BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SUSC Impact 05M 17 14 1 2 44 60 17
SFC Rangers 05M 18 11 4 3 36 31 23
ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) 18 8 7 3 27 39 36
LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 18 7 7 4 25 39 31
CFC 05M Royal 18 6 10 2 20 45 46
PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) 16 4 6 6 18 21 22
AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 18 1 9 8 11 18 45
NDSC United 05 5 1 4 0 3 4 15
SDU United 05M 5 0 4 1 1 2 24
BU15-1AE BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6833757 4 SUSC Impact 05M AJ McLellan Elementary Grass map
4 CFC 05M Royal
10:45 AM #6833760 0 NDSC United 05 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
6 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1
12:30 PM #6833758 1 SDU United 05M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
2:30 PM #6833759 2 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 SFC Rangers 05M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6833754 7 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 SDU United 05M
11:15 AM #6833755 1 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
1:45 PM #6833756 0 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 NDSC United 05
3:30 PM #6833753 2 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
4 SUSC Impact 05M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6833749 2 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
1 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1
1:00 PM #6833750 0 SDU United 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
6 SUSC Impact 05M
2:00 PM #6833752 0 NDSC United 05 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
1 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
2:00 PM #6833751 5 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
2 CFC 05M Royal
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:15 AM #6833745 2 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
3 SFC Rangers 05M
2:00 PM #6833747 2 SUSC Impact 05M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
2:00 PM #6833748 5 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #3 map
2 NDSC United 05
4:00 PM #6833746 4 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
1 SDU United 05M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6833742 2 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
1 CFC 05M Royal
2:00 PM #6833743 6 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
0 SDU United 05M
2:30 PM #6833741 1 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1
6:00 PM #6833744 0 NDSC United 05 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
3 SUSC Impact 05M
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7229965 0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7230125 0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7230065 0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7230005 0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229985 0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7230085 0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7230105 0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833736 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
11:15 AM #6833734 0 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 SUSC Impact 05M
12:15 PM #6833735 3 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
2:00 PM #6833733 5 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
5 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6833729 0 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
2 SUSC Impact 05M
10:00 AM #6833732 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
10:30 AM #6833731 3 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
11:15 AM #6833730 0 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833728 SFC Rangers 05M TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
1:00 PM #6833726 3 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
4 CFC 05M Royal
2:00 PM #6833727 3 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) MRC #4 West map
2 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
2:30 PM #6833725 3 SUSC Impact 05M Don Christian Park East Grass map
1 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833724 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) BYE - NO FIELD map
BU15-1AE BYE
11:00 AM #6833721 0 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
1 SFC Rangers 05M
12:00 PM #6833723 4 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #6 map
0 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
2:00 PM #6833722 3 SUSC Impact 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
1 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6833720 CFC 05M Royal TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
12:00 PM #6833717 0 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
2:00 PM #6833718 2 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 MRC TURF#1 map
2 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6833719 0 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) MRC #2 Full Field map
6 SUSC Impact 05M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833716 SUSC Impact 05M TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
10:00 AM #6833714 0 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 SFC Rangers 05M
11:15 AM #6833715 0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
4 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
2:00 PM #6833713 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:55 AM #6833712 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
9:00 AM #6833710 1 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 SUSC Impact 05M
2:00 PM #6833711 3 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1
4:15 PM #6833709 3 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 CFC 05M Royal
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833708 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
12:45 PM #6833707 2 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
7 SFC Rangers 05M
2:00 PM #6833705 1 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
CFC 05M Royal
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833704 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
3:15 PM #6833703 1 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) Abby Senior Turf map
1 SFC Rangers 05M
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:00 AM #6833700 SFC Rangers 05M TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
10:00 AM #6833698 6 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
11:15 AM #6833699 1 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
2:00 PM #6833697 2 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
4 SUSC Impact 05M
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #6833696 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) BYE - NO FIELD map
BU15-1AE BYE
10:15 AM #6833693 1 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
0 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1
11:30 AM #6833695 4 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) Abby Senior Turf map
1 CFC 05M Royal
12:00 PM #6833694 2 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
6 SUSC Impact 05M
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
11:15 AM #6833689 0 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 SFC Rangers 05M
12:00 PM #6833692 CFC 05M Royal TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
2:00 PM #6833691 3 SUSC Impact 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
2:00 PM #6833690 4 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
2 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
1:55 AM #6833688 SUSC Impact 05M TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
9:00 AM #6833686 1 SFC Rangers 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 CFC 05M Royal
12:00 PM #6833685 3 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
12:15 PM #6833687 6 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:00 PM #6833681 3 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
2 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
12:15 PM #6833684 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
BU15-1AE BYE
2:00 PM #6833683 3 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
4:30 PM #6833682 6 SUSC Impact 05M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 SFC Rangers 05M
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
2:00 PM #6833706 SUSC Impact 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #4 map
PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833740 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 TBD map
BU15-1AE BYE
10:00 AM #6833737 2 CFC 05M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
4 PCEFC U15B Div 1 Panthers (Ryznar)
10:00 AM #6833739 2 LANGLEY UTD KILBYF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 ASA 05B Storm Div 1 (McNeil)
12:15 PM #6833738 0 SUSC Impact 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 SFC Rangers 05M
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
4:00 PM #6833701 5 SUSC Impact 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
1 CFC 05M Royal