BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VAFC_Venom 18 12 0 6 42 39 13
NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 18 11 3 4 37 54 24
AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) 17 8 4 5 29 42 30
VUFC Fire 18 7 6 5 26 27 19
CMFSC Storm D1 18 6 5 7 25 20 16
WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) 17 4 7 6 18 22 27
04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 18 4 9 5 17 24 29
SDU United 04F 18 3 9 6 15 25 43
SDL Storm 04F 5 1 3 1 4 3 11
SUSC Outlaws FC04F 5 1 3 1 4 3 16
RGSA Galaxy (04) 5 1 4 0 3 1 10
GAC Scorpions 04 5 0 5 0 0 4 26
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
9:30 AM #6835797 2 SDL Storm 04F Mackie Turf #1 map
1 GAC Scorpions 04
10:00 AM #6835796 1 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 RGSA Galaxy (04)
12:00 PM #6835799 3 VUFC Fire UBC Warren Turf map
0 CMFSC Storm D1
3:15 PM #6835795 1 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
2 VAFC_Venom
4:15 PM #6835798 3 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 SDU United 04F
4:15 PM #6835800 2 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:00 AM #6835791 1 RGSA Galaxy (04) Richmond High School map
0 SDL Storm 04F
1:00 PM #6835794 2 CMFSC Storm D1 TC North (Main) map
2 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
1:00 PM #6835793 2 SDU United 04F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
1 VUFC Fire
1:00 PM #6835792 1 GAC Scorpions 04 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
3 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
2:00 PM #6835790 4 VAFC_Venom Trillium East Trillium East map
0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
4:00 PM #6835789 3 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
6 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6835787 6 VUFC Fire UBC Warren Turf map
0 GAC Scorpions 04
12:15 PM #6835785 0 SDL Storm 04F Delsom Tuf #1 map
3 VAFC_Venom
2:00 PM #6835784 1 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
8 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
3:00 PM #6835783 0 CMFSC Storm D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
2 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:15 PM #6835788 2 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
2 SDU United 04F
4:15 PM #6835786 4 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 RGSA Galaxy (04)
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:30 AM #6835781 0 RGSA Galaxy (04) Richmond High School map
1 VUFC Fire
12:00 PM #6835782 1 GAC Scorpions 04 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
8 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
2:00 PM #6835780 1 VAFC_Venom Trillium East Trillium East map
1 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
2:30 PM #6835777 1 SDU United 04F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 CMFSC Storm D1
3:15 PM #6835779 5 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
0 SDL Storm 04F
3:30 PM #6835778 3 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:00 AM #6835775 1 VUFC Fire UBC Warren Turf map
1 VAFC_Venom
9:15 AM #6835773 1 SDL Storm 04F Delsom Tuf #1 map
1 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
10:30 AM #6835771 1 SDU United 04F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
3:00 PM #6835772 7 CMFSC Storm D1 TC Mobilio map
1 GAC Scorpions 04
4:15 PM #6835776 4 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
0 RGSA Galaxy (04)
4:15 PM #6835774 0 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:30 PM #6835760 2 VAFC_Venom Van Tech map
1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
2:00 PM #6835759 3 SDU United 04F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
4 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
3:00 PM #6835764 2 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
1 VUFC Fire
3:00 PM #6835762 0 CMFSC Storm D1 Cunnings map
0 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6835756 3 SDU United 04F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
3 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
1:30 PM #6835754 0 CMFSC Storm D1 Cunnings map
0 VUFC Fire
2:00 PM #6835757 2 VAFC_Venom Trillium East Trillium East map
2 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
4:30 PM #6835753 1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
2 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
11:30 AM #6835749 4 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 Burdett Turf map
3 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
12:00 PM #6835748 1 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 VAFC_Venom
12:00 PM #6835751 4 VUFC Fire UBC Warren Turf map
3 SDU United 04F
3:00 PM #6835747 2 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
2 CMFSC Storm D1
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
11:30 AM #6835745 0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
1 CMFSC Storm D1
12:00 PM #6835746 1 SDU United 04F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
4 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
2:00 PM #6835741 1 VAFC_Venom Trillium East Trillium East map
0 VUFC Fire
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:30 AM #6835736 VUFC Fire UBC Warren Turf map
3 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
11:30 AM #6835739 1 CMFSC Storm D1 Cunnings map
0 SDU United 04F
2:30 PM #6835740 3 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
4 VAFC_Venom
4:00 PM #6835735 2 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
11:30 AM #6835734 2 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 Burdett Turf map
3 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
2:00 PM #6835733 2 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
1 VUFC Fire
2:00 PM #6835729 2 VAFC_Venom Trillium East Trillium East map
1 CMFSC Storm D1
4:00 PM #6835731 2 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
2 SDU United 04F
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
11:30 AM #6835725 1 SDU United 04F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 VAFC_Venom
11:30 AM #6835726 1 CMFSC Storm D1 Charles Best map
0 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
12:15 PM #6835727 1 VUFC Fire Point Grey Secondary School map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
2:00 PM #6835728 1 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
0 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
Wednesday, December 11th, 2019
6:20 PM #6835742 3 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 Burdett Turf map
1 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
11:30 AM #6835718 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 Burdett Turf map
SDU United 04F
12:00 PM #6835722 VUFC Fire UBC Ken Woods Turf map
AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
12:00 PM #6835717 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Telosky Telosky #2 map
CMFSC Storm D1
3:30 PM #6835719 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
VAFC_Venom
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
12:00 PM #6835715 VUFC Fire UBC Warren Turf map
CMFSC Storm D1
12:30 PM #6835714 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Telosky Telosky #2 map
SDU United 04F
1:00 PM #6835716 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
5:00 PM #6835713 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
VAFC_Venom
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
1:00 PM #6835710 1 CMFSC Storm D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
2:00 PM #6835708 2 VAFC_Venom Trillium East Trillium East map
0 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
2:45 PM #6835709 SDU United 04F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
3 VUFC Fire
3:00 PM #6835705 1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
3 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
12:00 PM #6835703 1 VUFC Fire UBC Warren Turf map
1 VAFC_Venom
1:00 PM #6835704 2 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
4 SDU United 04F
1:00 PM #6835700 2 CMFSC Storm D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6835702 1 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
6 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
12:45 PM #6835694 0 SDU United 04F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
1 CMFSC Storm D1
2:00 PM #6835696 1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
2:00 PM #6835695 1 VAFC_Venom Trillium East Trillium East map
0 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
3:15 PM #6835698 2 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
1 VUFC Fire
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
12:15 PM #6835691 1 VUFC Fire Point Grey Secondary School map
WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber)
1:00 PM #6835692 1 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
4 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04
1:00 PM #6835688 1 SDU United 04F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
3:00 PM #6835689 0 CMFSC Storm D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 VAFC_Venom
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
12:00 PM #6835685 3 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Telosky Telosky #2 map
3 AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
12:00 PM #6835681 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
VUFC Fire
2:15 PM #6835682 7 VAFC_Venom Van Tech map
0 SDU United 04F
3:15 PM #6835683 0 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
0 CMFSC Storm D1
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
10:00 AM #6835768 3 VAFC_Venom Memorial South Memorial South map
0 SDU United 04F
12:00 PM #6835766 2 04 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
2 VUFC Fire
12:00 PM #6835765 WCA U16G1 div 1 (Huber) Karina LeBlanc map
AFC U16G div 1 Wolves (Buzza)
2:00 PM #6835767 1 NSGSC INTERCEPTORS-04 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
1 CMFSC Storm D1