BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUFC Nighthawks 13 10 3 0 30 31 11
VAFC Vikings 12 9 1 2 29 36 10
VAFC Stingrays 13 8 4 1 25 30 19
SBMC United 13 7 4 2 23 37 21
NVFC Fury-06 12 6 5 1 19 23 20
CMFSC Porto D1 12 5 5 2 17 27 24
CAUFC Mustangs 2006 12 3 6 3 12 19 31
WVFC Spuraways-B06 12 3 9 0 9 20 40
KLM Thunder 13 2 8 3 9 26 32
BU14-1W BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel) 4 0 4 0 0 2 22
RFC Rangers 2006B 4 0 4 0 0 0 21
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833677 2 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 NVFC Fury-06
10:15 AM #6833680 1 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
2 VAFC Vikings
12:00 PM #6833678 7 KLM Thunder Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 RFC Rangers 2006B
12:30 PM #6833676 1 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Caribou Oval map
6 VUFC Nighthawks
1:00 PM #6833679 6 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6833670 3 CMFSC Porto D1 TC North (Main) map
1 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
9:00 AM #6833673 0 RFC Rangers 2006B Richmond High map
6 SBMC United
9:15 AM #6833671 5 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B06
12:45 PM #6833674 1 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel) Gates Park Turf 1 map
5 VAFC Stingrays
1:15 PM #6833672 3 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 KLM Thunder
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:30 AM #6833665 0 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 CMFSC Porto D1
10:00 AM #6833663 0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel) Gates Park Grass 2 map
7 VAFC Vikings
10:15 AM #6833668 3 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
0 RFC Rangers 2006B
1:00 PM #6833667 5 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 NVFC Fury-06
6:15 PM #6833666 0 KLM Thunder Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
2 VUFC Nighthawks
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:15 AM #6833661 4 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 SBMC United
10:15 AM #6833658 4 VAFC Vikings Empire Field South map
0 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
12:00 PM #6833660 3 CMFSC Porto D1 TC North (Main) map
5 KLM Thunder
1:15 PM #6833662 0 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 VAFC Stingrays
4:00 PM #6833657 RFC Rangers 2006B Hugh Boyd Park map
PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:30 AM #6833653 1 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
10:00 AM #6833652 1 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Bacelona (Hartfiel) Gates Park Grass 2 map
4 NVFC Fury-06
10:15 AM #6833656 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
3 VUFC Nighthawks
3:00 PM #6833651 0 RFC Rangers 2006B Richmond High map
5 VAFC Vikings
4:00 PM #6833655 1 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
1 CMFSC Porto D1
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833640 NVFC Fury-06 TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833641 3 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside E (AT) map
4 SBMC United
8:30 AM #6833642 VAFC Vikings Andy Livingstone West map
1 VUFC Nighthawks
9:00 AM #6833643 4 CMFSC Porto D1 Cunnings map
4 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
6:15 PM #6833644 0 KLM Thunder Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
4 VAFC Stingrays
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6833635 VAFC Stingrays TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833637 2 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby Lake West #1 map
2 KLM Thunder
9:15 AM #6833633 4 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B06
1:00 PM #6833636 0 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 CMFSC Porto D1
4:00 PM #6833634 0 NVFC Fury-06 William Griffin Turf map
0 VAFC Vikings
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833629 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
10:15 AM #6833632 1 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
2 NVFC Fury-06
12:00 PM #6833630 0 CMFSC Porto D1 TC North (Main) map
1 VUFC Nighthawks
2:00 PM #6833627 0 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
4 VAFC Vikings
6:15 PM #6833631 2 KLM Thunder Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
2 SBMC United
Friday, November 15th, 2019
6:15 PM #6833624 1 KLM Thunder Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
3 VUFC Nighthawks
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
10:15 AM #6833625 2 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
0 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
1:30 PM #6833623 1 CMFSC Porto D1 Cunnings map
2 VAFC Vikings
7:30 PM #6833621 3 NVFC Fury-06 William Griffin Turf map
4 WVFC Spuraways-B06
Friday, November 22nd, 2019
6:15 PM #6833618 2 VAFC Vikings Van Tech map
