BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CFC 06F Royal 12 10 0 2 32 38 2
SUSC Evolution 06F 13 9 2 2 29 24 14
LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 12 8 2 2 26 29 8
NSGSC REIGN-06 12 8 3 1 25 24 11
NSGSC WOLVES-06 12 6 3 3 21 14 7
RGSA Red Rebels (06) 12 4 5 3 15 12 10
ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) 12 3 6 3 12 14 20
CMFSC Outlaws D1 11 2 4 5 11 15 23
VAFC Ravens 12 2 9 1 7 12 31
BCT Venom 06F 12 2 9 1 7 6 25
BGSC Storm 11 2 8 1 7 7 22
GU14-1 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PMSC GU14D2 Panthers 5 0 5 0 0 1 23
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6835558 0 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Richmond High School map
0 CFC 06F Royal
10:45 AM #6835557 0 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
1 NSGSC WOLVES-06
12:00 PM #6835560 2 BGSC Storm Burnaby Central Secondary School map
1 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
12:30 PM #6835556 5 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 BCT Venom 06F
2:00 PM #6835559 0 PMSC GU14D2 Panthers Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
5 CMFSC Outlaws D1
4:00 PM #6835555 3 SUSC Evolution 06F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 VAFC Ravens
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:30 AM #6835551 0 BCT Venom 06F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 NSGSC REIGN-06
10:45 AM #6835552 0 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
2 RGSA Red Rebels (06)
12:00 PM #6835550 1 VAFC Ravens Empire Field South map
5 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
12:30 PM #6835549 2 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 SUSC Evolution 06F
2:00 PM #6835553 7 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
1 PMSC GU14D2 Panthers
4:30 PM #6835554 1 CMFSC Outlaws D1 TC North (Main) map
1 BGSC Storm
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:45 AM #6835545 4 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
1 VAFC Ravens
12:00 PM #6835548 0 BGSC Storm Burnaby Central Secondary School map
4 CFC 06F Royal
12:00 PM #6835546 3 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Minoru 2 map
0 BCT Venom 06F
12:30 PM #6835544 5 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 SUSC Evolution 06F
2:15 PM #6835547 0 PMSC GU14D2 Panthers North Shore Turf Field - Full map
4 NSGSC WOLVES-06
2:30 PM #6835543 2 CMFSC Outlaws D1 Charles Best map
2 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:45 AM #6835541 3 BCT Venom 06F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 PMSC GU14D2 Panthers
10:45 AM #6835542 2 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 BGSC Storm
12:00 PM #6835540 0 VAFC Ravens Empire Field South map
2 RGSA Red Rebels (06)
12:00 PM #6835538 0 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6835537 6 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
0 CMFSC Outlaws D1
4:00 PM #6835539 3 SUSC Evolution 06F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
2 NSGSC REIGN-06
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:30 AM #6835532 0 CMFSC Outlaws D1 Charles Best map
0 NSGSC WOLVES-06
10:45 AM #6835533 1 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
11:00 AM #6835536 0 BGSC Storm Byrne Creek Secondary School map
1 BCT Venom 06F
12:00 PM #6835534 0 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Minoru 2 map
1 SUSC Evolution 06F
2:00 PM #6835535 0 PMSC GU14D2 Panthers North Shore Turf Field - Full map
4 VAFC Ravens
2:00 PM #6835531 2 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
0 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
10:15 AM #6835524 1 BGSC Storm Burnaby Central Secondary School map
2 SUSC Evolution 06F
10:30 AM #6835520 3 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 BCT Venom 06F
10:45 AM #6835519 2 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
1:00 PM #6835521 2 CMFSC Outlaws D1 Cunnings map
2 VAFC Ravens
3:00 PM #6835522 0 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Boyd Park Boyd Red map
1 NSGSC REIGN-06
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
10:00 AM #6835516 1 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 RGSA Red Rebels (06)
10:45 AM #6835513 0 BCT Venom 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
1 NSGSC WOLVES-06
10:45 AM #6835517 NSGSC REIGN-06 TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
2:00 PM #6835518 1 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 BGSC Storm
2:00 PM #6835515 1 SUSC Evolution 06F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 CMFSC Outlaws D1
4:00 PM #6835514 0 VAFC Ravens Empire Field North map
4 CFC 06F Royal
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
8:00 AM #6835511 RGSA Red Rebels (06) TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
9:00 AM #6835510 0 CMFSC Outlaws D1 TC North (Main) map
0 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
10:30 AM #6835509 0 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 SUSC Evolution 06F
10:45 AM #6835508 1 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 VAFC Ravens
11:30 AM #6835507 1 BCT Venom 06F Tom Binnie Park Turf T BINNIE Turf map
1 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
2:00 PM #6835512 0 BGSC Storm Burnaby Central Secondary School map
1 NSGSC REIGN-06
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
8:00 AM #6835505 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
10:45 AM #6835504 7 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
1 CMFSC Outlaws D1
12:00 PM #6835501 2 VAFC Ravens Empire Field South map
0 BCT Venom 06F
1:30 PM #6835506 1 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
2 BGSC Storm
2:00 PM #6835502 2 SUSC Evolution 06F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
2 NSGSC WOLVES-06
