BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
WBN Galaxy 5 5 0 0 15 20 6
CAUFC Diavolos 2003 5 5 0 0 15 12 2
SBMC United 5 3 1 1 10 12 6
CMFSC Impact D1 5 3 1 1 10 9 7
SYSA United FC-B03 5 2 2 1 7 3 3
NWSC United 5 2 3 0 6 7 16
RFC Rangers 2003B 5 2 3 0 6 10 8
KLM Athletics 5 1 3 1 4 6 6
PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC 5 1 3 1 4 9 13
ICSF 03 Inter 5 1 3 1 4 7 18
PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar) 5 1 4 0 3 9 12
VUFC Rangers 5 1 4 0 3 9 16
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6834776 2 NWSC United Queens Park East map
1 KLM Athletics
10:00 AM #6834775 3 WBN Galaxy Central map
1 VUFC Rangers
11:00 AM #6834780 4 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
1 PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar)
12:00 PM #6834779 1 CMFSC Impact D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 SYSA United FC-B03
2:00 PM #6834777 1 RFC Rangers 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
2 CAUFC Diavolos 2003
6:15 PM #6834778 3 ICSF 03 Inter Empire North map
3 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6834773 2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
3 CMFSC Impact D1
12:00 PM #6834771 0 KLM Athletics Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 RFC Rangers 2003B
12:45 PM #6834769 2 PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
5 WBN Galaxy
1:00 PM #6834772 6 CAUFC Diavolos 2003 Burnaby North Turf map
0 ICSF 03 Inter
1:45 PM #6834770 4 VUFC Rangers UBC Warren Turf map
1 NWSC United
3:45 PM #6834774 0 SYSA United FC-B03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 SBMC United
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
3:00 AM #6834767 1 CMFSC Impact D1 TC Fridge map
2 CAUFC Diavolos 2003
9:00 AM #6834764 1 NWSC United Queens Park East map
5 WBN Galaxy
11:00 AM #6834768 5 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
12:00 PM #6834766 0 ICSF 03 Inter Empire North map
3 KLM Athletics
2:00 PM #6834765 6 RFC Rangers 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
0 VUFC Rangers
3:45 PM #6834763 1 SYSA United FC-B03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
0 PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6834759 3 WBN Galaxy Central map
1 RFC Rangers 2003B
12:00 PM #6834761 0 KLM Athletics Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 CMFSC Impact D1
12:15 PM #6834757 0 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC North Shore Turf Field - Full map
1 SYSA United FC-B03
1:00 PM #6834762 1 CAUFC Diavolos 2003 Burnaby North Turf map
0 SBMC United
1:45 PM #6834760 2 VUFC Rangers UBC Warren Turf map
3 ICSF 03 Inter
2:30 PM #6834758 5 PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 NWSC United
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
11:00 AM #6834756 2 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
2 KLM Athletics
12:00 PM #6834754 1 ICSF 03 Inter Empire North map
4 WBN Galaxy
1:00 PM #6834755 3 CMFSC Impact D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
2 VUFC Rangers
2:00 PM #6834753 1 RFC Rangers 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
3 NWSC United
3:45 PM #6834752 0 SYSA United FC-B03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 CAUFC Diavolos 2003
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
2:00 PM #6834751 2 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:15 AM #6834742 ICSF 03 Inter Empire South map
RFC Rangers 2003B
11:00 AM #6834744 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
WBN Galaxy
1:00 PM #6834743 CMFSC Impact D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
NWSC United
1:00 PM #6834739 CAUFC Diavolos 2003 Burnaby North Turf map
PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar)
3:45 PM #6834741 SYSA United FC-B03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
VUFC Rangers
6:00 PM #6834740 PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC North Shore Turf Field - Full map
KLM Athletics
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6834736 PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar) TBD map
ICSF 03 Inter
9:00 AM #6834738 NWSC United Queens Park East map
SBMC United
12:00 PM #6834735 WBN Galaxy Central map
SYSA United FC-B03
12:00 PM #6834733 KLM Athletics Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
CAUFC Diavolos 2003
1:45 PM #6834734 VUFC Rangers UBC Warren Turf map
PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
3:00 PM #6834737 RFC Rangers 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
CMFSC Impact D1
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #6834732 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
RFC Rangers 2003B
12:00 PM #6834727 KLM Athletics Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar)
1:00 PM #6834728 CAUFC Diavolos 2003 Burnaby North Turf map
VUFC Rangers
2:00 PM #6834730 SYSA United FC-B03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
NWSC United
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #6834723 NWSC United Queens Park East map
PMSC BU17D1 TAAJ-FC
12:00 PM #6834722 WBN Galaxy Central map
CAUFC Diavolos 2003
1:00 PM #6834724 RFC Rangers 2003B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
SYSA United FC-B03
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
11:00 AM #6834720 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
CMFSC Impact D1
1:00 PM #6834717 CAUFC Diavolos 2003 Burnaby North Turf map
NWSC United
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
1:00 PM #6834711 CAUFC Diavolos 2003 Burnaby North Turf map
RFC Rangers 2003B
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6834704 NWSC United Queens Park East map
VUFC Rangers
10:00 AM #6834703 WBN Galaxy Central map
PCEFC U17B Div 1 Falcons (Ryznar)
11:00 AM #6834708 SBMC United Byrne Creek Turf map
SYSA United FC-B03
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
10:00 AM #6834749 WBN Galaxy Central map
CMFSC Impact D1