BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SDU United 03F 19 17 1 1 52 63 10
WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) 18 13 3 2 41 55 17
BCT Tigers 03F 20 11 3 6 39 42 32
BGSC Stealth 18 12 5 1 37 43 22
CFC 03F Royal 18 10 5 3 33 31 17
CMFSC Heat D1 19 10 7 2 32 41 24
NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 18 6 7 5 23 33 29
VAFC_Blaze 18 6 7 5 23 27 32
SDL Spartans 03F 19 6 11 2 20 16 32
RGSA Rmd FC (03) 20 3 7 10 19 20 26
CMFSC Rampage D1 18 5 9 4 19 27 40
SYSA United FC-G03 18 5 10 3 18 21 33
_prev div opponent_ 6 0 0 6 6 0 0
LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 18 1 16 1 4 19 83
PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) 17 1 15 1 4 10 51
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
11:15 AM #6836256 2 BCT Tigers 03F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 VAFC_Blaze
12:15 PM #6836257 1 SDL Spartans 03F Mackie Turf #1 map
0 CFC 03F Royal
2:00 PM #6836255 4 SDU United 03F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 CMFSC Rampage D1
3:00 PM #6836254 2 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf map
3 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
5:00 PM #6836258 1 CMFSC Heat D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6836249 3 CMFSC Rampage D1 Bramblewood map
3 BCT Tigers 03F
12:00 PM #6836251 0 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #6 map
3 CMFSC Heat D1
2:00 PM #6836247 4 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
3 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
2:30 PM #6836248 0 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 SDU United 03F
2:45 PM #6836253 5 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
3 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6836250 0 VAFC_Blaze Trillium East Trillium East map
0 SDL Spartans 03F
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6836246 2 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
10:30 AM #6836241 4 SDU United 03F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
1 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
11:15 AM #6836242 1 BCT Tigers 03F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
12:15 PM #6836243 0 SDL Spartans 03F Goldstone Park West map
1 CMFSC Rampage D1
3:00 PM #6836244 2 CMFSC Heat D1 TC Mobilio map
2 VAFC_Blaze
4:15 PM #6836240 1 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
2 BGSC Stealth
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6836234 1 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
3 SDU United 03F
12:00 PM #6836239 3 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #6 map
2 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
2:00 PM #6836233 1 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) Gates Park Turf 2 map
4 SYSA United FC-G03
2:00 PM #6836237 0 CMFSC Rampage D1 Charles Best S map
3 CMFSC Heat D1
2:30 PM #6836236 6 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 SDL Spartans 03F
3:00 PM #6836235 2 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf map
3 BCT Tigers 03F
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:30 AM #6836232 2 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Yorkson Turf map
4 VAFC_Blaze
11:15 AM #6836228 0 BCT Tigers 03F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
7 SDU United 03F
11:15 AM #6836229 1 SDL Spartans 03F Delsom Tuf #1 map
0 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
2:00 PM #6836226 1 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) Gates Park Turf 2 map
4 BGSC Stealth
3:00 PM #6836230 0 CMFSC Heat D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
3 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
4:15 PM #6836227 0 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
2 CFC 03F Royal
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:15 AM #7288585 0 RGSA Rmd FC (03) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7288565 0 RGSA Rmd FC (03) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7288485 0 RGSA Rmd FC (03) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7288525 0 RGSA Rmd FC (03) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7288545 0 RGSA Rmd FC (03) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7288505 0 RGSA Rmd FC (03) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
11:15 AM #6836260 7 BGSC Stealth Byrne Creek Secondary School map
0 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6836215 0 SDL Spartans 03F Delsom Tuf #1 map
4 BCT Tigers 03F
10:00 AM #6836218 1 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Yorkson Turf map
7 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
11:15 AM #6836213 1 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) Gates Park Turf 1 map
5 VAFC_Blaze
12:00 PM #6836212 3 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #6 map
1 BGSC Stealth
12:00 PM #6836216 1 CMFSC Heat D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 SDU United 03F
2:30 PM #6836217 2 RGSA Rmd FC (03) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
2 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
