BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CAUFC Chaos 2004 18 10 4 4 34 34 15
PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) 17 10 3 4 34 38 16
RGSA Galaxy (04) 17 7 2 8 29 21 7
CCB Strikers 04F 19 6 4 9 27 27 16
SYSA United FC-G04 16 7 3 6 27 39 22
CFC 04F Royal 17 6 7 4 22 27 33
SUSC Outlaws FC04F 19 3 5 11 20 17 17
SDL Storm 04F 17 3 6 8 17 9 17
_prev div opponent_ 6 0 0 6 6 0 0
GAC Scorpions 04 20 0 14 6 6 4 60
GU16-1B BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NWSC Crush 4 0 4 0 0 2 15
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #6907704 0 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 CAUFC Chaos 2004
2:15 PM #6907705 3 SYSA United FC-G04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 NWSC Crush
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6907702 3 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
4 SYSA United FC-G04
2:30 PM #6907701 2 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6907697 5 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
0 NWSC Crush
2:15 PM #6907699 1 SYSA United FC-G04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 CFC 04F Royal
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
10:15 AM #6907712 0 NWSC Crush Hume Park (grass) map
2 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
2:30 PM #6907711 0 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
4 CAUFC Chaos 2004
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
2:15 PM #6907710 3 SYSA United FC-G04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
3 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
2:30 PM #6907708 5 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 NWSC Crush
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7236085 0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236005 0 SDL Storm 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236365 0 GAC Scorpions 04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7292785 0 CCB Strikers 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7292825 0 CCB Strikers 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7236185 0 RGSA Galaxy (04) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236265 0 GAC Scorpions 04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236165 0 RGSA Galaxy (04) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7292805 0 CCB Strikers 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7235925 0 SDL Storm 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235985 0 SDL Storm 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236125 0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236345 0 GAC Scorpions 04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7292845 0 CCB Strikers 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7236285 0 GAC Scorpions 04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236065 0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236145 0 RGSA Galaxy (04) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236305 0 GAC Scorpions 04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236225 0 RGSA Galaxy (04) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235965 0 SDL Storm 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236025 0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236205 0 RGSA Galaxy (04) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235905 0 SDL Storm 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236245 0 RGSA Galaxy (04) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236105 0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7292765 0 CCB Strikers 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7292885 0 CCB Strikers 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:00 AM #7236325 0 GAC Scorpions 04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7236045 0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7235945 0 SDL Storm 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
1:55 AM #6907692 CFC 04F Royal TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
9:30 AM #7182705 2 RGSA Galaxy (04) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
4 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
11:00 AM #7182685 SDL Storm 04F Delsom Tuf #1 map
CAUFC Chaos 2004
2:00 PM #6907693 8 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 GAC Scorpions 04
2:15 PM #6907694 2 SYSA United FC-G04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
2 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6907690 SYSA United FC-G04 TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
11:15 AM #6907691 1 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) Gates Park Turf 1 map
2 CFC 04F Royal
2:00 PM #7182725 0 GAC Scorpions 04 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 SDL Storm 04F
2:00 PM #6907689 0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
0 CCB Strikers 04F
2:30 PM #7182745 0 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
1 RGSA Galaxy (04)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:00 AM #7184365 CCB Strikers 04F TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
9:30 AM #6907687 7 RGSA Galaxy (04) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
0 GAC Scorpions 04
12:00 PM #7184385 1 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
2 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
2:15 PM #6907688 3 SYSA United FC-G04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
2 CFC 04F Royal
2:30 PM #6907686 1 SDL Storm 04F Mackie Turf #1 map
2 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
9:30 AM #6907684 3 RGSA Galaxy (04) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
12:45 PM #7184405 SDL Storm 04F Delsom Tuf #1 map
GU16-1B BYE
1:30 PM #7184425 2 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
0 GAC Scorpions 04
2:00 PM #6907683 1 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 CFC 04F Royal
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:30 AM #7184445 RGSA Galaxy (04) TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
