
2:00 PM #6833378 1 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Caribou Oval map
1 NVFC Fury-07
Friday, November 29th, 2019
6:15 PM #6833374 1 VAFC Van City Select Van Tech map
1 VAFC Eagles
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833372 0 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Burnaby Lake West #1 map
7 VUFC Ventus
10:00 AM #6833370 0 RFC Rangers 2007B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
0 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
12:30 PM #6833369 6 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
1 SCYSA Storm-B07
2:15 PM #6833371 WVFC Spuraways-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
NVFC Fury-07
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833367 CAUFC Blaze 2007 TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833368 6 VAFC Eagles Andy Livingstone East map
1 WBN Galaxy
9:15 AM #6833366 7 VUFC Ventus UBC Ken Woods Turf map
0 WVFC Spuraways-B07
12:45 PM #6833364 0 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) Gates Park Turf 1 map
6 SBMC United
1:15 PM #6833365 0 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 RFC Rangers 2007B
2:00 PM #6833363 2 SCYSA Storm-B07 Cliff Gilker Park map
7 VAFC Van City Select
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833361 WVFC Spuraways-B07 TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833362 1 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Burnaby Lake West #1 map
3 VAFC Eagles
8:30 AM #6833357 7 VAFC Van City Select Empire Field North map
2 WBN Galaxy
12:00 PM #6833358 SCYSA Storm-B07 Cliff Gilker Park map
PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
3:00 PM #6833360 RFC Rangers 2007B Richmond High map
2 VUFC Ventus
4:30 PM #6833359 4 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
0 NVFC Fury-07
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833355 RFC Rangers 2007B TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833351 WBN Galaxy Central map
CAUFC Blaze 2007
10:30 AM #6833354 VUFC Ventus UBC Ken Woods Turf map
SBMC United
1:15 PM #6833353 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
SCYSA Storm-B07
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
12:00 AM #6833349 SBMC United TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833346 WVFC Spuraways-B07 Ambleside D (AT) map
WBN Galaxy
8:30 AM #6833345 5 VAFC Van City Select Empire Field South map
0 CAUFC Blaze 2007
9:00 AM #6833350 1 RFC Rangers 2007B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
4 VAFC Eagles
12:45 PM #6833347 0 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) Gates Park Turf 1 map
3 NVFC Fury-07
3:15 PM #6833348 2 SCYSA Storm-B07 Cliff Gilker Park map
2 VUFC Ventus
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #6833343 SCYSA Storm-B07 TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833340 WBN Galaxy Central map
RFC Rangers 2007B
8:30 AM #6833344 VAFC Eagles Empire Field South map
SBMC United
9:15 AM #6833342 VUFC Ventus UBC Ken Woods Turf map
PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
1:15 PM #6833341 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
VAFC Van City Select
2:30 PM #6833339 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
WVFC Spuraways-B07
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
9:00 AM #6833356 VAFC Eagles Van Tech map
WVFC Spuraways-B07
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833337 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) BYE - NO FIELD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833333 VAFC Van City Select Empire Field South map
WVFC Spuraways-B07
9:00 AM #6833334 RFC Rangers 2007B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
CAUFC Blaze 2007
1:15 PM #6833336 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
VUFC Ventus
2:00 PM #6833338 SCYSA Storm-B07 Cliff Gilker Park map
VAFC Eagles
4:30 PM #6833335 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
WBN Galaxy
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
8:30 AM #6833327 WVFC Spuraways-B07 Ambleside E (AT) map
RFC Rangers 2007B
8:30 AM #6833332 VAFC Eagles Empire Field South map
PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis)
12:30 PM #6833328 CAUFC Blaze 2007 Caribou Oval map
SBMC United
1:15 PM #6833331 NVFC Fury-07 TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
2:00 PM #6833330 VUFC Ventus Point Grey Secondary School map
VAFC Van City Select
2:00 PM #6833329 WBN Galaxy Central map
SCYSA Storm-B07
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
10:00 AM #6833352 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) Gates Park Grass 2 map
VAFC Van City Select
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833325 VUFC Ventus TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833321 VAFC Van City Select Van Tech map
RFC Rangers 2007B
9:00 AM #6833322 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
WVFC Spuraways-B07
12:45 PM #6833324 PCEFC U13B Div 1 Juventus (Bilalakis) Gates Park Turf 1 map
WBN Galaxy
1:15 PM #6833326 NVFC Fury-07 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
VAFC Eagles
2:00 PM #6833323 SCYSA Storm-B07 Kinnikinnick Parks Lower Kinnikinnick map
CAUFC Blaze 2007
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833409 SCYSA Storm-B07 TBD map
BU13-1W BYE
8:00 AM #6833407 VAFC Van City Select TBD map
NVFC Fury-07
8:00 AM #6833405 WVFC Spuraways-B07 TBD map
CAUFC Blaze 2007
9:00 AM #6833410 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
VAFC Eagles