BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
GVU Strikers 05M 12 9 3 0 27 37 17
SDU United 05M 14 4 1 9 21 18 11
AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald 12 7 5 0 21 18 19
05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 11 5 4 2 17 30 25
WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) 15 3 4 8 17 12 19
AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 5 5 0 0 15 18 5
NDSC United 05 15 1 5 9 12 11 17
LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B 12 1 9 2 5 13 31
CFC 05M White 5 0 4 1 1 3 16
BU15-1BE BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #6833912 1 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
0 CFC 05M White
2:00 PM #6833911 5 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
3 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
3:30 PM #6833913 0 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 GVU Strikers 05M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
11:15 AM #6833908 1 GVU Strikers 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
2 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
12:00 PM #6833910 2 CFC 05M White SSAP SSAP #10 map
2 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B
3:30 PM #6833909 2 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
0 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:30 AM #6833906 1 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
4 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
12:00 PM #6833907 1 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B Mclughan Park map
2 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6833905 0 CFC 05M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
3 GVU Strikers 05M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6833919 6 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
1 CFC 05M White
11:30 AM #6833920 2 GVU Strikers 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
0 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
2:45 PM #6833904 3 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6833916 2 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
4 GVU Strikers 05M
4:00 PM #6833918 1 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
3 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
4:00 PM #6833917 0 CFC 05M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
4 AUSC U15 Aniogbe Div 1
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7229325 0 NDSC United 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229485 0 SDU United 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229525 0 SDU United 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229385 0 NDSC United 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229365 0 NDSC United 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229545 0 SDU United 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229825 0 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229305 0 NDSC United 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229845 0 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229885 0 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229805 0 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229345 0 NDSC United 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229905 0 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229785 0 SDU United 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229285 0 NDSC United 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229925 0 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229405 0 NDSC United 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229865 0 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229565 0 SDU United 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229505 0 SDU United 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7229585 0 SDU United 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 AM #7183825 SDU United 05M TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
10:00 AM #6833900 4 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
2 GVU Strikers 05M
11:00 AM #6833902 1 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
3 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
4:00 PM #6833901 3 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) Karina LeBlanc map
2 NDSC United 05
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #7183845 GVU Strikers 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
BU15-1BE BYE
10:30 AM #6833899 2 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
0 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
2:00 PM #6833898 1 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 SDU United 05M
2:00 PM #6833897 2 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
2 NDSC United 05
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 AM #7183865 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
9:15 AM #6833896 3 GVU Strikers 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
10:30 AM #6833894 4 SDU United 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
0 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B
4:20 PM #6833895 1 NDSC United 05 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
3 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:30 AM #6833892 2 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
5 GVU Strikers 05M
1:00 PM #7183885 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP East Turf Field map
BU15-1BE BYE
2:15 PM #6833893 3 NDSC United 05 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
0 SDU United 05M
4:00 PM #6833891 2 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) Karina LeBlanc map
4 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #7183905 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
9:15 AM #6833889 4 GVU Strikers 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
0 NDSC United 05
10:00 AM #6833890 1 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
2 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B
12:30 PM #6833888 5 SDU United 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
1 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 AM #7183925 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
10:30 AM #6833887 2 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
0 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
11:30 AM #6833886 4 SDU United 05M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
3 GVU Strikers 05M
4:15 PM #6833885 3 NDSC United 05 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
3 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:00 AM #7184785 NDSC United 05 TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
10:00 AM #6833882 3 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
3 SDU United 05M
10:00 AM #6833883 3 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B
4:15 PM #6833884 3 GVU Strikers 05M Tom Binnie Park map
1 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
12:00 AM #7199285 SDU United 05M TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
9:45 AM #6833880 GVU Strikers 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
10:30 AM #6833881 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B
4:00 PM #6833879 0 NDSC United 05 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
1 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
12:00 AM #7199305 GVU Strikers 05M TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
10:00 AM #6833876 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
12:45 PM #6833878 SDU United 05M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
4:15 PM #6833877 NDSC United 05 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
12:00 AM #7199325 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
10:30 AM #6833875 1 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
0 NDSC United 05
4:00 PM #6833874 0 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
1 SDU United 05M
4:15 PM #6833873 1 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) Telosky Telosky #2 map
5 GVU Strikers 05M
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
12:00 AM #7199345 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
9:00 AM #6833871 SDU United 05M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
NDSC United 05
10:00 AM #6833870 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
4:15 PM #6833872 GVU Strikers 05M Tom Binnie Park map
LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
1:55 AM #6833867 NDSC United 05 TBD map
GVU Strikers 05M
10:30 AM #6833868 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
SDU United 05M
4:00 PM #6833869 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
8:00 PM #7199365 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
12:00 AM #7199385 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
1:55 AM #6833866 GVU Strikers 05M TBD map
SDU United 05M
11:30 AM #6833864 05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
NDSC United 05
12:00 PM #6833865 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) Telosky Telosky #2 map
AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:00 AM #7199405 NDSC United 05 TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
1:55 AM #6833862 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B TBD map
WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
10:30 AM #6833863 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
GVU Strikers 05M
1:00 PM #6833861 SDU United 05M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
12:00 AM #7183805 LANGLEY UTD A. JONESF19 Div 1B TBD map
WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
1:55 AM #6833915 NDSC United 05 TBD map
BU15-1BE BYE
10:30 AM #6833914 AYSC United U15 Div1 McDonald Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
GVU Strikers 05M
12:00 PM #6833903 SDU United 05M TBD map
05 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1