BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6921129 SUSC AC Milan 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Mini Grass #2 (8v8) map
SUSC Internazionale 09M
9:30 AM #6921131 LANGLEY UTD HORNF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
CFC 09M White
10:00 AM #6921127 CFC 09M Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
10:00 AM #6921132 SDU United 09M Winskill Park 8 v 8 Turf North map
NSDC United 09
11:30 AM #6921128 ASA 09B Storm Div 1 (Birkic) MRC#2 North field map
GAC Warriors 09
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6921126 CFC 09M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
SDU United 09M
10:00 AM #6921123 GAC Warriors 09 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 North 8v8 map
SUSC AC Milan 09M
10:45 AM #6921121 NSDC United 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
CFC 09M Royal
1:00 PM #6921124 SUSC Internazionale 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (North 8v8) map
BCT Galaxy 09M
2:30 PM #6921122 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
ASA 09B Storm Div 1 (Birkic)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:30 AM #6921119 LANGLEY UTD HORNF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
SUSC Internazionale 09M
9:45 AM #6921118 BCT Galaxy 09M Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie East map
GAC Warriors 09
10:00 AM #6921116 ASA 09B Storm Div 1 (Birkic) MRC#2 North field map
CFC 09M Royal
10:00 AM #6921117 SUSC AC Milan 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Mini Grass #2 (8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
10:00 AM #6921115 CFC 09M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
NSDC United 09
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6921114 SUSC Internazionale 09M Don Christian Park West Grass #2 (8v8) map
SDU United 09M
10:00 AM #6921111 CFC 09M Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
SUSC AC Milan 09M
10:45 AM #6921110 NSDC United 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Middle map
ASA 09B Storm Div 1 (Birkic)
1:15 PM #6921113 GAC Warriors 09 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 North 8v8 map
LANGLEY UTD HORNF19 Div 1A
2:30 PM #6921112 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
BCT Galaxy 09M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:30 AM #6921107 LANGLEY UTD HORNF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
9:45 AM #6921106 BCT Galaxy 09M Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie East map
CFC 09M Royal
10:00 AM #6921105 SUSC AC Milan 09M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
ASA 09B Storm Div 1 (Birkic)
10:00 AM #6921104 CFC 09M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
SUSC Internazionale 09M
11:30 AM #6921108 SDU United 09M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
GAC Warriors 09
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:45 AM #6921099 GAC Warriors 09 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 North 8v8 map
CFC 09M White
10:00 AM #6921098 SUSC AC Milan 09M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
ASA 09B Storm Div 1 (Birkic)
10:00 AM #6921102 CFC 09M Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
SUSC Internazionale 09M
12:30 PM #6921100 LANGLEY UTD HORNF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
SDU United 09M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6921093 SDU United 09M Winskill Park 8 v 8 Turf North map
SUSC AC Milan 09M
9:30 AM #6921091 ASA 09B Storm Div 1 (Birkic) MRC#4 East map
CFC 09M White
10:00 AM #6921096 CFC 09M Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
GAC Warriors 09
10:45 AM #6921094 SUSC Internazionale 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD HORNF19 Div 1A
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6921085 GAC Warriors 09 TBD map
ASA 09B Storm Div 1 (Birkic)
1:55 AM #6921086 CFC 09M Royal TBD map
LANGLEY UTD HORNF19 Div 1A
1:55 AM #6921087 SDU United 09M TBD map
CFC 09M White
1:55 AM #6921089 SUSC Internazionale 09M TBD map
SUSC AC Milan 09M
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:00 AM #6921045 SUSC AC Milan 09M TBD map
CFC 09M Royal