BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill) 6 5 0 1 16 22 8
WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley) 5 4 1 0 12 9 8
VUFC Phoenix 5 2 0 3 9 12 4
WVFC Strikers-G03 6 3 3 0 9 13 16
CFC 03F White 6 2 2 2 8 10 12
NSGSC LIGHTNING-03 6 2 2 2 8 11 10
03 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 5 2 3 0 6 11 11
CMFSC Synergy D2 5 1 2 2 5 4 6
NSGSC PHOENIX-03 5 0 3 2 2 5 8
BGSC Fury 6 0 4 2 2 6 14
GU17-2 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NWSC Strikers 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6887650 3 CFC 03F White South Meridian map
0 CMFSC Synergy D2
1:00 PM #6887648 1 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03 Sutherland Turf map
1 VUFC Phoenix
2:00 PM #6887649 3 ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 03 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6887652 4 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley) Karina LeBlanc map
2 BGSC Fury
4:00 PM #6887651 3 WVFC Strikers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 NSGSC PHOENIX-03
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
11:00 AM #6887646 2 CMFSC Synergy D2 TC North (Main) map
0 WVFC Strikers-G03
12:00 PM #6887643 0 BGSC Fury Burnaby Central Secondary School map
1 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03
2:00 PM #6887645 4 03 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
1 CFC 03F White
3:00 PM #6887647 0 NSGSC PHOENIX-03 Sutherland Turf map
1 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley)
3:30 PM #6887644 2 VUFC Phoenix UBC Warren Turf map
2 ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6887640 1 CFC 03F White SSAP SSAP #6 map
1 VUFC Phoenix
2:00 PM #6887639 5 ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
1 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03
3:00 PM #6887638 1 NSGSC PHOENIX-03 Sutherland Turf map
1 BGSC Fury
4:00 PM #6887641 3 WVFC Strikers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 03 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6887642 2 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley) Karina LeBlanc map
1 CMFSC Synergy D2
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:45 AM #6887636 4 VUFC Phoenix UBC Warren Turf map
WVFC Strikers-G03
10:00 AM #6887637 1 03 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
2 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley)
11:00 AM #6887633 0 CMFSC Synergy D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 NSGSC PHOENIX-03
1:00 PM #6887635 1 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03 Sutherland Turf map
2 CFC 03F White
2:00 PM #6887634 0 BGSC Fury Burnaby Central Secondary School map
2 ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6887628 1 CMFSC Synergy D2 TC Mobilio map
1 BGSC Fury
3:00 PM #6887629 2 NSGSC PHOENIX-03 Sutherland Turf map
3 03 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6887632 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley) Karina LeBlanc map
4 VUFC Phoenix
4:00 PM #6887631 1 WVFC Strikers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
6 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03
4:30 PM #6887630 2 CFC 03F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
5 ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill)
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #7181425 CMFSC Synergy D2 Charles Best map
NSGSC PHOENIX-03
1:00 PM #6887627 1 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03 Sutherland Turf map
1 CFC 03F White
2:00 PM #6887625 2 BGSC Fury Burnaby Central Secondary School map
5 ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill)
2:15 PM #6887624 VUFC Phoenix University Hill Artificial Turf map
WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley)
3:00 PM #6887623 0 NWSC Strikers Mercer Oval map
6 WVFC Strikers-G03
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
1:30 PM #7181445 CMFSC Synergy D2 Charles Best map
BGSC Fury
3:00 PM #6887620 NSGSC PHOENIX-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
03 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1
4:00 PM #6887622 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
NWSC Strikers
4:00 PM #6887621 WVFC Strikers-G03 Ambleside D (AT) map
NSGSC LIGHTNING-03
4:30 PM #6887619 CFC 03F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill)
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7181965 03 Chilliwack FC Attack - Division 1 TBD map
CMFSC Synergy D2
1:55 AM #6887613 VUFC Phoenix TBD map
NSGSC PHOENIX-03
1:55 AM #6887616 BGSC Fury TBD map
CFC 03F White
1:55 AM #6887615 ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill) TBD map
WVFC Strikers-G03
1:00 PM #6887614 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
2:00 PM #6887612 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley) Telosky Telosky #2 map
ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill)
3:00 PM #6887610 NSGSC PHOENIX-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
NWSC Strikers
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
1:00 PM #6887606 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
NSGSC PHOENIX-03
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
10:00 AM #6887602 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley) Telosky Telosky #2 map
WVFC Strikers-G03
1:00 PM #6887599 NSGSC PHOENIX-03 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
ASA 03G Athletic Div 2 (Gill)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
6:00 PM #6887595 NSGSC PHOENIX-03 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
CFC 03F White
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
8:00 AM #7188105 WCA U17G2 div 2 United (Ayley) TBD map
GU17-2 BYE
3:00 PM #6887588 NSGSC LIGHTNING-03 Sutherland Turf map
VUFC Phoenix