4:15 PM #6836214 2 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
3 CMFSC Rampage D1
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
11:15 AM #6836209 4 BCT Tigers 03F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 CMFSC Heat D1
11:30 AM #6836206 2 CMFSC Rampage D1 Cunnings map
0 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
2:00 PM #6836208 3 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
1 SDL Spartans 03F
2:30 PM #6836207 3 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Telosky Telosky #2 map
0 SYSA United FC-G03
3:00 PM #6836211 5 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6836205 1 VAFC_Blaze Trillium East Trillium East map
0 CFC 03F Royal
4:00 PM #6836210 3 SDU United 03F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 RGSA Rmd FC (03)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
10:00 AM #6836204 1 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Yorkson Turf map
5 SDU United 03F
1:30 PM #6836203 1 RGSA Rmd FC (03) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
1 BCT Tigers 03F
2:00 PM #6836199 0 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #6 map
0 CMFSC Rampage D1
3:00 PM #6836202 4 CMFSC Heat D1 TC Mobilio map
1 SDL Spartans 03F
4:00 PM #6836198 1 VAFC_Blaze Trillium East Trillium East map
4 BGSC Stealth
4:15 PM #6836201 0 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
4 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
9:00 AM #6836196 1 SDL Spartans 03F Delsom Tuf #1 map
1 RGSA Rmd FC (03)
11:30 AM #6836191 2 CMFSC Rampage D1 Charles Best map
2 VAFC_Blaze
2:00 PM #6836195 1 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 CMFSC Heat D1
2:00 PM #6836192 1 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 CFC 03F Royal
2:00 PM #6836194 6 SDU United 03F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
1 SYSA United FC-G03
2:30 PM #6836197 5 BCT Tigers 03F Newton Athletic Park NAP 2 Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
3:00 PM #6836193 4 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
10:30 AM #6836187 1 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) Gates Park Turf 2 map
4 SDU United 03F
11:00 AM #6836189 4 RGSA Rmd FC (03) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
3 CMFSC Heat D1
11:00 AM #6836184 1 CMFSC Rampage D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
4 BGSC Stealth
2:00 PM #6836190 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 SDL Spartans 03F
4:00 PM #6836185 0 VAFC_Blaze Trillium East Trillium East map
4 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
4:15 PM #6836186 1 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #3 map
1 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
4:15 PM #6836188 1 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
2 BCT Tigers 03F
Friday, November 29th, 2019
7:00 PM #6836200 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) Gates Park Turf 2 map
WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
11:00 AM #6836183 6 CMFSC Heat D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
11:15 AM #6836180 3 BCT Tigers 03F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
12:30 PM #6836181 2 SDL Spartans 03F Mackie Turf #1 map
0 SYSA United FC-G03
2:00 PM #6836182 3 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 RGSA Rmd FC (03)
3:00 PM #6836178 3 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 VAFC_Blaze
4:00 PM #6836179 2 SDU United 03F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
1 CFC 03F Royal
4:00 PM #6836177 7 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 CMFSC Rampage D1
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
8:00 AM #6836172 0 VAFC_Blaze Trillium East Trillium East map
4 SDU United 03F
10:00 AM #6836176 1 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Yorkson Turf map
5 RGSA Rmd FC (03)
10:30 AM #6836174 0 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) Gates Park Turf 2 map
5 SDL Spartans 03F
1:30 PM #6836171 0 CMFSC Rampage D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
2:00 PM #6836170 2 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Telosky Telosky #2 map
0 BGSC Stealth
2:30 PM #6836173 1 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 BCT Tigers 03F
4:15 PM #6836175 1 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
0 CMFSC Heat D1
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
2:00 PM #6836163 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Telosky Telosky #2 map
NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
2:00 PM #6836169 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
4:00 PM #6836164 CMFSC Rampage D1 Charles Best map
SDU United 03F
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
10:30 AM #6836157 5 SDU United 03F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
11:00 AM #6836160 CMFSC Heat D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
CFC 03F Royal
11:30 AM #6836161 RGSA Rmd FC (03) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
12:15 PM #6836159 SDL Spartans 03F Mackie Turf #1 map
