BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUFC Nighthawks 5 5 0 0 15 20 3
VAFC Vikings 4 4 0 0 12 18 1
SBMC United 5 3 1 1 10 19 7
VAFC Stingrays 5 3 2 0 9 10 6
CMFSC Porto D1 4 2 1 1 7 10 7
NVFC Fury-06 5 2 3 0 6 10 10
KLM Thunder 4 2 2 0 6 13 8
CAUFC Mustangs 2006 4 1 3 0 3 5 14
WVFC Spuraways-B06 4 1 3 0 3 4 12
BU14-1W BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel) 4 0 4 0 0 2 22
RFC Rangers 2006B 4 0 4 0 0 0 21
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833677 2 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 NVFC Fury-06
10:15 AM #6833680 1 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
2 VAFC Vikings
12:00 PM #6833678 7 KLM Thunder Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 RFC Rangers 2006B
12:30 PM #6833676 1 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Caribou Oval map
6 VUFC Nighthawks
1:00 PM #6833679 6 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6833673 0 RFC Rangers 2006B Richmond High map
6 SBMC United
9:00 AM #6833670 3 CMFSC Porto D1 TC North (Main) map
1 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
9:15 AM #6833671 5 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B06
12:45 PM #6833674 1 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel) Gates Park Turf 1 map
5 VAFC Stingrays
1:15 PM #6833672 3 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 KLM Thunder
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:30 AM #6833665 0 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 CMFSC Porto D1
10:00 AM #6833663 0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel) Gates Park Grass 2 map
7 VAFC Vikings
10:15 AM #6833668 3 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
0 RFC Rangers 2006B
1:00 PM #6833667 5 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 NVFC Fury-06
6:15 PM #6833666 0 KLM Thunder Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
2 VUFC Nighthawks
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:15 AM #6833661 4 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 SBMC United
10:15 AM #6833658 4 VAFC Vikings Empire Field South map
0 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
12:00 PM #6833660 3 CMFSC Porto D1 TC North (Main) map
5 KLM Thunder
1:15 PM #6833662 0 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 VAFC Stingrays
4:00 PM #6833657 RFC Rangers 2006B Hugh Boyd Oval Grass map
PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833653 1 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
10:00 AM #6833652 1 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel) Gates Park Grass 2 map
4 NVFC Fury-06
10:15 AM #6833656 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
3 VUFC Nighthawks
3:00 PM #6833651 0 RFC Rangers 2006B Richmond High map
5 VAFC Vikings
4:00 PM #6833655 1 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
1 CMFSC Porto D1
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833641 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside E (AT) map
SBMC United
8:30 AM #6833642 VAFC Vikings Andy Livingstone West map
VUFC Nighthawks
9:00 AM #6833643 CMFSC Porto D1 Cunnings map
CAUFC Mustangs 2006
6:15 PM #6833644 KLM Thunder Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
VAFC Stingrays
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6833636 SBMC United TBD map
CMFSC Porto D1
8:30 AM #6833637 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby Lake West #1 map
KLM Thunder
9:15 AM #6833633 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
WVFC Spuraways-B06
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
10:15 AM #6833632 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
NVFC Fury-06
6:15 PM #6833631 KLM Thunder Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
SBMC United
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
4:00 PM #6833620 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
NVFC Fury-06
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
4:00 PM #6833612 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby Lake West #1 map
SBMC United
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:15 PM #6833601 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
SBMC United
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
1:15 PM #6833586 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel)
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
1:15 PM #6833567 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
VUFC Nighthawks
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
1:15 PM #6833645 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
VUFC Nighthawks