BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6921591 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
PMSC BU11D1B United
9:00 AM #6921588 RFC Rangers 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George North map
ICSF 09 Juventus
12:30 PM #6921592 CAUFC Eagles 2009 Kensington # 5 map
SCYSA Storm-B09
1:00 PM #6921590 CMFSC Gunners D1 Miller Park (East) map
SYSA United FC-B09
1:30 PM #6921589 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6921586 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Brennan Park South AT map
WVFC United-B09
10:30 AM #6921584 ICSF 09 Juventus Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
WBN Revolution
11:30 AM #6921585 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Miller Park (East) map
CMFSC Gunners D1
12:00 PM #6921583 SCYSA Storm-B09 Shirley Macey Park Field 2, north field map
RFC Rangers 2009B
12:15 PM #6921587 PMSC BU11D1B United Aspenwood Grass Field - Super 8 map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:30 AM #6921581 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
9:45 AM #6921582 CAUFC Eagles 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
SYSA United FC-B09
11:30 AM #6921580 CMFSC Gunners D1 Miller Park (East) map
ICSF 09 Juventus
12:00 PM #6921578 PMSC BU11D1B United North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
SCYSA Storm-B09
1:30 PM #6921579 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
RFC Rangers 2009B
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6921577 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Miller Park (West) map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
10:30 AM #6921576 ICSF 09 Juventus Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
WVFC United-B09
12:00 PM #6921574 SCYSA Storm-B09 Shirley Macey Park Field 2, north field map
WBN Revolution
12:00 PM #6921573 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Brennan Park South AT map
PMSC BU11D1B United
12:00 PM #6921575 RFC Rangers 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George North map
CMFSC Gunners D1
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:30 AM #6921571 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
RFC Rangers 2009B
8:30 AM #6921572 CAUFC Eagles 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
ICSF 09 Juventus
10:00 AM #6921570 CMFSC Gunners D1 Miller Park (East) map
WBN Revolution
1:00 PM #6921569 PMSC BU11D1B United Aspenwood Grass Field - Super 8 map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
1:00 PM #6921568 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Grass #6 map
SCYSA Storm-B09
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:30 AM #6921564 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
RFC Rangers 2009B
10:00 AM #7177665 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Brennan Park South AT map
PMSC BU11D1B United
10:30 AM #6921567 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
CMFSC Gunners D1
12:00 PM #6921565 SCYSA Storm-B09 Hackett Park map
WBN Revolution
1:00 PM #6921563 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Miller Park (East) map
WVFC United-B09
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:55 AM #6921560 RFC Rangers 2009B TBD map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
8:30 AM #6921561 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
CAUFC Wolverines 2009
9:45 AM #6921562 CAUFC Eagles 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
NWSC Arsenal
10:00 AM #6921558 CMFSC Gunners D1 TC Mobilio (North) map
WBN Revolution
10:30 AM #6921559 PMSC BU11D1B United North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
12:00 PM #7177685 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Grass #6 map
SCYSA Storm-B09
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:30 AM #6921555 WBN Revolution BLW #4 South map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
8:30 AM #7192685 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
10:00 AM #6921553 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 Kensington # 5 map
PMSC BU11D1B United
10:30 AM #6921554 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
RFC Rangers 2009B
12:00 PM #6921556 SCYSA Storm-B09 Shirley Macey Park Field 2, north field map
CMFSC Gunners D1
1:00 PM #6921557 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Miller Park (East) map
SYSA United FC-B09
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 AM #7192705 PMSC BU11D1B United TBD map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
8:30 AM #6921552 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
NWSC Arsenal
9:45 AM #6921551 CAUFC Eagles 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
CMFSC Gunners D1
10:30 AM #6921550 RFC Rangers 2009B King George Athletic Turf King George North map
WBN Revolution
11:30 AM #6921549 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Miller Park (East) map
SCYSA Storm-B09
1:00 PM #6921548 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Grass #6 map
CAUFC Wolverines 2009
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:00 AM #7192725 SYSA United FC-B09 TBD map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
8:30 AM #6921546 WBN Revolution BLW #4 South map
WVFC United-B09
9:45 AM #6921545 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
10:30 AM #6921544 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
PMSC BU11D1B United
12:00 PM #6921547 SCYSA Storm-B09 Hackett Park map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
2:30 PM #6921543 CMFSC Gunners D1 Miller Park (East) map
RFC Rangers 2009B
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:30 AM #6921541 WVFC United-B09 Ridgeview (Grass) map
CMFSC Gunners D1
9:00 AM #6921538 RFC Rangers 2009B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 East map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