VAFC_Blaze
2:00 PM #6836162 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
SYSA United FC-G03
3:00 PM #6836156 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
BGSC Stealth
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
11:00 AM #6836152 0 CMFSC Rampage D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 SDL Spartans 03F
12:30 PM #6836154 2 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 RGSA Rmd FC (03)
1:30 PM #6836151 1 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 BCT Tigers 03F
2:00 PM #6836149 1 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
1 SYSA United FC-G03
2:00 PM #6836155 0 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
3:00 PM #6836150 0 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
2 SDU United 03F
4:00 PM #6836153 0 VAFC_Blaze Trillium East Trillium East map
3 CMFSC Heat D1
Friday, January 31st, 2020
8:30 PM #6836128 3 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
9:15 AM #6836145 1 SDL Spartans 03F Delsom Tuf #1 map
4 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
9:30 AM #6836148 1 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Yorkson Turf map
6 CFC 03F Royal
11:00 AM #6836146 5 CMFSC Heat D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 CMFSC Rampage D1
11:15 AM #6836144 1 BCT Tigers 03F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
11:30 AM #6836147 2 RGSA Rmd FC (03) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
3 VAFC_Blaze
1:00 PM #6836143 3 SDU United 03F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 BGSC Stealth
4:15 PM #6836142 2 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
0 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
11:30 AM #6836139 1 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Telosky Telosky #2 map
0 CMFSC Heat D1
1:00 PM #6836137 4 SDU United 03F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 BCT Tigers 03F
1:30 PM #6836140 0 CMFSC Rampage D1 Charles Best map
2 RGSA Rmd FC (03)
2:00 PM #6836135 4 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
2:30 PM #6836136 2 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 SYSA United FC-G03
3:00 PM #6836138 1 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
0 SDL Spartans 03F
4:00 PM #6836141 4 VAFC_Blaze Trillium East Trillium East map
LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
Sunday, February 16th, 2020
12:00 PM #6836166 1 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #5 map
0 SDL Spartans 03F
2:15 PM #6836158 3 BCT Tigers 03F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
2 CMFSC Rampage D1
4:15 PM #6836168 1 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
0 RGSA Rmd FC (03)
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
6:15 PM #6836165 1 VAFC_Blaze Trillium West Trillium West map
2 BCT Tigers 03F
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
9:30 AM #6836134 2 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1 Yorkson Turf map
6 CMFSC Rampage D1
11:15 AM #6836130 0 BCT Tigers 03F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 BGSC Stealth
11:30 AM #6836133 1 RGSA Rmd FC (03) Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
3 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano)
12:30 PM #6836129 0 SYSA United FC-G03 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
0 VAFC_Blaze
1:00 PM #6836132 1 CMFSC Heat D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03
1:45 PM #6836131 0 SDL Spartans 03F Mackie Turf #1 map
3 SDU United 03F
Friday, February 28th, 2020
8:00 PM #6836167 1 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 CMFSC Heat D1
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
10:00 AM #6836127 7 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Karina LeBlanc map
0 LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #6836123 1 CMFSC Rampage D1 Charles Best map
1 SYSA United FC-G03
12:30 PM #6836122 0 VAFC_Blaze Van Tech map
1 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
1:00 PM #6836125 3 SDU United 03F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 CMFSC Heat D1
2:00 PM #6836121 1 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 CFC 03F Royal
2:00 PM #6836124 3 BCT Tigers 03F Newton Athletic Park NAP 2 Turf map
0 SDL Spartans 03F
3:00 PM #6836126 1 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
1 RGSA Rmd FC (03)
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
12:30 PM #6836219 4 CFC 03F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 PCEFC U17G Div 1 Strikers (Taylor)
1:00 PM #6836222 1 SDU United 03F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 SDL Spartans 03F
2:00 PM #6836221 0 BGSC Stealth Burnaby Central Secondary School map
2 BCT Tigers 03F
2:00 PM #6836220 1 VAFC_Blaze Point Grey map
0 SYSA United FC-G03
3:00 PM #6836223 1 NSGSC RIPTIDE-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
4 CMFSC Heat D1
3:00 PM #6836225 4 CMFSC Rampage D1 Charles Best map
LANGLEY UTD YARWOODF19 Div 1
5:00 PM #6836224 2 WCA U17G1 div 1 Wolves (Savignano) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 RGSA Rmd FC (03)