BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:30 AM #6924411 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
SFC Pegasus 08M
10:00 AM #6924412 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC #2 South Field map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
10:30 AM #6924409 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Athletic Park PMAP #5 map
CCB Elite 08M
2:00 PM #6924410 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
CFC 08M Black
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6924408 SFC Pegasus 08M Nap#4 South map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
10:00 AM #6924407 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
10:15 AM #6924406 CCB Elite 08M Nap#4 North map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
12:15 PM #6924405 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE North map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:30 AM #6924403 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
CCB Elite 08M
10:00 AM #6924404 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC #2 South Field map
CFC 08M Black
2:00 PM #6924402 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
3:30 PM #6924401 SFC Pegasus 08M Nap#4 South map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6924400 CCB Elite 08M Nap#2 South map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
10:00 AM #6924397 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SFC Pegasus 08M
10:15 AM #6924399 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
12:15 PM #6924398 AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid) Golden Ears GE North map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:30 AM #6924395 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
10:00 AM #6924393 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
AFC U12B div 1 (Tahid)
10:45 AM #6924396 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC #4 West map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
11:30 AM #6924394 SFC Pegasus 08M Brookside map
CCB Elite 08M
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6924390 CCB Elite 08M Nap#4 North map
GAC Arsenal 08
9:45 AM #6924389 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie West map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
10:00 AM #7178745 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SFC Pegasus 08M
10:15 AM #6924391 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
11:30 AM #6924392 SDU United 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:30 AM #6924385 PMSC BU12D1A Southampton Trasolini Turf Field South - Super 8 map
WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock)
9:30 AM #6924386 LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
9:45 AM #6924387 GAC Arsenal 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
BCT Gunners 08M
10:00 AM #7178765 CFC 08M Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SDU United 08M
3:15 PM #6924388 SFC Pegasus 08M Nap#4 South map
CCB Elite 08M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:00 AM #7191685 CCB Elite 08M TBD map
CFC 08M Black
1:55 AM #6924383 SDU United 08M TBD map
LANGLEY UTD SINGHF19 Div 1B
1:55 AM #6924382 08 Chilliwack FC Attack TBD map
PMSC BU12D1A Southampton
10:15 AM #6924381 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
GAC Arsenal 08
11:00 AM #6924384 BCT Gunners 08M Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie West map
SFC Pegasus 08M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:15 AM #6924369 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
CCB Elite 08M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
10:15 AM #6924361 WCA U12B1 div 1 United (Lock) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
SDU United 08M