BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #6924409 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Athletic Park PMAP #5 map
CCB Elite 08M
11:00 AM #6924412 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC#4 East map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
2:00 PM #6924410 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
CFC 08M Black
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6924407 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
10:15 AM #6924406 CCB Elite 08M Nap#4 North map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
12:15 PM #6924405 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE North map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:30 AM #6924403 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
CCB Elite 08M
10:00 AM #6924404 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC #2 South Field map
CFC 08M Black
2:00 PM #6924402 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6924400 CCB Elite 08M Nap#2 South map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
10:15 AM #6924399 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
12:15 PM #6924398 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE North map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6924393 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:45 AM #6924389 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie West Turf map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
10:00 AM #7178745 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SFC Pegasus 08M
10:15 AM #6924391 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
11:30 AM #6924392 SDU United 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:30 AM #6924385 PMSC BU12D1A Southampton Trasolini Turf Field South - Super 8 map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
9:45 AM #6924387 GAC Arsenal 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
BCT Gunners 08M
10:00 AM #7178765 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SDU United 08M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:30 AM #6924384 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie West Turf map
SFC Pegasus 08M
9:00 AM #7191685 CCB Elite 08M Nap#4 North map
CFC 08M Black
10:15 AM #6924381 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
GAC Arsenal 08
12:45 PM #6924383 SDU United 08M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
4:00 PM #6924382 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
9:00 AM #7191705 CCB Elite 08M Nap#4 North map
SDU United 08M
10:00 AM #6924379 PMSC BU12D1A Southampton Trasolini Turf Field South - Super 8 map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
12:00 PM #6924380 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
BCT Gunners 08M
2:15 PM #6924377 SFC Pegasus 08M Nap#1 North map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
3:30 PM #6924378 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Exhibition Field Chilliwack Exhibition Super-8 #1 map
GAC Arsenal 08
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #6924374 SFC Pegasus 08M Nap#2 South map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
10:00 AM #6924376 SDU United 08M Brandrith Park map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
10:00 AM #6924373 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
11:00 AM #6924375 GAC Arsenal 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
4:00 PM #7191725 CCB Elite 08M Nap#3 North map
BCT Gunners 08M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
9:30 AM #6924371 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
SFC Pegasus 08M
9:45 AM #7191745 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
SDU United 08M
10:15 AM #6924369 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
CCB Elite 08M
10:30 AM #6924372 PMSC BU12D1A Southampton North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
GAC Arsenal 08
4:00 PM #6924370 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
CFC 08M Black
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
9:30 AM #6924365 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
10:00 AM #6924367 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
10:15 AM #6924366 CCB Elite 08M Nap#4 North map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
10:15 AM #6924368 SFC Pegasus 08M Nap#4 South map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
10:30 AM #7191765 SDU United 08M Brandrith Park map
GAC Arsenal 08
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:45 AM #6924364 PMSC BU12D1A Southampton Trasolini Turf Field South - Super 8 map
CFC 08M Black
9:30 AM #6924363 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
CCB Elite 08M
10:15 AM #6924361 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
SDU United 08M
10:50 AM #7191785 GAC Arsenal 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #1 North 8v8 map
SFC Pegasus 08M
12:30 PM #6924362 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
BCT Gunners 08M
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
9:00 AM #6924359 CCB Elite 08M Nap#2 South map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
10:00 AM #6924358 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
GAC Arsenal 08
10:15 AM #6924357 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
11:15 AM #6924360 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie West Turf map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
12:30 PM #7201985 NDSC United 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
SFC Pegasus 08M
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
1:55 AM #7202005 SFC Pegasus 08M TBD map
CFC 08M Black
8:30 AM #6924353 PMSC BU12D1A Southampton Trasolini Turf Field North - Super 8 map
BCT Gunners 08M
9:45 AM #6924356 GAC Arsenal 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #1 South 8v8 map
CCB Elite 08M
10:30 AM #6924355 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW 8v8#1 map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
1:00 PM #6924354 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
NDSC United 08
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
1:55 AM #7202025 NDSC United 08 TBD map
CFC 08M Black
9:30 AM #7302625 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie West Turf map
GAC Arsenal 08
10:00 AM #6924352 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
10:15 AM #6924349 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
11:15 AM #6924350 CCB Elite 08M TBD map
SFC Pegasus 08M
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #7302645 GAC Arsenal 08 TBD map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
1:55 AM #6924348 SFC Pegasus 08M TBD map
BCT Gunners 08M
9:30 AM #6924345 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
NDSC United 08
10:30 AM #6924346 PMSC BU12D1A Southampton North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
12:00 PM #6924347 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
CCB Elite 08M
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
1:55 AM #6924341 BCT Gunners 08M TBD map
CFC 08M Black
1:55 AM #7202065 NDSC United 08 TBD map
CCB Elite 08M
9:00 AM #7302665 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW 8v8#2 map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
10:15 AM #6924343 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) TBD map
SFC Pegasus 08M
11:30 AM #6924342 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
GAC Arsenal 08
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
1:55 AM #6924339 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B TBD map
GAC Arsenal 08
1:55 AM #7202085 BCT Gunners 08M TBD map
CCB Elite 08M
8:30 AM #6924337 PMSC BU12D1A Southampton North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
NDSC United 08
10:15 AM #6924340 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
CFC 08M Black
1:00 PM #6924338 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
SFC Pegasus 08M
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
1:55 AM #7202105 GAC Arsenal 08 TBD map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
1:55 AM #6924336 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
1:55 AM #6924334 CCB Elite 08M TBD map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
1:55 AM #6924333 SFC Pegasus 08M TBD map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B