BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CFC 06M Royal 13 10 2 1 31 41 11
CCB Islanders 06M 11 9 0 2 29 32 11
ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) 12 9 2 1 28 36 13
06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 12 6 3 3 21 30 17
SUSC Storm 06M 11 5 3 3 18 22 22
CCB Athletic 06M 13 4 6 3 15 14 19
SDU United 06M 12 4 5 3 15 20 26
LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 12 3 7 2 11 22 36
GAC Lightning 06 12 2 8 2 8 13 26
SFC Goldcaps 06M 12 2 8 2 8 14 34
NDSC United 06 12 1 11 0 3 13 42
BU14-1E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6833560 4 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
0 NDSC United 06
11:00 AM #6833558 1 SDU United 06M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 SUSC Storm 06M
12:00 PM #6833557 5 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 GAC Lightning 06
2:30 PM #6833555 1 CCB Athletic 06M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
3:45 PM #6833556 3 SFC Goldcaps 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6833552 2 GAC Lightning 06 Erma Stephenson Park map
2 SDU United 06M
12:00 PM #6833550 3 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
0 SFC Goldcaps 06M
12:00 PM #6833551 0 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 Mclughan Park map
6 CFC 06M Royal
3:30 PM #6833554 2 CCB Islanders 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
6:00 PM #6833549 1 NDSC United 06 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
2 CCB Athletic 06M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6833548 3 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) Exhibition park #1 NE field map
1 SUSC Storm 06M
10:30 AM #6833546 6 SDU United 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
2 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6833543 7 CCB Islanders 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 NDSC United 06
2:00 PM #6833545 3 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #3 map
1 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
3:45 PM #6833544 2 SFC Goldcaps 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
3 CCB Athletic 06M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6833542 1 GAC Lightning 06 Erma Stephenson Park map
3 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
12:00 PM #6833539 0 CCB Athletic 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
2 CFC 06M Royal
12:00 PM #6833540 7 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
0 SDU United 06M
12:00 PM #6833537 3 SUSC Storm 06M AJ McLellan Elementary Grass map
3 CCB Islanders 06M
4:15 PM #6833538 1 NDSC United 06 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
3 SFC Goldcaps 06M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6833536 4 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
2 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #6833533 4 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 SFC Goldcaps 06M
12:45 PM #6833534 0 SDU United 06M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
1 CCB Athletic 06M
1:45 PM #6833532 3 CCB Islanders 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 GAC Lightning 06
2:15 PM #6833531 4 SUSC Storm 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
3 NDSC United 06
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:30 PM #6833519 2 GAC Lightning 06 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
1 NDSC United 06
2:00 PM #6833520 4 SUSC Storm 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
3 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6833524 3 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 CCB Athletic 06M
4:00 PM #6833522 0 SDU United 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
5 CFC 06M Royal
4:00 PM #6833521 5 CCB Islanders 06M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6833514 1 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
2 SUSC Storm 06M
2:15 PM #6833515 0 CCB Athletic 06M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 CCB Islanders 06M
2:30 PM #6833516 1 NDSC United 06 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
4 SDU United 06M
4:00 PM #6833518 0 SFC Goldcaps 06M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
5 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
4:30 PM #6833513 2 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 GAC Lightning 06
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #6833511 SDU United 06M TBD map
BU14-1E BYE
10:00 AM #6833508 2 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
1 GAC Lightning 06
10:00 AM #6833512 2 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 CFC 06M Royal
1:00 PM #6833509 3 SUSC Storm 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 CCB Athletic 06M
2:00 PM #6833507 6 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
2 NDSC United 06
3:30 PM #6833510 1 CCB Islanders 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 SFC Goldcaps 06M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #6833505 NDSC United 06 TBD map
BU14-1E BYE
10:00 AM #6833504 2 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #6 map
3 CCB Islanders 06M
10:30 AM #6833502 1 CCB Athletic 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 GAC Lightning 06
10:45 AM #6833506 1 SDU United 06M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
3 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
12:00 PM #6833501 1 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
