BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUFC Comets 11 10 1 0 30 47 6
NSGSC THUNDER-02 12 8 0 4 28 28 4
SUSC Heat 02F 12 8 2 2 26 26 10
GVU Selects 02F 11 6 2 3 21 37 18
PMSC GU18D1 Pumas 11 4 6 1 13 10 21
CAUFC Snipers 2002 12 4 7 1 13 18 39
CMFSC Aftershock 11 3 6 2 11 16 18
PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) 11 3 7 1 10 9 31
WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 11 1 8 2 5 16 29
GU18-1 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
_prev div opponent_ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFC 02F Royal 4 0 4 0 0 0 14
NSGSC FUSION-02 4 0 4 0 0 1 18
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
11:00 AM #6836377 2 CMFSC Aftershock Percy Perry Stadium map
2 SUSC Heat 02F
11:15 AM #6836378 0 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
4 NSGSC THUNDER-02
1:45 PM #6836379 7 VUFC Comets UBC Warren Turf map
0 CFC 02F Royal
2:00 PM #6836380 5 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 Myrtle Phillip Field map
3 GVU Selects 02F
4:00 PM #6836376 0 NSGSC FUSION-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
2 CAUFC Snipers 2002
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:15 AM #6836369 5 GVU Selects 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
2:00 PM #6836371 2 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
2 CMFSC Aftershock
4:00 PM #6836372 3 SUSC Heat 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
4:00 PM #6836373 1 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
VUFC Comets
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:15 AM #6836366 3 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
2 CAUFC Snipers 2002
1:45 PM #6836367 2 VUFC Comets UBC Warren Turf map
1 SUSC Heat 02F
2:00 PM #6836368 0 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
0 NSGSC THUNDER-02
2:00 PM #6836363 0 CFC 02F Royal SSAP SSAP #9 map
2 GVU Selects 02F
4:00 PM #6836364 1 NSGSC FUSION-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
4 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:15 PM #6836358 9 GVU Selects 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
0 NSGSC FUSION-02
2:00 PM #6836359 1 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 CMFSC Aftershock
4:00 PM #6836357 2 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 CFC 02F Royal
4:00 PM #6836362 1 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
4 SUSC Heat 02F
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
11:00 AM #6836353 3 CMFSC Aftershock Percy Perry Stadium map
0 NSGSC FUSION-02
11:15 AM #6836354 1 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
1 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
12:00 PM #6836352 0 CFC 02F Royal SSAP SSAP #6 map
3 SUSC Heat 02F
2:00 PM #6836356 2 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
4 CAUFC Snipers 2002
4:00 PM #6836351 1 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
1 GVU Selects 02F
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:55 AM #6836374 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 TBD map
GU18-1 BYE
4:00 PM #6836361 5 VUFC Comets UBC Warren Turf map
0 CAUFC Snipers 2002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
1:55 AM #6836343 SUSC Heat 02F TBD map
GU18-1 BYE
12:00 PM #6836342 0 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
2 NSGSC THUNDER-02
12:00 PM #6836344 0 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
4 GVU Selects 02F
1:45 PM #6836339 3 VUFC Comets UBC Warren Turf map
PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
4:00 PM #6836341 1 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
3 CMFSC Aftershock
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6836334 CAUFC Snipers 2002 TBD map
GU18-1 BYE
2:00 PM #6836333 1 CMFSC Aftershock Charles Best map
2 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
4:00 PM #6836335 2 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
2 SUSC Heat 02F
4:15 PM #6836336 1 GVU Selects 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap1)Field 1 (Turf) map
4 VUFC Comets
4:30 PM #6836337 2 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
3 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:55 AM #6836331 GVU Selects 02F TBD map
GU18-1 BYE
12:00 PM #6836327 0 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
2:00 PM #6836330 1 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
5 NSGSC THUNDER-02
2:00 PM #6836332 2 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
5 VUFC Comets
4:00 PM #6836328 2 SUSC Heat 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
0 CMFSC Aftershock
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
1:55 AM #6836326 NSGSC THUNDER-02 TBD map
GU18-1 BYE
12:00 PM #6836322 0 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
5 VUFC Comets
