BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921490 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Celtics
10:15 AM #6921489 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Predators
10:15 AM #6921488 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VAFC Strikers
10:30 AM #6921491 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
RFC United 2009B
10:30 AM #6921492 MARPOLE TPA Trillium East Turf Trillium E B map
Galaxy U11
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921485 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Ballers
8:00 AM #6921484 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VUFC Ajax
9:00 AM #6921487 RFC United 2009B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 West map
MARPOLE TPA
10:15 AM #6921486 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
ICSF 09 Roma
1:30 PM #6921483 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VUFC Warriors
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6921482 MARPOLE TPA Oak Park Oak West map
VUFC Celtics
9:00 AM #6921480 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Strikers
10:15 AM #6921478 RFC United 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George South map
Galaxy U11
10:15 AM #6921479 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VUFC Warriors
10:30 AM #6921481 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
VAFC Predators
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921476 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
ICSF 09 Roma
8:00 AM #6921477 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
MARPOLE TPA
10:15 AM #6921473 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
RFC United 2009B
10:15 AM #6921475 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VAFC Ballers
1:30 PM #6921474 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VUFC Ajax
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921470 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Ajax
9:00 AM #6921472 MARPOLE TPA Hillcrest Mini Turf map
VAFC Strikers
10:15 AM #6921468 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
Galaxy U11
10:15 AM #6921471 ICSF 09 Roma Windermere Secondary map
VUFC Warriors
10:15 AM #6921469 RFC United 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George South map
VAFC Predators
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921463 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Celtics
9:00 AM #6921465 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VAFC Ballers
9:15 AM #6921464 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
RFC United 2009B
10:15 AM #6921467 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
MARPOLE TPA
10:15 AM #6921466 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
ICSF 09 Roma
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6921461 ICSF 09 Roma Windermere Secondary map
VAFC Ballers
9:00 AM #6921462 MARPOLE TPA Oak Park Oak West map
VUFC Ajax
9:00 AM #6921460 RFC United 2009B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
VUFC Warriors
9:00 AM #6921458 VAFC Predators Douglas Park East map
Galaxy U11
10:15 AM #6921459 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Strikers
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6921453 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Predators
8:00 AM #6921457 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
MARPOLE TPA
8:30 AM #6921456 Galaxy U11 BLW #4 North map
ICSF 09 Roma
10:15 AM #6921454 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VUFC Celtics
10:15 AM #6921455 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
RFC United 2009B
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921449 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Warriors
9:00 AM #6921451 RFC United 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George North map
VAFC Ballers
9:00 AM #6921452 MARPOLE TPA Oak Park Oak West map
ICSF 09 Roma
9:15 AM #6921448 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
Galaxy U11
10:15 AM #6921450 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VUFC Ajax
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921443 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VUFC Warriors
8:00 AM #6921444 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Ajax
8:30 AM #6921447 Galaxy U11 BLW #4 North map
MARPOLE TPA
9:00 AM #6921446 RFC United 2009B Minoru Mini map
ICSF 09 Roma
10:15 AM #6921445 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Ballers
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6921441 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
VUFC Celtics
8:00 AM #6921440 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Predators
10:15 AM #6921439 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Strikers
10:15 AM #6921438 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
Galaxy U11
10:30 AM #6921442 MARPOLE TPA Trillium West Turf Trillium W B map
RFC United 2009B
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921436 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
ICSF 09 Roma
8:00 AM #6921435 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Ballers
8:30 AM #6921433 Galaxy U11 BLW #4 North map
RFC United 2009B
10:15 AM #6921437 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
MARPOLE TPA
10:15 AM #6921434 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VUFC Ajax
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921431 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
VAFC Strikers
8:00 AM #6921430 VAFC Ballers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VUFC Warriors
9:00 AM #6921428 RFC United 2009B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 East map
VUFC Celtics
10:15 AM #6921429 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
Galaxy U11
10:30 AM #6921432 MARPOLE TPA Trillium West Turf Trillium W B map
VAFC Predators
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
8:00 AM #6921427 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
MARPOLE TPA
9:00 AM #6921423 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VUFC Celtics
10:15 AM #6921426 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
ICSF 09 Roma
10:15 AM #6921425 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Ballers
10:30 AM #6921424 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
RFC United 2009B
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
9:00 AM #6921419 RFC United 2009B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 East map
VAFC Strikers
9:15 AM #6921420 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
Galaxy U11
10:15 AM #6921418 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Predators
10:30 AM #6921421 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
VUFC Ajax
10:30 AM #6921422 MARPOLE TPA Trillium West Turf Trillium W B map
VUFC Warriors
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:00 AM #6921416 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
ICSF 09 Roma
8:00 AM #6921414 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VUFC Celtics
9:00 AM #6921413 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VAFC Predators
10:15 AM #6921415 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
RFC United 2009B
10:15 AM #6921417 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
MARPOLE TPA
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
8:00 AM #6921408 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Strikers
9:00 AM #6921410 RFC United 2009B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 East map
VUFC Ajax
10:15 AM #6921409 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VUFC Warriors
10:30 AM #6921411 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
Galaxy U11
10:30 AM #6921412 MARPOLE TPA Trillium East Turf Trillium E A map
VAFC Ballers
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
8:00 AM #6921407 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
MARPOLE TPA
9:00 AM #6921403 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VAFC Strikers
9:15 AM #6921406 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
RFC United 2009B
10:15 AM #6921405 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VUFC Celtics
10:15 AM #6921404 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VAFC Predators
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
10:15 AM #6921399 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Predators
10:15 AM #6921398 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VAFC Strikers
10:30 AM #6921400 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Celtics
10:30 AM #6921402 MARPOLE TPA Trillium East Turf Trillium E B map
Galaxy U11
12:00 PM #6921401 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
RFC United 2009B
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
8:00 AM #6921394 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VUFC Ajax
8:00 AM #6921395 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Ballers
8:30 AM #6921393 Galaxy U11 BLW #4 North map
VUFC Warriors
9:00 AM #6921397 RFC United 2009B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 East map
MARPOLE TPA
10:15 AM #6921396 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
ICSF 09 Roma