1 KLM Thunder
8:00 PM #6833619 1 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 VAFC Stingrays
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6833616 VUFC Nighthawks TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
1:30 PM #6833615 2 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
5 CMFSC Porto D1
4:00 PM #6833620 2 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
0 NVFC Fury-06
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833609 VAFC Vikings TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833610 3 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
1 VUFC Nighthawks
10:15 AM #6833614 2 KLM Thunder Andy Livingstone West Turf map
3 WVFC Spuraways-B06
4:00 PM #6833612 0 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby Lake West #1 map
4 SBMC United
Friday, December 6th, 2019
6:15 PM #6833603 6 VAFC Vikings Van Tech map
3 VAFC Stingrays
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833605 WVFC Spuraways-B06 TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
9:00 AM #6833607 2 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
3 NVFC Fury-06
12:15 PM #6833604 1 VUFC Nighthawks Trillium West map
0 CAUFC Mustangs 2006
4:00 PM #6833606 4 CMFSC Porto D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
2 KLM Thunder
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
2:30 PM #6833613 3 NVFC Fury-06 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 CMFSC Porto D1
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833600 CMFSC Porto D1 TBA TBA map
BU14-1W BYE
10:15 AM #6833599 3 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field North map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B06
11:00 AM #6833597 2 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
VUFC Nighthawks
11:00 AM #6833598 3 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby North Turf map
3 VAFC Vikings
1:15 PM #6833601 2 NVFC Fury-06 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 KLM Thunder
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:30 AM #6833593 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
CAUFC Mustangs 2006
9:15 AM #6833592 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
NVFC Fury-06
12:00 PM #6833594 CMFSC Porto D1 TC Fridge map
VAFC Stingrays
1:00 PM #6833595 KLM Thunder TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833585 NVFC Fury-06 TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
9:15 AM #6833590 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 VAFC Vikings
10:15 AM #6833588 2 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
2 KLM Thunder
1:00 PM #6833589 3 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
1 CMFSC Porto D1
4:00 PM #6833587 3 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 WVFC Spuraways-B06
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
2:55 AM #6833583 VAFC Stingrays TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833581 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
VUFC Nighthawks
10:15 AM #6833582 KLM Thunder Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
CAUFC Mustangs 2006
10:15 AM #6833579 VAFC Vikings Empire Field South map
NVFC Fury-06
11:00 AM #6833584 CMFSC Porto D1 TC Fridge map
SBMC United
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833577 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
9:15 AM #6833574 VUFC Nighthawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
CMFSC Porto D1
10:15 AM #6833573 VAFC Vikings Empire Field South map
WVFC Spuraways-B06
3:00 PM #6833576 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
KLM Thunder
7:30 PM #6833575 NVFC Fury-06 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
VAFC Stingrays
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
1:55 AM #6833572 SBMC United TBD map
BU14-1W BYE
8:30 AM #6833568 WVFC Spuraways-B06 Ambleside D (AT) map
NVFC Fury-06
10:15 AM #6833570 VAFC Vikings Empire Field South map
CMFSC Porto D1
12:15 PM #6833571 VUFC Nighthawks Point Grey Secondary School map
KLM Thunder
2:00 PM #6833569 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Caribou Oval map
VAFC Stingrays
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
8:30 AM #6833591 VAFC Vikings Empire Field South map
SBMC United
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
10:15 AM #6833566 VAFC Stingrays Empire Field South map
SBMC United
2:00 PM #6833565 KLM Thunder Trillium Turf West Trillium West map
VAFC Vikings
7:30 PM #6833564 NVFC Fury-06 William Griffin Turf map
CAUFC Mustangs 2006
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
8:30 AM #6833648 CAUFC Mustangs 2006 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
WVFC Spuraways-B06
10:45 AM #6833645 NVFC Fury-06 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
VUFC Nighthawks
1:00 PM #6833649 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
VAFC Vikings