BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SUSC Surrey United FC 02 14 12 2 0 36 33 10
AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 17 11 4 2 35 36 19
GVU Van. United 02M 15 9 2 4 31 34 13
WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) 18 8 6 4 28 33 31
CFC 02M Royal 17 4 11 2 14 17 35
ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) 17 1 9 7 10 19 33
02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 15 1 11 3 6 14 42
BU18-1E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NS Mustangs 02M1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
11:15 AM #6834959 GVU Van. United 02M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
SUSC Surrey United FC 02
11:15 AM #6834960 0 NS Mustangs 02M1 Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
3 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
6:00 PM #6834957 2 CFC 02M Royal SSAP SSAP #3 map
2 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6834958 0 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
2 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
2:00 PM #6834953 2 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Karina LeBlanc map
1 CFC 02M Royal
2:00 PM #6834954 2 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) MRC #2 Full Field map
3 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6834955 1 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
1 GVU Van. United 02M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
11:15 AM #6834951 1 GVU Van. United 02M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
2:00 PM #6834949 4 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6834950 2 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
3 CFC 02M Royal
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
4:00 PM #6834946 4 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Karina LeBlanc map
2 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:15 PM #6834945 2 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
3 SUSC Surrey United FC 02
6:00 PM #6834947 0 CFC 02M Royal SSAP SSAP #3 map
2 GVU Van. United 02M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
11:15 AM #6834943 3 GVU Van. United 02M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
12:00 PM #6834942 1 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 Don Christian Park East Grass map
0 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
12:15 PM #6834941 1 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
3:00 PM #6834934 2 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 CFC 02M Royal
4:00 PM #6834933 2 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
4:00 PM #6834935 3 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6834932 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
2:00 PM #6834929 0 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 CFC 02M Royal
2:00 PM #6834931 1 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 Don Christian Park East Grass map
2 GVU Van. United 02M
4:00 PM #6834930 5 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:15 AM #6834927 2 GVU Van. United 02M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1
4:00 PM #6834925 1 CFC 02M Royal SSAP SSAP #3 map
2 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
10:00 AM #6834926 0 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
0 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #6834924 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
2:00 PM #6834922 2 CFC 02M Royal SSAP SSAP #6 map
0 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6834923 2 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 GVU Van. United 02M
4:00 PM #6834921 1 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Telosky Telosky #2 map
3 SUSC Surrey United FC 02
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6834920 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
11:15 AM #6834919 2 GVU Van. United 02M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 CFC 02M Royal
6:00 PM #6834917 2 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
1 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
2:00 PM #6834918 2 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
2 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:00 AM #6834916 CFC 02M Royal TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
2:00 PM #6834913 2 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Telosky Telosky #2 map
3 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1
4:00 PM #6834914 0 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 SUSC Surrey United FC 02
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
10:00 AM #6834915 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
GVU Van. United 02M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6834912 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
11:15 AM #6834911 5 GVU Van. United 02M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
2:15 PM #6834909 2 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
1 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
6:00 PM #6834910 3 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
0 CFC 02M Royal
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834908 GVU Van. United 02M TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
12:30 PM #6834905 4 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
10:00 AM #6834907 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
SUSC Surrey United FC 02
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834904 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
11:15 AM #6834903 GVU Van. United 02M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
SUSC Surrey United FC 02
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834900 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
12:30 PM #6834897 1 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Telosky Telosky #2 map
0 CFC 02M Royal
3:00 PM #6834899 2 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
1 GVU Van. United 02M
4:00 PM #6834898 1 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
8:00 AM #6834896 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
4:00 PM #6834893 1 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
6:15 PM #6834895 4 GVU Van. United 02M HJorth Road Park # 1 map
0 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
10:00 AM #6834894 2 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
3 CFC 02M Royal
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834892 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
12:30 PM #6834890 4 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
2:00 PM #6834891 0 CFC 02M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 GVU Van. United 02M
4:00 PM #6834889 2 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
1 SUSC Surrey United FC 02
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
8:00 AM #6834888 CFC 02M Royal TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
11:15 AM #6834887 5 GVU Van. United 02M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
0 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
1:15 PM #6834885 1 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1 MRC TURF #3 map
3 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler)
4:00 PM #6834886 4 SUSC Surrey United FC 02 Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
1 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
12:00 PM #6834906 0 CFC 02M Royal Centennial Park map
4 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:30 PM #6834883 2 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 GVU Van. United 02M
2:00 PM #6834881 1 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1
2:00 PM #6834882 1 CFC 02M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 SUSC Surrey United FC 02
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
8:00 AM #6834884 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 TBD map
BU18-1E BYE
10:00 AM #6834902 0 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
3 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1
12:00 PM #6834901 2 CFC 02M Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
2 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher)
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
2:00 PM #6834937 2 ASA 02B Storm Div 1 (Gerspacher) MRC #2 Full Field map
3 AUSC U18 Braich Div 1
2:00 PM #6834938 0 CFC 02M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 SUSC Surrey United FC 02
2:00 PM #6834939 0 WCA U18B1 div 1 Avengers (Sadler) Telosky Telosky #2 map
0 GVU Van. United 02M
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
8:00 AM #6834940 02 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 TBD map
BU18-1E BYE