10:15 AM #7184465 1 GAC Scorpions 04 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
3 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
12:00 PM #6907680 3 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #5 map
0 SDL Storm 04F
2:00 PM #6907681 1 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 CAUFC Chaos 2004
2:15 PM #6907682 1 SYSA United FC-G04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 CCB Strikers 04F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
12:00 AM #7184485 CAUFC Chaos 2004 TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
9:30 AM #6907678 0 RGSA Galaxy (04) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
0 CFC 04F Royal
12:45 PM #6907679 0 SDL Storm 04F Delsom Tuf #1 map
3 SYSA United FC-G04
2:00 PM #6907677 0 GAC Scorpions 04 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
5 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
1:55 AM #6907675 GAC Scorpions 04 TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
12:30 PM #7199465 2 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 CAUFC Chaos 2004
2:00 PM #6907676 0 SYSA United FC-G04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 RGSA Galaxy (04)
4:00 PM #7184805 1 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 SDL Storm 04F
4:00 PM #6907674 1 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
1 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
8:00 AM #6907673 SUSC Outlaws FC04F TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
9:30 AM #7199485 1 RGSA Galaxy (04) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
1 CCB Strikers 04F
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
8:00 AM #6907669 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) BYE - NO FIELD map
GU16-1B BYE
12:45 PM #7199545 SDL Storm 04F Delsom Tuf #1 map
RGSA Galaxy (04)
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
2:00 AM #6907666 1 GAC Scorpions 04 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
6 CCB Strikers 04F
8:00 AM #6907665 CFC 04F Royal TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
12:15 PM #7199585 2 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 RGSA Galaxy (04)
2:30 PM #7199565 0 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
0 SDL Storm 04F
4:00 PM #6907667 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
SYSA United FC-G04
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
1:55 AM #6907662 SYSA United FC-G04 TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
9:30 AM #7199625 2 RGSA Galaxy (04) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
CAUFC Chaos 2004
10:45 AM #6907663 0 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
11:00 AM #7199605 4 SDL Storm 04F Delsom Tuf #1 map
1 GAC Scorpions 04
4:00 PM #6907664 2 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
Friday, February 7th, 2020
6:30 PM #6907672 0 GAC Scorpions 04 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
1 CFC 04F Royal
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
8:00 AM #6907660 CCB Strikers 04F TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
10:15 AM #7199645 0 GAC Scorpions 04 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 RGSA Galaxy (04)
12:30 PM #6907661 3 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
5 SYSA United FC-G04
2:00 PM #6907659 2 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
0 SDL Storm 04F
2:00 PM #7199665 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) Gates Park Turf 2 map
CAUFC Chaos 2004
Saturday, February 15th, 2020
2:30 PM #6907671 1 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
1 SYSA United FC-G04
Sunday, February 16th, 2020
9:00 AM #6907668 1 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
1 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
2:15 PM #6907670 6 SYSA United FC-G04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
0 GAC Scorpions 04
Friday, February 21st, 2020
7:00 PM #7199525 1 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
4 CAUFC Chaos 2004
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
1:55 AM #6907658 SDL Storm 04F TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
12:00 PM #7199705 0 GAC Scorpions 04 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 CAUFC Chaos 2004
12:30 PM #6907656 1 CFC 04F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
5 CCB Strikers 04F
2:00 PM #6907657 1 SYSA United FC-G04 Quest Field map
1 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
4:00 PM #7199685 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
1 RGSA Galaxy (04)
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
11:15 AM #7184505 1 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 CCB Strikers 04F
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #6907654 RGSA Galaxy (04) TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
10:30 AM #7199745 7 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) Gates Park Turf 2 map
GAC Scorpions 04
12:00 PM #7199725 2 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
1 SUSC Outlaws FC04F
1:00 PM #6907653 2 SDL Storm 04F Delsom Tuf #1 map
0 CFC 04F Royal
4:00 PM #6907655 1 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 SYSA United FC-G04
Thursday, March 5th, 2020
6:45 PM #7366945 0 SDL Storm 04F Tom Binnie Turf map
5 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr)
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
3:00 PM #6907685 2 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) Gates Park Turf 1 map
1 SYSA United FC-G04
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
1:55 AM #6907695 PCEFC U16G Div 1 Wildcats (Kerr) TBD map
GU16-1B BYE
9:30 AM #7182665 RGSA Galaxy (04) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
SDL Storm 04F
12:00 PM #6907707 2 SUSC Outlaws FC04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
2 CFC 04F Royal
12:00 PM #6907706 0 GAC Scorpions 04 Lionel Courchene Park map
5 SYSA United FC-G04
4:15 PM #7182645 4 CAUFC Chaos 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
CCB Strikers 04F