BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SBMC Spartans 14 14 0 0 42 57 7
CMFSC Cobras D1 13 8 2 3 27 28 7
NVFC Fury-04 13 8 2 3 27 29 11
NVFC Surge-04 14 7 4 3 24 17 18
WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 14 7 5 2 23 28 18
MARPOLE Gunners 13 6 4 3 21 25 20
WVFC Spuraways-B04 14 6 7 1 19 36 28
CAUFC Spartans 2004 13 5 5 3 18 21 19
KLM Mustangs 13 5 7 1 16 29 23
PMSC BU16D1 Gunners 14 3 11 0 9 17 55
VAFC Savage 13 1 11 1 4 8 44
PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) 14 0 12 2 2 8 53
Schedule
Friday, September 6th, 2019
7:00 PM #6834337 5 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 2 map
1 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:15 AM #6834338 2 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
3 NVFC Surge-04
12:45 PM #6834340 0 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 2 map
6 SBMC Spartans
2:00 PM #6834335 6 WVFC Spuraways-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 VAFC Savage
2:00 PM #6834339 2 CMFSC Cobras D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
4:30 PM #6834336 1 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 MARPOLE Gunners
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:15 AM #6834330 0 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
5 NVFC Fury-04
10:30 AM #6834334 5 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 Myrtle Phillip Field map
0 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
11:00 AM #6834329 4 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B04
4:30 PM #6834333 0 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 CMFSC Cobras D1
6:00 PM #6834332 1 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners North Shore Turf Field - Full map
2 KLM Mustangs
6:15 PM #6834331 0 MARPOLE Gunners Trillium East Turf Trillium East map
1 CAUFC Spartans 2004
Friday, September 20th, 2019
8:00 PM #6834327 4 CMFSC Cobras D1 TC North (Main) map
0 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
8:00 PM #6834325 1 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
0 VAFC Savage
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:15 AM #6834326 2 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
4 MARPOLE Gunners
12:45 PM #6834328 1 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 NVFC Surge-04
4:00 PM #6834323 1 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
2 SBMC Spartans
6:30 PM #6834324 1 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 WVFC Spuraways-B04
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:15 AM #6834322 2 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
10:15 AM #6834320 0 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
5 KLM Mustangs
11:00 AM #6834318 3 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
0 NVFC Fury-04
2:00 PM #6834319 3 WVFC Spuraways-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 CAUFC Spartans 2004
4:30 PM #6834317 0 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
6:15 PM #6834321 0 MARPOLE Gunners Trillium East Turf Trillium East map
0 CMFSC Cobras D1
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:15 AM #6834314 1 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 WVFC Spuraways-B04
12:45 PM #6834316 1 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 2 map
3 MARPOLE Gunners
1:00 PM #6834313 1 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
4 NVFC Fury-04
3:00 PM #6834315 2 CMFSC Cobras D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 VAFC Savage
4:30 PM #6834311 0 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
4 SBMC Spartans
5:00 PM #6834312 4 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
1 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834302 2 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 CAUFC Spartans 2004
12:45 PM #6834304 0 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 1 map
4 WVFC Spuraways-B04
3:00 PM #6834303 0 CMFSC Cobras D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 NVFC Fury-04
4:00 PM #6834299 0 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners North Shore Turf Field - Full map
7 SBMC Spartans
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:15 AM #6834293 3 MARPOLE Gunners Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
10:15 AM #6834294 0 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
0 NVFC Surge-04
11:00 AM #6834297 1 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
0 CMFSC Cobras D1
11:00 AM #6834296 3 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
0 KLM Mustangs
2:00 PM #6834295 2 WVFC Spuraways-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
4:30 PM #6834298 1 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:30 AM #6834287 0 MARPOLE Gunners Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
3 SBMC Spartans
12:45 PM #6834292 2 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 CAUFC Spartans 2004
1:00 PM #6834291 1 CMFSC Cobras D1 Charles Best map
0 KLM Mustangs
2:00 PM #6834288 2 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 VAFC Savage
4:00 PM #6834290 0 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
3 NVFC Fury-04
4:30 PM #6834289 1 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 WVFC Spuraways-B04
Monday, November 11th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834301 1 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
0 VAFC Savage
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:30 AM #6834282 4 WVFC Spuraways-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
5 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
10:15 AM #6834281 1 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
7 MARPOLE Gunners
10:15 AM #6834286 4 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
11:00 AM #6834285 4 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
2 CMFSC Cobras D1
11:00 AM #6834284 1 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
1 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
4:30 PM #6834283 0 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 NVFC Surge-04
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:30 AM #6834276 1 MARPOLE Gunners Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
4 WVFC Spuraways-B04
10:15 AM #6834275 1 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
3 SBMC Spartans
2:00 PM #6834279 3 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
1 KLM Mustangs