1:00 PM #6836325 3 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
3 GVU Selects 02F
2:00 PM #6836321 1 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
3 CMFSC Aftershock
4:00 PM #6836324 3 SUSC Heat 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
0 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
1:55 AM #6836319 CMFSC Aftershock TBA TBA map
GU18-1 BYE
12:00 PM #6836315 1 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02
1:45 PM #6836316 3 VUFC Comets UBC Warren Turf map
1 SUSC Heat 02F
2:00 PM #6836317 1 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 CAUFC Snipers 2002
4:00 PM #6836318 0 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 GVU Selects 02F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
1:55 AM #6836313 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) TBD map
GU18-1 BYE
2:30 PM #6836310 0 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
8 VUFC Comets
4:00 PM #6836314 3 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 CMFSC Aftershock
4:00 PM #6836311 1 SUSC Heat 02F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
0 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
1:55 AM #6836307 VUFC Comets TBD map
GU18-1 BYE
11:00 AM #6836305 2 CMFSC Aftershock Percy Perry Stadium map
3 GVU Selects 02F
11:15 AM #6836306 0 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
6 NSGSC THUNDER-02
12:00 PM #6836303 0 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
3 SUSC Heat 02F
12:30 PM #6836304 2 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
0 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02
Sunday, January 5th, 2020
10:15 AM #6836309 GVU Selects 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
1:55 AM #6836299 WYSC SEA2SKY-G02 TBD map
GU18-1 BYE
2:30 AM #6836297 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
10:15 AM #6836301 GVU Selects 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
SUSC Heat 02F
11:30 AM #6836300 CMFSC Aftershock Charles Best map
PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
4:00 PM #6836302 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
VUFC Comets
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
11:15 AM #6836292 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
GVU Selects 02F
2:00 PM #6836294 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
NSGSC THUNDER-02
4:00 PM #6836291 SUSC Heat 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
CAUFC Snipers 2002
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
10:15 AM #6836285 6 GVU Selects 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
2 CAUFC Snipers 2002
11:15 AM #6836287 0 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) Gates Park Turf 1 map
5 VUFC Comets
1:30 PM #6836290 0 CMFSC Aftershock Charles Best map
1 SUSC Heat 02F
6:00 PM #6836288 2 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
12:00 PM #6836284 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
1:45 PM #6836281 VUFC Comets UBC Warren Turf map
CMFSC Aftershock
2:00 PM #6836283 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
GVU Selects 02F
4:00 PM #6836279 SUSC Heat 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
NSGSC THUNDER-02
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
3:45 PM #6836295 VUFC Comets UBC Ken Woods Turf map
CMFSC Aftershock
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
11:00 AM #6836278 VUFC Comets UBC Ken Woods Turf map
GVU Selects 02F
12:15 PM #6836276 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) Gates Park Turf 2 map
PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
4:00 PM #6836277 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
CAUFC Snipers 2002
4:00 PM #6836273 CMFSC Aftershock Charles Best map
SUSC Heat 02F
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
1:55 AM #6836268 PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy) TBD map
NSGSC THUNDER-02
11:00 AM #6836267 CMFSC Aftershock Percy Perry Stadium map
CAUFC Snipers 2002
2:00 PM #6836271 VUFC Comets Point Grey Secondary School map
PMSC GU18D1 Pumas
4:00 PM #6836270 SUSC Heat 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
GVU Selects 02F
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #6836266 GVU Selects 02F TBD map
NSGSC THUNDER-02
12:00 PM #6836263 PMSC GU18D1 Pumas Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
CMFSC Aftershock
2:00 PM #6836265 SUSC Heat 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
VUFC Comets
2:30 PM #6836261 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
1:55 AM #6836347 GVU Selects 02F TBD map
PCEFC U18G Div 1 Rebels (Kennedy)
1:55 AM #6836346 CMFSC Aftershock TBA TBA map
VUFC Comets
2:00 PM #6836345 CAUFC Snipers 2002 Kensington # 4 map
SUSC Heat 02F
4:00 PM #6836350 NSGSC THUNDER-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
PMSC GU18D1 Pumas