1 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1
12:15 PM #6833503 2 SFC Goldcaps 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
2 SUSC Storm 06M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6833500 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) TBD map
BU14-1E BYE
1:00 PM #6833495 3 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
0 NDSC United 06
2:00 PM #6833497 1 GAC Lightning 06 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
0 SFC Goldcaps 06M
4:00 PM #6833499 2 CCB Islanders 06M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 SDU United 06M
4:00 PM #6833498 0 SUSC Storm 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
1 CFC 06M Royal
4:30 PM #6833496 2 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 CCB Athletic 06M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:00 AM #6833493 CCB Islanders 06M TBD map
BU14-1E BYE
9:30 AM #6833489 1 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
1 CCB Athletic 06M
1:00 PM #6833491 1 GAC Lightning 06 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 CFC 06M Royal
2:00 PM #6833492 0 SUSC Storm 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
2 SDU United 06M
2:15 PM #6833494 1 NDSC United 06 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
5 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
4:00 PM #6833490 4 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 SFC Goldcaps 06M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6833487 SUSC Storm 06M TBD map
BU14-1E BYE
12:00 PM #6833485 2 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1
12:30 PM #6833488 0 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 CCB Islanders 06M
3:00 PM #6833486 3 SDU United 06M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 GAC Lightning 06
3:30 PM #6833483 0 CCB Athletic 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 NDSC United 06
5:00 PM #6833484 1 SFC Goldcaps 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
5 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
8:00 AM #6833481 GAC Lightning 06 TBD map
BU14-1E BYE
12:15 PM #6833482 SUSC Storm 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
2:30 PM #6833477 NDSC United 06 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
CCB Islanders 06M
3:45 PM #6833478 CCB Athletic 06M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
SFC Goldcaps 06M
4:00 PM #6833480 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
SDU United 06M
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:00 AM #6833475 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 TBD map
BU14-1E BYE
10:00 AM #6833473 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
CCB Athletic 06M
1:00 PM #6833474 SDU United 06M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
1:30 PM #6833471 CCB Islanders 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
SUSC Storm 06M
2:30 PM #6833476 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) MRC #4 Full Field map
GAC Lightning 06
5:45 PM #6833472 SFC Goldcaps 06M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
NDSC United 06
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:00 AM #6833469 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 TBD map
BU14-1E BYE
11:30 AM #6833466 1 GAC Lightning 06 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 CCB Islanders 06M
12:00 PM #6833479 4 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
2 CFC 06M Royal
12:00 PM #6833468 1 CCB Athletic 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 SDU United 06M
12:30 PM #6833470 0 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
3 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
1:30 PM #6833467 0 SFC Goldcaps 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
5 CFC 06M Royal
6:30 PM #6833465 1 NDSC United 06 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
2 SUSC Storm 06M
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
12:00 PM #6833461 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
NDSC United 06
12:15 PM #6833464 ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker) MRC #2 Full Field map
06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
12:30 PM #6833462 SDU United 06M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
SFC Goldcaps 06M
2:15 PM #6833459 SUSC Storm 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
GAC Lightning 06
3:15 PM #6833460 CCB Islanders 06M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
8:00 AM #6833453 NDSC United 06 TBD map
GAC Lightning 06
10:00 AM #6833456 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
SDU United 06M
12:00 PM #6833455 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
CCB Islanders 06M
3:00 PM #6833458 CCB Athletic 06M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
4:30 PM #6833454 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
SUSC Storm 06M
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
10:00 AM #6833450 SDU United 06M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
NDSC United 06
2:45 PM #6833448 SUSC Storm 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
10:00 AM #6833446 CFC 06M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)
2:00 PM #6833442 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
GAC Lightning 06
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
10:00 AM #6833530 06 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
ASA 06B Storm Div 1 (Walker)