2:00 PM #6835503 1 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 CFC 06F Royal
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
8:00 AM #6835500 BGSC Storm TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
10:30 AM #6835498 3 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 NSGSC REIGN-06
10:45 AM #6835497 1 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6835495 1 VAFC Ravens Trillium West Trillium West map
3 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
2:15 PM #6835496 1 BCT Venom 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
3 SUSC Evolution 06F
3:00 PM #6835499 0 CMFSC Outlaws D1 Cunnings map
3 RGSA Red Rebels (06)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
8:00 AM #6835493 CMFSC Outlaws D1 TBA TBA map
GU14-1 BYE
10:30 AM #6835492 2 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 RGSA Red Rebels (06)
10:45 AM #6835491 0 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
1 NSGSC REIGN-06
12:30 PM #6835494 4 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) MRC #2 Full Field map
0 BGSC Storm
2:00 PM #6835489 1 VAFC Ravens Memorial South Memorial South map
3 SUSC Evolution 06F
2:15 PM #6835490 0 BCT Venom 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
8:00 AM #6835487 CFC 06F Royal TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
10:00 AM #6835486 0 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
0 NSGSC WOLVES-06
10:15 AM #6835488 1 BGSC Storm Burnaby Central Secondary School map
4 CMFSC Outlaws D1
10:45 AM #6835485 4 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 BCT Venom 06F
12:00 PM #6835483 1 SUSC Evolution 06F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
3:30 PM #6835484 4 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 VAFC Ravens
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
9:00 AM #6835482 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
BGSC Storm
10:45 AM #6835481 NSGSC WOLVES-06 TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
12:00 PM #6835479 VAFC Ravens Empire Field South map
NSGSC REIGN-06
12:00 PM #6835477 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) MRC #4 Full Field map
CMFSC Outlaws D1
2:15 PM #6835480 BCT Venom 06F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
RGSA Red Rebels (06)
4:00 PM #6835478 SUSC Evolution 06F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
12:30 AM #6835472 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
8:00 AM #6835475 BCT Venom 06F TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
10:45 AM #6835473 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
SUSC Evolution 06F
11:30 AM #6835471 CMFSC Outlaws D1 Cunnings map
CFC 06F Royal
1:30 PM #6835474 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
VAFC Ravens
2:00 PM #6835476 BGSC Storm Burnaby Central Secondary School map
NSGSC WOLVES-06
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
8:00 AM #6835469 VAFC Ravens TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
10:00 AM #6835468 3 SUSC Evolution 06F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 RGSA Red Rebels (06)
10:00 AM #6835465 0 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) MRC #4 Full Field map
5 CFC 06F Royal
10:45 AM #6835466 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
CMFSC Outlaws D1
11:00 AM #6835467 1 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 NSGSC REIGN-06
11:30 AM #6835470 BCT Venom 06F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
BGSC Storm
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
8:00 AM #6835463 SUSC Evolution 06F TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
9:00 AM #6835460 CMFSC Outlaws D1 TC Mobilio map
BCT Venom 06F
9:00 AM #6835459 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
NSGSC WOLVES-06
10:45 AM #6835461 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
1:45 PM #6835462 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6835464 BGSC Storm Burnaby Central Secondary School map
VAFC Ravens
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
8:00 AM #6835457 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
10:30 AM #6835453 ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard) MRC #2 Full Field map
NSGSC WOLVES-06
10:45 AM #6835456 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
RGSA Red Rebels (06)
12:00 PM #6835455 VAFC Ravens Empire Field South map
CMFSC Outlaws D1
12:15 PM #6835458 SUSC Evolution 06F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
BGSC Storm
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
1:30 AM #6835450 RGSA Red Rebels (06) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
ASA 06G Storm Div 1 (Gillard)
8:00 AM #6835451 NSGSC REIGN-06 TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
10:45 AM #6835448 CFC 06F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
VAFC Ravens
10:45 AM #6835447 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
BCT Venom 06F
1:30 PM #6835449 CMFSC Outlaws D1 Cunnings map
SUSC Evolution 06F
2:00 PM #6835452 BGSC Storm Burnaby Central Secondary School map
LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
8:00 AM #6835445 RGSA Red Rebels (06) TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
10:45 AM #6835446 NSGSC REIGN-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
BGSC Storm
12:00 PM #6835443 SUSC Evolution 06F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
CFC 06F Royal
12:00 PM #6835442 VAFC Ravens Empire Field South map
NSGSC WOLVES-06
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
8:00 AM #6835529 SUSC Evolution 06F TBD map
GU14-1 BYE
8:00 AM #6835528 LANGLEY UTD DI LORENZOF19 Div 1 TBD map
RGSA Red Rebels (06)
8:00 AM #6835530 VAFC Ravens TBD map
BGSC Storm
10:45 AM #6835525 NSGSC WOLVES-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
CFC 06F Royal