BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CMFSC Attack D1 12 8 1 3 27 25 7
VAFC Flames 13 8 2 3 27 25 7
CFC 07F Royal 11 7 2 2 23 26 10
NSGSC RAGE-07 11 7 3 1 22 13 7
VUFC Venom 12 6 2 4 22 17 11
SUSC Elite 07F 12 5 4 3 18 20 15
SYSA United FC-G07 11 4 5 2 14 19 14
CAUFC Strikers 2007 13 3 9 1 10 19 20
NSGSC MARVELS-07 13 1 9 3 6 7 22
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 11 1 8 2 5 6 41
GU13-1 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) 5 0 5 0 0 0 23
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:15 AM #6835438 4 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
0 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #6835439 2 VAFC Flames Empire Field South map
1 SUSC Elite 07F
12:00 PM #6835436 2 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs)
2:30 PM #6835437 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
1 NSGSC RAGE-07
3:00 PM #6835435 1 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
1 VUFC Venom
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:15 AM #6835430 1 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
0 CFC 07F Royal
10:00 AM #6835434 2 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #5 map
1 SYSA United FC-G07
11:30 AM #6835431 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
4 NSGSC MARVELS-07
12:30 PM #6835433 0 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
3 VAFC Flames
2:30 PM #6835432 1 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:15 AM #6835426 6 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs)
12:00 PM #6835427 1 VAFC Flames Empire Field South map
0 NSGSC RAGE-07
12:30 PM #6835428 3 SYSA United FC-G07 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
12:30 PM #6835424 3 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 CMFSC Attack D1
2:30 PM #6835425 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 VUFC Venom
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:15 AM #6835420 3 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
1 CAUFC Strikers 2007
10:30 AM #6835419 3 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
0 NSGSC MARVELS-07
11:00 AM #6835417 1 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 SUSC Elite 07F
11:30 AM #6835421 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
7 VAFC Flames
11:30 AM #6835422 2 NSGSC RAGE-07 Burdett Turf map
1 SYSA United FC-G07
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:30 PM #6835416 4 SYSA United FC-G07 Quest Field map
0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs)
1:00 PM #6835414 0 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
1 CMFSC Attack D1
2:30 PM #6835413 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 CFC 07F Royal
4:00 PM #6835412 0 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
3 NSGSC RAGE-07
4:15 PM #6835415 1 VAFC Flames UBC Ken Woods map
1 VUFC Venom
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6835402 2 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
1 NSGSC MARVELS-07
11:30 AM #6835399 2 NSGSC RAGE-07 Burdett Turf map
0 SYSA United FC-G07
12:30 PM #6835401 1 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
VAFC Flames
2:00 PM #6835400 1 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
8 CFC 07F Royal
2:00 PM #6835403 2 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
1 CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
9:00 AM #6835393 2 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 VUFC Venom
12:00 PM #6835394 0 VAFC Flames Empire Field South map
1 CMFSC Attack D1
2:30 PM #6835397 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 SUSC Elite 07F
4:00 PM #6835395 5 SYSA United FC-G07 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
0 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
4:15 PM #6835398 0 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
1 NSGSC RAGE-07
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
9:00 AM #6835391 0 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
0 CFC 07F Royal
12:15 PM #6835390 2 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
2 SYSA United FC-G07
2:00 PM #6835389 0 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 NSGSC RAGE-07
2:00 PM #6835392 2 SUSC Elite 07F Adams Road Elementary Grass map
2 VAFC Flames
2:30 PM #6835388 1 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
1 CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
12:45 AM #6835382 0 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 CFC 07F Royal
1:00 PM #6835386 1 CMFSC Attack D1 Cunnings map
0 SYSA United FC-G07
2:30 PM #6835384 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
1 VAFC Flames
4:00 PM #6835381 1 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6835383 VUFC Venom TBD map
NSGSC RAGE-07
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:00 AM #6835380 1 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 NSGSC MARVELS-07
12:00 PM #6835378 1 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Mclughan Park map
3 VUFC Venom
12:30 PM #6835379 2 SYSA United FC-G07 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 SUSC Elite 07F
