BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 18 14 1 3 45 39 17
ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) 20 12 3 5 41 51 27
LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 20 11 5 4 37 41 31
LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 19 7 7 5 26 37 31
WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) 19 6 9 4 22 28 30
CFC 04M Royal 19 5 9 5 20 25 30
Mission Mayhem Div 1 18 3 12 3 12 17 44
04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 19 2 14 3 9 22 50
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
2:00 PM #6834119 0 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
2:30 PM #6834120 1 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 Mission Mayhem Div 1
4:00 PM #6834118 2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6834117 3 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
4 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834116 1 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
1:00 PM #6834113 0 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Field #9 map
3 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6834114 2 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
4:00 PM #6834115 2 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
3 CFC 04M Royal
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
2:00 PM #6834112 0 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Karina LeBlanc map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
3:00 PM #6834111 0 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
0 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
4:00 PM #6834109 4 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 Mission Mayhem Div 1
4:00 PM #6834110 2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834107 1 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
0 CFC 04M Royal
12:30 PM #6834105 3 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
5 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
1:00 PM #6834106 1 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
2:00 PM #6834108 3 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #4 Full Field map
0 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6834101 1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
3 Mission Mayhem Div 1
12:00 PM #6834102 5 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
5 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
2:00 PM #6834104 0 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Karina LeBlanc map
3 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6834103 0 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
4 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834095 1 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
12:30 PM #6834093 2 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #2 Full Field map
0 Mission Mayhem Div 1
1:00 PM #6834094 2 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
5 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6834096 2 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 CFC 04M Royal
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6834092 4 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
2 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
4:00 PM #6834090 0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
4:00 PM #6834091 0 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
0 CFC 04M Royal
4:10 PM #6834089 4 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #2 Full Field map
5 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834085 3 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
3 Mission Mayhem Div 1
1:30 PM #6834088 1 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
2 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6834087 6 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:15 PM #6834086 1 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
1 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #6834081 2 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
1 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
10:00 AM #6834084 0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Tzeachten Field map
5 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
12:00 PM #6834082 1 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
4:00 PM #6834083 2 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #2 Full Field map
0 CFC 04M Royal
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6834077 0 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
2:00 PM #6834079 1 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
2:30 PM #6834078 4 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 Mission Mayhem Div 1
4:00 PM #6834080 1 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Karina LeBlanc map
1 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
4:00 PM #6834073 0 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6834076 1 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
4:00 PM #6834075 2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 CFC 04M Royal
4:00 PM #6834074 2 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834070 0 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
3 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6834071 4 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 Mission Mayhem Div 1
2:30 PM #6834069 2 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
4 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
4:00 PM #6834072 3 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Telosky Telosky #2 map
4 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:00 PM #6834065 0 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
1 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
4:00 PM #6834067 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834062 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
12:30 PM #6834064 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Telosky Telosky #2 map
Mission Mayhem Div 1
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
10:00 AM #6834059 1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
2 CFC 04M Royal
12:15 PM #6834058 4 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
12:45 PM #6834057 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Field #9 map
1 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6834060 1 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
2 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
12:00 PM #6834053 3 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
0 Mission Mayhem Div 1
2:00 PM #6834055 1 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
4:00 PM #6834054 2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
2 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6834056 3 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Karina LeBlanc map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
10:00 AM #6834050 1 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Field #9 map
3 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
10:00 AM #6834049 3 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #6834052 4 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
4:00 PM #6834051 0 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
2 CFC 04M Royal
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
12:00 PM #6834068 2 CFC 04M Royal Centennial Park map
4 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
12:00 PM #6834047 1 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
2 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1
1:30 PM #6834045 7 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 Mission Mayhem Div 1
2:00 PM #6834048 1 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6834046 2 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW map
1 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
12:00 PM #6834063 1 CFC 04M Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
3 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
9:15 AM #6834043 2 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Field #9 map
2 CFC 04M Royal
2:00 PM #6834042 0 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
4 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6834041 4 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #2 Full Field map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:15 PM #6834044 1 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
2:00 PM #6834061 2 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Yorkson Turf map
0 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson)
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834100 1 AUSC U16 Thind Div 1 MRC TURF#1 map
0 WCA U16B1 div 1 Wolves (St.Germain)
12:00 PM #6834097 4 ASA 04B Storm Div 1 (Richardson) MRC #2 Full Field map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
2:00 PM #6834098 4 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
3 LANGLEY UTD VANDERBERGF19 Div 1
6:00 PM #6834099 Mission Mayhem Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
CFC 04M Royal
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
4:00 PM #6834066 1 LANGLEY UTD DEUTSCHF19 Div 1 Yorkson Turf map
04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1