BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:15 AM #6921292 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 TBD map
GVU Van United 09M
10:00 AM #6921290 CFC 09M Red Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
12:00 PM #6921291 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6921288 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
2:00 PM #6921287 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
CFC 09M Black
2:30 PM #6921285 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap)Turf Mini 1 map
SFC Pegasus 09M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6921281 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
GVU Van United 09M
10:00 AM #6921284 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC TURF #3 map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
12:00 PM #6921283 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
CFC 09M Green
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:30 AM #6921277 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman)
10:00 AM #6921280 CFC 09M Green Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
1:15 PM #6921278 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap)Turf Mini 1 map
CFC 09M Red
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:30 AM #6921276 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC TURF #3 map
SFC Pegasus 09M
10:00 AM #6921275 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
CFC 09M Red
2:00 PM #6921273 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
GVU Van United 09M
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921271 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
9:00 AM #7177705 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
9:45 AM #6921270 BCT Galaxy 09M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
CFC 09M Red
10:15 AM #7177725 SFC Pegasus 09M Nap#4 North map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921267 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A TBD map
BU11-1EGREEN BYE
9:00 AM #6921268 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC Turf #3 North map
WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman)
9:00 AM #7177765 SFC Pegasus 09M Nap#2 South map
CFC 09M Black
10:00 AM #6921266 CFC 09M Red Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
GVU Van United 09M
12:15 PM #6921265 NSDC United 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Middle map
BCT Galaxy 09M
4:30 PM #7177745 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
CFC 09M Green
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:00 AM #7192445 CFC 09M Red TBD map
BU11-1EGREEN BYE
8:30 AM #7192465 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap)Turf Mini 1 map
NSDC United 09
9:00 AM #6921263 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
SFC Pegasus 09M
9:45 AM #6921262 BCT Galaxy 09M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
10:00 AM #6921261 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
12:00 PM #6921264 CFC 09M Green Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 AM #7192485 NSDC United 09 TBD map
BU11-1EGREEN BYE
9:00 AM #6921259 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC Turf #3 North map
BCT Galaxy 09M
10:15 AM #7192505 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
CFC 09M Black
12:00 PM #6921258 CFC 09M Red Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
1:00 PM #6921257 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
GVU Van United 09M
5:00 PM #6921260 SFC Pegasus 09M Nap#4 South map
CFC 09M Green
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:00 AM #7192525 09 Chilliwack FC Attack TBD map
BU11-1EGREEN BYE
8:30 AM #6921253 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3 (Turf North) map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
9:45 AM #6921254 BCT Galaxy 09M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie West Turf map
SFC Pegasus 09M
10:00 AM #6921256 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Langley Meadows Park map
NSDC United 09
10:00 AM #6921255 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
CFC 09M Red
12:00 PM #7192545 CFC 09M Green Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman)
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
9:00 AM #7192565 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC Turf #3 North map
BU11-1EGREEN BYE
9:00 AM #6921252 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
BCT Galaxy 09M
9:15 AM #6921251 SFC Pegasus 09M Nap#2 North map
GVU Van United 09M
10:45 AM #6921249 NSDC United 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
CFC 09M Red
12:00 PM #7192585 CFC 09M Green Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
CFC 09M Black
4:00 PM #6921250 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
7:00 AM #7192605 SFC Pegasus 09M TBD map
BU11-1EGREEN BYE
9:00 AM #6921246 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
GVU Van United 09M
10:00 AM #6921247 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
NSDC United 09
10:00 AM #6921248 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC Turf #3 North map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
12:00 PM #7192625 CFC 09M Green Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
BCT Galaxy 09M
1:00 PM #6921245 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
CFC 09M Red
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:15 AM #6921243 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap)Turf Mini 1 map
CFC 09M Green
8:00 AM #7192645 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) TBD map
BU11-1EGREEN BYE
9:30 AM #6921242 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
SFC Pegasus 09M
11:45 AM #7192665 BCT Galaxy 09M Cambridge Grass map
CFC 09M Black
12:30 PM #6921241 NSDC United 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
2:00 PM #6921244 CFC 09M Red Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
12:00 AM #7195145 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
10:00 AM #6921237 BCT Galaxy 09M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
GVU Van United 09M
10:00 AM #6921240 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC TURF #3 map
CFC 09M Green
10:15 AM #6921238 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
5:15 PM #6921239 SFC Pegasus 09M Nap#4 South map
CFC 09M Red
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:30 AM #6921236 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3 (Turf North) map
CFC 09M Black
10:00 AM #7195225 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
12:00 PM #6921234 CFC 09M Red Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman)
1:00 PM #6921235 BCT Galaxy 09M Newton Athletic Park NAP3N Turf map
SFC Pegasus 09M
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
10:15 AM #6921232 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
GVU Van United 09M
1:00 PM #6921231 BCT Galaxy 09M Newton Athletic Park NAP3N Turf map
LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A
2:00 PM #6921230 CFC 09M Green Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
CFC 09M Red
2:00 PM #7195265 CFC 09M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
4:45 PM #6921229 SFC Pegasus 09M Nap#1 South map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
9:00 AM #7195305 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC Turf #3 North map
SFC Pegasus 09M
9:30 AM #6921225 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
GVU Van United 09M
11:30 AM #6921227 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
CFC 09M Green
1:00 PM #6921228 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman)
1:00 PM #6921226 CFC 09M Red Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
BCT Galaxy 09M
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
11:30 AM #7195325 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Langley Meadows Park map
BCT Galaxy 09M
1:00 PM #7195385 CFC 09M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SFC Pegasus 09M
1:15 PM #6921222 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap)Turf Mini 1 map
CFC 09M Red
1:30 PM #6921221 CFC 09M Green SSAP SSAP #9 map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
10:15 PM #6921223 WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
10:00 AM #6921218 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1 MRC Turf #3 North map
CFC 09M Green
11:00 AM #6921219 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
CFC 09M Black
11:30 AM #6921220 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
BCT Galaxy 09M
11:30 AM #7195425 CFC 09M Red Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
GVU Van United 09M
12:45 PM #7195445 SFC Pegasus 09M Nap#1 North map
WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman)
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
8:30 AM #6921215 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - SW 8v8#1 map
CFC 09M Red
10:00 AM #6921214 CFC 09M Green Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
SFC Pegasus 09M
10:00 AM #6921216 BCT Galaxy 09M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIV 1
11:30 AM #7195485 CFC 09M Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
WCA U11B1 div 1 Vipers (Hitchman)
1:15 PM #6921213 GVU Van United 09M Newton Athletic Park (Nap)Turf Mini 1 map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
12:00 PM #6921233 LANGLEY UTD PHUF19 Div 1A Langley Meadows Park map
CFC 09M Green