BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 6 5 0 1 16 26 2
SDU Christiansen 07F 5 5 0 0 15 7 1
CFC 07F White 6 3 3 0 9 7 5
SDL Hamaoki 07 5 2 2 1 7 6 5
AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) 6 2 4 0 6 4 14
SUSC Sharks 07F 6 2 4 0 6 4 12
LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 6 1 3 2 5 6 8
BCT Tigers 07F 1 1 0 0 3 2 0
WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) 6 0 5 1 1 2 17
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
11:30 AM #6878151 2 SDU Christiansen 07F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 SUSC Sharks 07F
12:00 PM #6878150 0 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
3 CFC 07F White
1:00 PM #6878152 0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
7 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
2:00 PM #6878149 2 SDL Hamaoki 07 Mackie Turf #1 map
0 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6878145 1 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
1 SDL Hamaoki 07
12:00 PM #6878147 0 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #9 map
1 SDU Christiansen 07F
2:00 PM #6878146 1 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
4:00 PM #6878148 0 SUSC Sharks 07F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:30 AM #6878143 2 SDU Christiansen 07F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
12:00 PM #6878142 1 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
3 SDL Hamaoki 07
12:00 PM #6878141 0 SUSC Sharks 07F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
7 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
1:00 PM #6878144 0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
2 CFC 07F White
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6878139 0 SDL Hamaoki 07 Mackie Turf #1 map
1 SDU Christiansen 07F
12:00 PM #6878137 0 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #9 map
2 SUSC Sharks 07F
12:30 PM #6878140 3 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
2:00 PM #6878138 5 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6878134 2 SUSC Sharks 07F Adams Road Elementary Grass map
1 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
11:30 AM #6878135 1 SDU Christiansen 07F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
12:00 PM #6878133 1 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #9 map
2 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
1:00 PM #6878136 2 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
0 SDL Hamaoki 07
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #6878131 0 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 Mclughan Park map
0 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs)
10:45 AM #7180085 1 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 SUSC Sharks 07F
2:00 PM #6878130 4 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
4:30 PM #6878132 2 BCT Tigers 07F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
0 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #7180105 CFC 07F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
10:30 AM #6878128 AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles) Albion Sports Complex 1 map
SDL Hamaoki 07
11:30 AM #6878125 SDU Christiansen 07F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
1:00 PM #6878126 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
BCT Tigers 07F
2:15 PM #6878127 SUSC Sharks 07F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7190905 LANGLEY UTD TUBBSF19 Div 2 TBD map
CFC 07F White
1:55 AM #6878123 07 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 TBD map
SDU Christiansen 07F
1:55 AM #6878124 ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman) TBD map
AFC U13G United div 2 (Knowles)
9:30 AM #6878122 BCT Tigers 07F Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie map
SUSC Sharks 07F
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:00 PM #6878118 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
ASA 07G Storm Div 2B (Harman)
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
11:30 AM #6878115 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
SDU Christiansen 07F
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
1:00 PM #7191005 WCA U13G2 div 1 (Gibbs) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
SUSC Sharks 07F