BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VAFC Flames 5 4 0 1 13 14 2
NSGSC RAGE-07 5 4 1 0 12 7 2
VUFC Venom 5 3 0 2 11 9 3
CMFSC Attack D1 4 2 0 2 8 8 4
CFC 07F Royal 4 2 1 1 7 8 4
CAUFC Strikers 2007 5 2 3 0 6 11 5
SYSA United FC-G07 4 2 2 0 6 9 5
SUSC Elite 07F 4 1 2 1 4 4 7
NSGSC MARVELS-07 5 1 4 0 3 4 10
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 4 0 3 1 1 2 11
GU13-1 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs) 5 0 5 0 0 0 23
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:15 AM #6835438 4 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
0 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #6835439 2 VAFC Flames Empire Field South map
1 SUSC Elite 07F
12:00 PM #6835436 2 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
0 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs)
2:30 PM #6835437 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
1 NSGSC RAGE-07
3:00 PM #6835435 1 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
1 VUFC Venom
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:15 AM #6835430 1 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
0 CFC 07F Royal
10:00 AM #6835434 2 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #5 map
1 SYSA United FC-G07
11:30 AM #6835431 0 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
4 NSGSC MARVELS-07
12:30 PM #6835433 0 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
3 VAFC Flames
2:30 PM #6835432 1 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:15 AM #6835426 6 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
0 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs)
12:00 PM #6835427 1 VAFC Flames Empire Field South map
0 NSGSC RAGE-07
12:30 PM #6835424 3 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 CMFSC Attack D1
12:30 PM #6835428 3 SYSA United FC-G07 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
2:30 PM #6835425 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 VUFC Venom
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:15 AM #6835420 3 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
1 CAUFC Strikers 2007
10:30 AM #6835419 3 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
0 NSGSC MARVELS-07
11:00 AM #6835417 1 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 SUSC Elite 07F
11:30 AM #6835421 0 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
7 VAFC Flames
11:30 AM #6835422 2 NSGSC RAGE-07 Burdett Turf map
1 SYSA United FC-G07
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:30 PM #6835416 4 SYSA United FC-G07 Quest Field map
0 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs)
1:00 PM #6835414 0 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
1 CMFSC Attack D1
2:30 PM #6835413 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 CFC 07F Royal
4:00 PM #6835412 0 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
3 NSGSC RAGE-07
4:15 PM #6835415 1 VAFC Flames UBC Ken Woods map
1 VUFC Venom
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6835402 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
NSGSC MARVELS-07
11:30 AM #6835399 NSGSC RAGE-07 Burdett Turf map
SYSA United FC-G07
12:30 PM #6835401 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
VAFC Flames
2:00 PM #6835400 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
CFC 07F Royal
2:00 PM #6835403 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6835393 CFC 07F Royal TBD map
VUFC Venom
12:00 PM #6835394 VAFC Flames Empire Field South map
CMFSC Attack D1
2:30 PM #6835397 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
SUSC Elite 07F
4:00 PM #6835395 SYSA United FC-G07 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
4:15 PM #6835398 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
NSGSC RAGE-07
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:15 PM #6835390 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
SYSA United FC-G07
2:30 PM #6835388 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
2:30 PM #6835384 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
VAFC Flames
4:00 PM #6835381 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
2:30 PM #6835376 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
CMFSC Attack D1
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
2:30 PM #6835370 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
SYSA United FC-G07
4:15 PM #6835371 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
VUFC Venom
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
2:30 PM #6835365 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
NSGSC MARVELS-07
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
2:30 PM #6835361 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
VAFC Flames
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
2:30 PM #6835353 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
CMFSC Attack D1
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
2:30 PM #6835346 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
SUSC Elite 07F
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
2:30 PM #6835336 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
2:30 PM #6835327 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs)
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
2:30 PM #6835326 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
SYSA United FC-G07
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
2:30 PM #6835409 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
VUFC Venom