BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921490 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Celtics
10:15 AM #6921488 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VAFC Strikers
10:15 AM #6921489 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Predators
10:30 AM #6921492 MARPOLE TPA Trillium East Turf Trillium E B map
Galaxy U11
10:30 AM #6921491 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
RFC United 2009B
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921484 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VUFC Ajax
8:00 AM #6921485 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Ballers
9:00 AM #6921487 RFC United 2009B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 West map
MARPOLE TPA
10:15 AM #6921486 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
ICSF 09 Roma
1:30 PM #6921483 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VUFC Warriors
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6921480 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Strikers
9:00 AM #6921482 MARPOLE TPA Oak Park Oak West map
VUFC Celtics
10:15 AM #6921478 RFC United 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George South map
Galaxy U11
10:15 AM #6921479 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VUFC Warriors
10:30 AM #6921481 ICSF 09 Roma Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
VAFC Predators
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921476 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
ICSF 09 Roma
8:00 AM #6921477 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
MARPOLE TPA
10:15 AM #6921473 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
RFC United 2009B
10:15 AM #6921475 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VAFC Ballers
1:30 PM #6921474 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VUFC Ajax
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921470 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Ajax
9:00 AM #6921472 MARPOLE TPA Hillcrest Mini Turf map
VAFC Strikers
10:15 AM #6921468 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
Galaxy U11
10:15 AM #6921471 ICSF 09 Roma Windermere Secondary map
VUFC Warriors
10:15 AM #6921469 RFC United 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George South map
VAFC Predators
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921463 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Celtics
9:00 AM #6921465 Galaxy U11 Wesburn map
VAFC Ballers
9:15 AM #6921464 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
RFC United 2009B
10:15 AM #6921467 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
MARPOLE TPA
10:15 AM #6921466 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
ICSF 09 Roma
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6921461 ICSF 09 Roma Windermere Secondary map
VAFC Ballers
9:00 AM #6921458 VAFC Predators Douglas Park East map
Galaxy U11
9:00 AM #6921462 MARPOLE TPA Oak Park Oak West map
VUFC Ajax
9:00 AM #6921460 RFC United 2009B Hugh Boyd Oval Grass Hugh Boyd Red map
VUFC Warriors
10:15 AM #6921459 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Strikers
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6921457 VAFC Ballers Trillium West Trillium W B map
MARPOLE TPA
8:00 AM #6921453 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Predators
8:30 AM #6921456 Galaxy U11 BLW #3 North A map
ICSF 09 Roma
10:15 AM #6921454 VUFC Warriors Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
VUFC Celtics
10:15 AM #6921455 VUFC Ajax Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
RFC United 2009B
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #6921449 VAFC Predators Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Warriors
9:00 AM #6921452 MARPOLE TPA Oak Park Oak West map
ICSF 09 Roma
9:00 AM #6921451 RFC United 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George North map
VAFC Ballers
9:15 AM #6921448 VAFC Strikers Trillium East Trillium E A map
Galaxy U11
10:15 AM #6921450 VUFC Celtics Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VUFC Ajax
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:30 AM #6921447 Galaxy U11 BLW #4 North map
MARPOLE TPA
9:00 AM #6921446 RFC United 2009B Minoru Mini map
ICSF 09 Roma
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:30 AM #6921433 Galaxy U11 BLW #4 North map
RFC United 2009B