11:30 AM #6921542 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 Kensington # 4 map
SCYSA Storm-B09
12:30 PM #6921540 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Grass #6 map
NWSC Arsenal
2:00 PM #6921539 PMSC BU11D1B United Aspenwood Grass Field - Super 8 map
WBN Revolution
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 AM #7192765 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 TBD map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
10:00 AM #6921536 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Brennan Park South AT map
WBN Revolution
10:30 AM #6921535 PMSC BU11D1B United North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
CMFSC Gunners D1
12:00 PM #6921533 SCYSA Storm-B09 Hackett Park map
RFC Rangers 2009B
1:00 PM #6921534 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Miller Park (East) map
NWSC Arsenal
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
9:45 AM #6921528 CAUFC Eagles 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
PMSC BU11D1B United
10:30 AM #6921532 RFC Rangers 2009B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 East map
WVFC United-B09
11:30 AM #6921529 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
12:00 PM #7192785 SCYSA Storm-B09 TBD map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
1:30 PM #6921531 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
CAUFC Wolverines 2009
2:30 PM #6921530 CMFSC Gunners D1 Miller Park (East) map
SYSA United FC-B09
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
8:30 AM #6921537 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside D North (AT) map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
12:00 AM #7201445 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
9:45 AM #6921526 PMSC BU11D1B United North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
RFC Rangers 2009B
10:00 AM #6921527 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Brennan Park North AT map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
10:00 AM #6921524 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Miller Park (East) map
CMFSC Gunners D1
10:00 AM #6921525 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 Kensington # 4 map
WBN Revolution
12:00 PM #6921523 SCYSA Storm-B09 Hackett Park map
WVFC United-B09
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
12:00 AM #7201465 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
10:00 AM #6921521 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside F East (Grass) map
WBN Revolution
10:15 AM #6921522 CAUFC Eagles 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
10:30 AM #6921518 RFC Rangers 2009B Minoru Mini map
SYSA United FC-B09
11:30 AM #6921520 CMFSC Gunners D1 Miller Park (West) map
CAUFC Wolverines 2009
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
12:00 AM #7201505 CMFSC Gunners D1 TBA TBA map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
10:00 AM #6921515 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Brennan Park North AT map
WVFC United-B09
10:00 AM #6921517 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 Kensington # 4 map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
10:30 AM #6921516 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
WBN Revolution
12:00 PM #6921514 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Pioneer Park map
RFC Rangers 2009B
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
12:00 AM #7201545 CAUFC Eagles 2009 TBD map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
8:30 AM #6921508 WVFC United-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
8:30 AM #6921510 PMSC BU11D1B United Trasolini Turf Field North - Super 8 map
SYSA United FC-B09
11:30 AM #6921511 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
SCYSA Storm-B09
12:00 PM #6921509 RFC Rangers 2009B Minoru Mini map
CAUFC Wolverines 2009
2:30 PM #6921512 CMFSC Gunners D1 Miller Park (West) map
NWSC Arsenal
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
9:00 AM #7201565 RFC Rangers 2009B Minoru Mini map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
10:00 AM #6921504 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 Squint Lake A map
WVFC United-B09
10:00 AM #6921506 CMFSC Rapids D1-B Miller Park (East) map
PMSC BU11D1B United
10:30 AM #6921507 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
11:30 AM #6921505 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
CMFSC Gunners D1
12:00 PM #6921503 SCYSA Storm-B09 Hackett Park map
SYSA United FC-B09
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
12:00 AM #7201585 WVFC United-B09 TBD map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
9:00 AM #6921498 RFC Rangers 2009B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 East map
NWSC Arsenal
9:45 AM #6921501 PMSC BU11D1B United North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
CAUFC Wolverines 2009
10:00 AM #6921499 SYSA United FC-B09 Brennan Park Brennan Park North AT map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B
10:00 AM #6921502 CAUFC Eagles 2009 Squint Lake A map
WBN Revolution
12:00 PM #6921500 CMFSC Gunners D1 TC North (Main) map
SCYSA Storm-B09
1:30 PM #6921519 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
SCYSA Storm-B09
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
1:45 PM #6921513 SCYSA Storm-B09 Hackett Park map
PMSC BU11D1B United
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:00 AM #7201605 PMSC BU11D1B United TBD map
BU11-1WGREEN BYE
8:30 AM #6921493 WBN Revolution BLW #4 South map
RFC Rangers 2009B
10:00 AM #6921497 CMFSC Gunners D1 Miller Park (West) map
CAUFC Eagles 2009
10:30 AM #6921496 NWSC Arsenal Old Schoolhouse Park map
WVFC United-B09
11:15 AM #6921494 CAUFC Wolverines 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 2 A map
SYSA United FC-B09
12:00 PM #6921495 SCYSA Storm-B09 Hackett Park map
CMFSC Rapids D1-B