BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 13 12 0 1 37 60 4
SDU Christiansen 07F 13 6 2 5 23 10 6
ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) 13 5 5 3 18 14 20
CFC 07F White 13 5 6 2 17 13 15
SDL Hamaoki 07 13 4 5 4 16 12 13
LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 13 3 4 6 15 13 16
SUSC Sharks 07F 13 3 5 5 14 9 16
BCT Tigers 07F 15 2 5 8 14 7 16
AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) 13 4 8 1 13 9 30
WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) 15 0 4 11 11 1 12
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
11:30 AM #6878151 2 SDU Christiansen 07F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 SUSC Sharks 07F
12:00 PM #6878150 0 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
3 CFC 07F White
1:00 PM #6878152 0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
7 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
2:00 PM #6878149 2 SDL Hamaoki 07 Mackie Turf #1 map
0 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6878147 0 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #9 map
1 SDU Christiansen 07F
12:00 PM #6878145 1 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
1 SDL Hamaoki 07
2:00 PM #6878146 1 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
4:00 PM #6878148 0 SUSC Sharks 07F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:30 AM #6878143 2 SDU Christiansen 07F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
12:00 PM #6878142 1 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
3 SDL Hamaoki 07
12:00 PM #6878141 0 SUSC Sharks 07F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
7 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
1:00 PM #6878144 0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
2 CFC 07F White
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6878139 0 SDL Hamaoki 07 Mackie Turf #1 map
1 SDU Christiansen 07F
12:00 PM #6878137 0 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #9 map
2 SUSC Sharks 07F
12:30 PM #6878140 3 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
2:00 PM #6878138 5 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6878134 2 SUSC Sharks 07F Adams Road Elementary Grass map
1 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
11:30 AM #6878135 1 SDU Christiansen 07F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
12:00 PM #6878133 1 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #9 map
2 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
1:00 PM #6878136 2 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
0 SDL Hamaoki 07
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7234925 0 BCT Tigers 07F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235245 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235085 0 BCT Tigers 07F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235045 0 BCT Tigers 07F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235205 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234965 0 BCT Tigers 07F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235225 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235185 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235005 0 BCT Tigers 07F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235145 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235165 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235125 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235065 0 BCT Tigers 07F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234985 0 BCT Tigers 07F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #6878131 0 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Mclughan Park map
0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs)
10:45 AM #7180085 1 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 SUSC Sharks 07F
2:00 PM #6878130 4 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
4:30 PM #6878132 2 BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #7180105 1 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
4 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
10:30 AM #6878128 0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Albion Sports Complex 1 map
2 SDL Hamaoki 07
11:30 AM #6878125 SDU Christiansen 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
1 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
1:00 PM #6878126 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 BCT Tigers 07F
2:15 PM #6878127 0 SUSC Sharks 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
0 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
9:30 AM #6878122 1 BCT Tigers 07F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 SUSC Sharks 07F
12:30 PM #7190905 1 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 CFC 07F White
12:30 PM #6878124 3 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
12:45 PM #6878121 0 SDL Hamaoki 07 Delsom Tuf #1 map
0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs)
1:30 PM #6878123 2 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 SDU Christiansen 07F
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
9:00 AM #6878119 2 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 BCT Tigers 07F
10:00 AM #6878117 1 SUSC Sharks 07F Adams Road Elementary Grass map
1 SDL Hamaoki 07
10:00 AM #6878120 0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
0 SDU Christiansen 07F
1:00 PM #6878118 0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
2 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
4:00 PM #7190925 0 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Noel Booth Community Park Noel Booth Park - Turf map
5 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
10:00 AM #6878113 8 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
11:30 AM #6878115 1 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
1 SDU Christiansen 07F
12:30 PM #7190945 3 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 BCT Tigers 07F
2:15 PM #6878114 1 SUSC Sharks 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
1 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
10:30 AM #7190965 1 BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
5 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
11:30 AM #6878111 1 SDU Christiansen 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
0 SUSC Sharks 07F
1:00 PM #6878112 1 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs)
2:00 PM #6878110 3 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) MRC #1 Full field map
0 CFC 07F White
2:30 PM #6878109 0 SDL Hamaoki 07 Mackie Turf #1 map
2 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
Thursday, November 28th, 2019
6:00 PM #6878129 0 SDL Hamaoki 07 Tom Binnie Turf map
0 SDU Christiansen 07F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6878107 0 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 SDU Christiansen 07F
9:30 AM #6878105 1 BCT Tigers 07F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
3 SDL Hamaoki 07
12:30 PM #6878106 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
2:00 PM #7190985 7 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
0 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs)
2:00 PM #6878108 2 SUSC Sharks 07F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
Thursday, December 5th, 2019
6:30 PM #6878116 0 SDL Hamaoki 07 Tom Binnie Turf map
1 CFC 07F White
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6878102 0 SDL Hamaoki 07 Delsom Tuf #1 map
3 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
12:00 PM #6878104 2 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
1 CFC 07F White
1:00 PM #7191005 WCA U13G2 div 2 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
SUSC Sharks 07F
2:30 PM #6878103 1 SDU Christiansen 07F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #6878101 2 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) MRC #2 Full Field map
BCT Tigers 07F