BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6926552 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
CMFSC Pride
10:00 AM #6926549 CMFSC Flash Eagle Ridge Park (North) map
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 1B
10:00 AM #6926548 CFC 08F White Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox)
10:00 AM #6926550 ASA 08G Storm Div 1 (Kirby) MRC #2 South Field map
CMFSC Wildcats
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:15 AM #6926544 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
CMFSC Flash
11:00 AM #6926545 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
ASA 08G Storm Div 1 (Kirby)
11:30 AM #6926543 CMFSC Pride Eagle Ridge Park (North) map
CFC 08F White
1:00 PM #6926546 CMFSC Wildcats Eagle Ridge Park (South) map
PCEFC U12G Div 1 Thunder (Vlek)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6926542 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
CMFSC Wildcats
10:00 AM #6926540 ASA 08G Storm Div 1 (Kirby) MRC #2 South Field map
WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox)
1:00 PM #6926541 PCEFC U12G Div 1 Thunder (Vlek) Gates Park Grass 1A map
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 1B
1:00 PM #6926539 CMFSC Flash Eagle Ridge Park (North) map
CFC 08F White
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:00 AM #6926534 CMFSC Pride TC Mobilio (North) map
CMFSC Flash
9:30 AM #6926537 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
10:00 AM #6926535 CFC 08F White Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
ASA 08G Storm Div 1 (Kirby)
10:15 AM #6926536 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
PCEFC U12G Div 1 Thunder (Vlek)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6926528 CMFSC Wildcats Eagle Ridge Park (North) map
CMFSC Pride
10:00 AM #6926532 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox)
11:30 AM #6926530 ASA 08G Storm Div 1 (Kirby) MRC#2 North field map
CMFSC Flash
1:00 PM #6926531 PCEFC U12G Div 1 Thunder (Vlek) Gates Park Grass 1A map
CFC 08F White
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:15 AM #6926524 GAC Stars 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
11:30 AM #7179265 CMFSC Wildcats Eagle Ridge Park (South) map
SUSC Diamonds 08F
12:00 PM #6926525 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 1B Langley Meadows Park map
SDL Walker 08F
12:00 PM #6926527 CFC 08F White Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
ASA 08G Storm Div 1 (Kirby)
12:45 PM #6926523 SDL Stringer 08F Mackie Turf East map
PCEFC U12G Div 1 Thunder (Vlek)
1:00 PM #6926526 CMFSC Pride Eagle Ridge Park (South) map
CMFSC Flash
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:45 AM #6926522 SUSC Diamonds 08F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 (South 8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 1B
10:30 AM #6926519 ASA 08G Storm Div 1 (Kirby) MRC#2 North field map
CMFSC Flash
11:00 AM #7179285 CMFSC Wildcats TC Mobilio (South) map
CMFSC Pride
11:30 AM #6926520 08 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
SDL Stringer 08F
1:00 PM #6926518 PCEFC U12G Div 1 Thunder (Vlek) Gates Park Grass 1B map
CFC 08F White
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7192205 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 1B TBD map
CMFSC Wildcats
1:55 AM #6926515 GAC Stars 08 TBD map
SUSC Diamonds 08F
1:55 AM #6926517 CFC 08F White TBD map
08 Chilliwack FC Attack
1:55 AM #6926514 CMFSC Pride TBA TBA map
ASA 08G Storm Div 1 (Kirby)
1:55 AM #6926516 CMFSC Flash TBA TBA map
PCEFC U12G Div 1 Thunder (Vlek)