4:15 PM #6834280 0 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 2 map
7 CMFSC Cobras D1
4:15 PM #6834277 0 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners North Shore Turf Field - Full map
5 NVFC Fury-04
4:30 PM #6834278 1 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 CAUFC Spartans 2004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
10:15 AM #6834269 2 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
7 WVFC Spuraways-B04
2:00 PM #6834274 6 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
0 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
2:00 PM #6834273 0 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 McCartney Park map
3 CMFSC Cobras D1
4:00 PM #6834271 1 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners North Shore Turf Field - Full map
4 CAUFC Spartans 2004
4:30 PM #6834272 2 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 KLM Mustangs
Friday, December 6th, 2019
7:00 PM #6834265 1 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 2 map
2 MARPOLE Gunners
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
10:15 AM #6834266 7 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
11:00 AM #6834267 3 CMFSC Cobras D1 TC Fridge map
0 NVFC Surge-04
12:45 PM #6834268 0 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 2 map
3 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
2:00 PM #6834263 0 WVFC Spuraways-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
5 SBMC Spartans
4:30 PM #6834264 4 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 VAFC Savage
Friday, December 13th, 2019
7:25 PM #6834300 0 NVFC Surge-04 William Griffin Turf map
1 MARPOLE Gunners
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6834270 3 MARPOLE Gunners Van Tech map
3 NVFC Fury-04
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
8:45 AM #6834261 1 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
4 CMFSC Cobras D1
10:15 AM #6834260 MARPOLE Gunners Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
KLM Mustangs
10:15 AM #6834259 2 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
1 CAUFC Spartans 2004
1:00 PM #6834257 3 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
2 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
2:00 PM #6834258 1 WVFC Spuraways-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 NVFC Fury-04
4:30 PM #6834262 7 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
2 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
Friday, January 17th, 2020
8:00 PM #6834253 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
WVFC Spuraways-B04
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834251 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 TBD map
NVFC Surge-04
10:15 AM #6834254 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
VAFC Savage
12:45 PM #6834256 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 2 map
PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
3:00 PM #6834255 CMFSC Cobras D1 TC Fridge map
MARPOLE Gunners
4:30 PM #6834252 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
SBMC Spartans
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:30 AM #6834248 1 WVFC Spuraways-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 KLM Mustangs
10:15 AM #6834249 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
CMFSC Cobras D1
11:00 AM #6834245 4 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
0 NVFC Surge-04
12:00 PM #6834246 0 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
4 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
2:00 PM #6834250 1 MARPOLE Gunners Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
4:30 PM #6834247 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
CAUFC Spartans 2004
Friday, January 31st, 2020
8:00 PM #6834241 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
SBMC Spartans
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
11:00 AM #6834243 CMFSC Cobras D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
WVFC Spuraways-B04
12:00 PM #6834242 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
NVFC Fury-04
2:30 PM #6834244 PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley) Gates Park Turf 2 map
VAFC Savage
4:30 PM #6834239 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
5:00 PM #6834240 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 Andy Livingston Park map
MARPOLE Gunners
Friday, February 7th, 2020
8:00 PM #6834236 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
KLM Mustangs
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
8:30 AM #6834234 MARPOLE Gunners Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
NVFC Surge-04
11:00 AM #6834233 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
12:00 PM #6834235 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
2:00 PM #6834238 WVFC Spuraways-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
4:30 PM #6834237 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
CMFSC Cobras D1
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
8:00 AM #6834229 WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04 TBD map
WVFC Spuraways-B04
12:30 PM #6834227 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners North Shore Turf Field - Full map
MARPOLE Gunners
2:15 PM #6834230 KLM Mustangs Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
SBMC Spartans
2:45 PM #6834232 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
3:30 PM #6834231 CMFSC Cobras D1 Charles Best map
CAUFC Spartans 2004
4:30 PM #6834228 NVFC Surge-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
VAFC Savage
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
10:15 AM #6834222 VAFC Savage Van Tech map
PMSC BU16D1 Gunners
11:00 AM #6834221 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
MARPOLE Gunners
12:15 PM #6834225 KLM Mustangs Trillium Turf West Trillium West map
CMFSC Cobras D1
4:30 PM #6834224 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
8:00 PM #6834226 CAUFC Spartans 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834310 VAFC Savage TBD map
PCEFC U16B Div 1 Fury (Lilley)
8:00 AM #6834306 MARPOLE Gunners TBD map
WYSC SEA2SKY UNITED-B04
11:00 AM #6834307 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
CAUFC Spartans 2004
12:00 PM #6834305 PMSC BU16D1 Gunners Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
NVFC Surge-04
4:30 PM #6834308 NVFC Fury-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
KLM Mustangs