BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Mission Lightning Div 1 12 8 2 2 26 40 18
ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) 12 7 1 4 25 32 15
GAC Guildford FC 03 11 6 4 1 19 20 21
BCT Tigers 03M 10 5 2 3 18 18 10
BCT Ambush 03M 11 4 5 2 14 20 21
LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 12 3 7 2 11 17 30
NDSC United 03 12 2 7 3 9 19 27
GVU Van. United Rangers 03M 10 1 8 1 4 9 33
BU17-1AE BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:15 PM #6834657 2 BCT Ambush 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M
2:00 PM #6834659 2 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
4 BCT Tigers 03M
3:00 PM #6834660 3 Mission Lightning Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
1 NDSC United 03
4:00 PM #6834658 1 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 GAC Guildford FC 03
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
2:00 PM #6834655 1 GAC Guildford FC 03 Erma Stephenson Park map
5 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
2:15 PM #6834656 4 BCT Tigers 03M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
1 Mission Lightning Div 1
6:00 PM #6834653 3 NDSC United 03 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
4 BCT Ambush 03M
6:15 PM #6834654 2 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M Tom Binnie Park map
2 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
2:00 PM #6834651 6 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) Exhibition park #1 NE field map
2 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M
2:15 PM #6834649 1 BCT Tigers 03M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
1 NDSC United 03
3:30 PM #6834652 2 Mission Lightning Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
3 GAC Guildford FC 03
4:00 PM #6834650 2 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 BCT Ambush 03M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6834647 0 BCT Ambush 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
2:00 PM #6834645 0 GAC Guildford FC 03 Erma Stephenson Park map
1 BCT Tigers 03M
4:15 PM #6834648 1 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M Tom Binnie Park map
3 Mission Lightning Div 1
6:00 PM #6834646 0 NDSC United 03 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
2 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
2:00 PM #6834643 4 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) MRC #4 Full Field map
0 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
2:15 PM #6834642 1 BCT Tigers 03M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
2 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M
3:00 PM #6834644 2 Mission Lightning Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
0 BCT Ambush 03M
6:00 PM #6834641 1 GAC Guildford FC 03 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
1 NDSC United 03
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:15 AM #6834633 2 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
4 NDSC United 03
2:15 PM #6834635 3 BCT Tigers 03M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
0 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
3:30 PM #6834636 1 Mission Lightning Div 1 Field #9 map
1 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
6:00 PM #6834634 2 GAC Guildford FC 03 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
1 BCT Ambush 03M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
2:00 PM #6834630 2 GAC Guildford FC 03 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
0 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
2:15 PM #6834631 0 BCT Tigers 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
4:15 PM #6834632 3 NDSC United 03 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
5 Mission Lightning Div 1
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:15 PM #6834629 0 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 BCT Ambush 03M
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834627 4 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) MRC #4 Full Field map
3 GAC Guildford FC 03
2:15 PM #6834625 1 BCT Ambush 03M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
3 NDSC United 03
4:00 PM #6834626 5 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
0 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M
5:00 PM #6834628 1 Mission Lightning Div 1 Field #9 map
1 BCT Tigers 03M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:30 PM #6834622 5 BCT Ambush 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
4:15 PM #6834623 0 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M Tom Binnie Park map
2 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
4:15 PM #6834621 1 NDSC United 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
2 BCT Tigers 03M
6:00 PM #6834624 2 GAC Guildford FC 03 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
5 Mission Lightning Div 1
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:00 AM #6834620 7 Mission Lightning Div 1 Field #9 map
0 GVU Van. United Rangers 03M
2:00 PM #6834619 2 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 BCT Ambush 03M
2:15 PM #6834617 1 BCT Tigers 03M Newton Athletic Park Field #3 Turf map
2 GAC Guildford FC 03
4:00 PM #6834618 3 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 NDSC United 03
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
1:55 AM #6834614 BCT Tigers 03M TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
12:00 PM #6834615 1 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
3 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
12:30 PM #6834616 2 BCT Ambush 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
4 Mission Lightning Div 1
6:00 PM #6834613 0 NDSC United 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
2 GAC Guildford FC 03
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:55 AM #6834609 GAC Guildford FC 03 TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
12:45 PM #6834610 BCT Tigers 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
BCT Ambush 03M
3:00 PM #6834612 6 Mission Lightning Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
0 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6834611 1 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 NDSC United 03
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:55 AM #6834605 NDSC United 03 TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
12:00 PM #6834607 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
BCT Tigers 03M
12:30 PM #6834606 BCT Ambush 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
GAC Guildford FC 03
4:00 PM #6834608 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) MRC #2 Full Field map
Mission Lightning Div 1
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
1:55 AM #6834601 BCT Ambush 03M TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
3:00 PM #6834604 Mission Lightning Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
NDSC United 03
4:00 PM #6834603 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) MRC #4 Full Field map
BCT Tigers 03M
4:00 PM #6834602 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
GAC Guildford FC 03
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
1:55 AM #6834598 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
8:00 AM #6834599 GAC Guildford FC 03 TBD map
ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
8:00 AM #6834597 NDSC United 03 TBD map
BCT Ambush 03M
12:30 PM #6834600 BCT Tigers 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
Mission Lightning Div 1
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #6834595 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
2:15 PM #6834593 BCT Tigers 03M Newton Athletic Park NAP 2 Turf map
NDSC United 03
4:00 PM #6834594 LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
BCT Ambush 03M
5:30 PM #6834596 Mission Lightning Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
GAC Guildford FC 03
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834590 NDSC United 03 TBD map
LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
8:00 AM #6834589 GAC Guildford FC 03 TBD map
BCT Tigers 03M
8:00 AM #6834591 BCT Ambush 03M TBD map
ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
8:00 AM #6834592 Mission Lightning Div 1 TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
1:55 AM #6834586 BCT Tigers 03M TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
8:00 AM #6834587 ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt) TBD map
LANGLEY UTD HAIGHF19 Div 1
3:00 PM #6834588 Mission Lightning Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
BCT Ambush 03M
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
1:55 AM #6834581 GAC Guildford FC 03 TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE
8:00 AM #6834583 NDSC United 03 TBD map
ASA 03B Storm Div 1 (Schmidt)
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
1:55 AM #6834637 GAC Guildford FC 03 TBD map
BU17-1AE BYE