BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:15 AM #6923792 NDSC United 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
SFC Selects 08M
10:00 AM #6923791 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
BCT Gunners 08M
10:00 AM #6923788 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Langley Meadows Park map
CFC 08M White
11:45 AM #6923790 GAC Arsenal 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 North 8v8 map
SUSC Revolution 08M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6923785 GAC Snipers 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
GAC Arsenal 08
12:00 PM #6923784 CFC 08M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
SUSC Manic 08M
1:00 PM #6923786 SUSC Revolution 08M Don Christian Park West Grass #2 (8v8) map
CFC 08M Royal
1:30 PM #6923787 BCT Gunners 08M Cambridge Grass map
NDSC United 08
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6923780 GAC Arsenal 08 Fraser Heights 8v8 map
CFC 08M White
10:00 AM #6923781 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
GAC Snipers 08
10:45 AM #6923782 NDSC United 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
SUSC Revolution 08M
2:30 PM #6923779 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Mini Grass #2 (8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6923775 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Langley Meadows Park map
GAC Arsenal 08
10:00 AM #6923777 GAC Snipers 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 North 8v8 map
NDSC United 08
12:00 PM #6923776 CFC 08M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
CFC 08M Royal
1:00 PM #6923773 SUSC Revolution 08M Don Christian Park West Grass #2 (8v8) map
BCT Gunners 08M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6923771 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1
10:45 AM #6923772 NDSC United 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
CFC 08M White
11:00 AM #6923769 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie West Turf map
GAC Snipers 08
2:30 PM #6923768 SUSC Revolution 08M Sullivan Heights Park Grass (8v8) map
SFC Selects 08M
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:45 AM #6923763 GAC Snipers 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #1 South 8v8 map
SUSC Revolution 08M
10:00 AM #6923764 CFC 08M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
10:00 AM #6923767 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Langley Meadows Park map
NDSC United 08
10:45 AM #6923766 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
CFC 08M Royal
8:10 PM #6923765 SFC Selects 08M TBD map
BU12-1AE BYE
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
2:00 AM #6923761 CFC 08M Royal TBD map
BU12-1AE BYE
9:45 AM #6923758 GAC Snipers 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 North 8v8 map
SFC Selects 08M
11:15 AM #6923760 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Upper Albion map
LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #6923759 SUSC Revolution 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (North 8v8) map
CFC 08M White
12:15 PM #6923762 NDSC United 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
SUSC Manic 08M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6923757 NDSC United 08 TBD map
BU12-1AE BYE
9:00 AM #6923756 SFC Selects 08M Nap#2 North map
CFC 08M Royal
11:00 AM #6923755 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
12:00 PM #6923753 CFC 08M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
GAC Snipers 08
2:00 PM #6923754 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
SUSC Revolution 08M
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
9:30 AM #6923749 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
GAC Snipers 08
10:45 AM #6923752 NDSC United 08 Sands Secondary Sands - North East map
CFC 08M Royal
2:00 PM #6923748 CFC 08M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
SFC Selects 08M
2:30 PM #6923750 SUSC Revolution 08M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
SUSC Manic 08M
8:00 PM #6923751 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) TBD map
BU12-1AE BYE
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #6923747 SFC Selects 08M Nap#2 North map
NDSC United 08
10:00 AM #6923743 CFC 08M White Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1
11:00 AM #6923744 GAC Snipers 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 North 8v8 map
SUSC Manic 08M
12:15 PM #6923746 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE North map
CFC 08M Royal
8:00 PM #6923745 SUSC Revolution 08M TBD map
BU12-1AE BYE
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6923740 GAC Snipers 08 TBD map
BU12-1AE BYE
9:30 AM #6923738 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
SFC Selects 08M
12:00 PM #6923741 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
SUSC Revolution 08M
12:15 PM #6923742 NDSC United 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
3:00 PM #6923739 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
CFC 08M White
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
6:00 AM #6923737 SUSC Revolution 08M TBD map
NDSC United 08
8:00 AM #6923735 CFC 08M White TBD map
BU12-1AE BYE
9:30 AM #6923734 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW 8v8#2 map
SUSC Manic 08M
11:30 AM #6923733 SFC Selects 08M Nap#4 North map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6923730 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 TBD map
BU12-1AE BYE
9:45 AM #6923729 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
SFC Selects 08M
12:00 PM #6923731 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
CFC 08M White
12:15 PM #6923728 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE North map
SUSC Revolution 08M
12:30 PM #6923732 NDSC United 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
GAC Snipers 08
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6923736 GAC Snipers 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #1 South 8v8 map
CFC 08M Royal
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
1:55 AM #6923727 CFC 08M White TBD map
SDU United 08M
8:00 AM #6923724 GAC Snipers 08 TBD map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
9:00 AM #6923723 SFC Selects 08M Nap#2 North map
SUSC Revolution 08M
9:00 AM #6923726 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW 8v8#2 map
CFC 08M Royal
10:45 AM #6923725 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:30 AM #6923718 SUSC Revolution 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
GAC Snipers 08
9:00 AM #6923720 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC #4 West map
SFC Selects 08M
12:00 PM #6923721 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SUSC Manic 08M
12:15 PM #6923719 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE South map
CFC 08M White
12:30 PM #6923722 SDU United 08M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
9:00 AM #6923713 SFC Selects 08M Nap#2 North map
GAC Snipers 08
9:30 AM #6923716 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
9:30 AM #6923715 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW 8v8#2 map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
10:45 AM #6923717 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
SDU United 08M
12:00 PM #6923714 CFC 08M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
SUSC Revolution 08M
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
8:30 AM #6923709 SUSC Revolution 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1
9:45 AM #6923708 GAC Snipers 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
CFC 08M White
11:30 AM #6923712 SDU United 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 South map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
11:30 AM #6923711 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SFC Selects 08M
12:15 PM #6923710 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE South map
SUSC Manic 08M
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
9:00 AM #6923703 SFC Selects 08M Nap#2 North map
CFC 08M White
10:00 AM #6923707 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SDU United 08M
10:30 AM #6923704 LANGLEY UTD SOOLSMAF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW 8v8#2 map
GAC Snipers 08
10:45 AM #6923705 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
SUSC Revolution 08M
12:15 PM #6923706 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE North map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
5:55 AM #6923700 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) TBD map
SUSC Revolution 08M
9:45 AM #6923699 SUSC Manic 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
GAC Snipers 08
11:30 AM #6923701 CFC 08M Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
12:30 PM #6923702 SDU United 08M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
SFC Selects 08M
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
8:00 AM #6923695 GAC Snipers 08 TBD map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
11:30 AM #6923694 CFC 08M White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
SUSC Manic 08M
12:15 PM #6923697 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE South map
SDU United 08M
1:15 PM #6923696 SUSC Revolution 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
CFC 08M Royal