2:30 PM #6835376 0 NSGSC RAGE-07 Inter-River Park Inter-River #3 Grass map
2 CMFSC Attack D1
4:00 PM #6835377 4 VAFC Flames Trillium West Trillium West map
0 CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
10:00 AM #6835369 3 SUSC Elite 07F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 NSGSC RAGE-07
11:30 AM #6835373 6 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
0 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #6835372 2 VAFC Flames Empire Field South map
1 CFC 07F Royal
2:30 PM #6835370 1 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
1 SYSA United FC-G07
4:15 PM #6835371 2 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
VUFC Venom
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #6835364 4 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 CAUFC Strikers 2007
9:15 AM #6835366 2 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
1 CMFSC Attack D1
11:00 AM #6835363 0 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
7 SUSC Elite 07F
12:30 PM #6835368 0 SYSA United FC-G07 Quest Field map
2 VAFC Flames
2:30 PM #6835365 2 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 NSGSC MARVELS-07
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
2:00 PM #6835357 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
VUFC Venom
2:30 PM #6835362 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6835361 VAFC Flames Empire Field North map
NSGSC RAGE-07
4:15 PM #6835358 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
CMFSC Attack D1
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
9:15 AM #6835353 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
NSGSC MARVELS-07
9:30 AM #6835356 CMFSC Attack D1 Charles Best map
SUSC Elite 07F
10:45 AM #6835359 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
SYSA United FC-G07
11:00 AM #6835355 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
VAFC Flames
2:15 PM #6835354 SYSA United FC-G07 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
CAUFC Strikers 2007
2:30 PM #6835352 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
CFC 07F Royal
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
9:00 AM #6835347 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #6835349 VAFC Flames Empire Field South map
VUFC Venom
1:00 PM #6835350 0 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
1 SUSC Elite 07F
2:15 PM #6835346 SYSA United FC-G07 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
NSGSC RAGE-07
2:30 PM #6835348 0 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
4 CMFSC Attack D1
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
9:15 AM #6835342 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
CFC 07F Royal
10:00 AM #6835344 CMFSC Attack D1 Hillcrest Middle School map
VAFC Flames
10:00 AM #6835343 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
NSGSC MARVELS-07
11:00 AM #6835339 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
SYSA United FC-G07
2:30 PM #6835341 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
CAUFC Strikers 2007
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
9:00 AM #6835337 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
CMFSC Attack D1
1:00 PM #6835336 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
NSGSC MARVELS-07
2:15 PM #6835335 SYSA United FC-G07 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
VUFC Venom
2:30 PM #6835333 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6835338 VAFC Flames Empire Field North map
SUSC Elite 07F
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
1:55 AM #6835328 LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1 TBD map
CAUFC Strikers 2007
1:55 AM #6835332 SYSA United FC-G07 TBD map
CMFSC Attack D1
9:00 AM #6835331 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
SUSC Elite 07F
12:00 PM #6835327 VAFC Flames Trillium East Trillium East map
NSGSC MARVELS-07
2:30 PM #6835329 NSGSC RAGE-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
VUFC Venom
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #6835323 CMFSC Attack D1 TBA TBA map
NSGSC RAGE-07
10:00 AM #6835326 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
SYSA United FC-G07
2:00 PM #6835322 VUFC Venom Point Grey Secondary School map
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
2:30 PM #6835324 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
CFC 07F Royal
4:15 PM #6835325 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby North Turf map
VAFC Flames
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
1:55 AM #6835407 VAFC Flames TBD map
LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF19 Div 1
9:00 AM #6835406 CFC 07F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
NSGSC RAGE-07
10:00 AM #6835410 SUSC Elite 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
CMFSC Attack D1
12:00 PM #6835408 CAUFC Strikers 2007 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
SYSA United FC-G07
2:30 PM #6835409 NSGSC MARVELS-07 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
VUFC Venom