BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6925930 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
AUSC Ark U11 Div 2
10:00 AM #6925931 Mission Strikers Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen)
10:15 AM #6925932 WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD VANDERSTARF19 Div 2
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:00 AM #6925928 ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen) MRC#2 North field map
WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff)
10:00 AM #6925927 AUSC Ark U11 Div 2 MRC TURF #3 map
Mission Strikers Div 2
11:30 AM #6925926 AFC U11G div 2 (Galeas-Allen) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT North map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6925921 ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen) MRC#2 North field map
LANGLEY UTD VANDERSTARF19 Div 2
10:00 AM #6925923 Mission Strikers Div 2 Field #9 map
AFC U11G div 2 (Galeas-Allen)
10:15 AM #6925924 WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
AUSC Ark U11 Div 2
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:30 AM #6925918 LANGLEY UTD VANDERSTARF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers
10:00 AM #6925917 AUSC Ark U11 Div 2 MRC TURF #3 map
ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen)
11:30 AM #6925920 AFC U11G div 2 (Galeas-Allen) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT North map
WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6925913 AUSC Ark U11 Div 2 MRC TURF #3 map
LANGLEY UTD VANDERSTARF19 Div 2
10:00 AM #6925915 Mission Strikers Div 2 Field #9 map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers
10:00 AM #6925914 ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen) MRC #2 South Field map
AFC U11G div 2 (Galeas-Allen)
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
8:45 AM #6925910 GVU Angels 09F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen)
10:30 AM #6925911 SDU Preddy 09F Winskill Park 8 v 8 Turf South map
Mission Strikers Div 2
10:30 AM #6925909 SDU Underhill 09F Winskill Park 8 v 8 Turf North map
AUSC Ark U11 Div 2
11:30 AM #6925912 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff)
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
8:00 AM #6925906 AUSC Ark U11 Div 2 TBD map
GVU Angels 09F
8:45 AM #6925905 SDU Underhill 09F Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
SDU Preddy 09F
9:00 AM #6925908 WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
Mission Strikers Div 2
9:00 AM #6925907 ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen) MRC #2 South Field map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6925901 SDU Underhill 09F TBD map
GVU Angels 09F
8:00 AM #6925903 ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen) TBD map
Mission Strikers Div 2
8:00 AM #6925904 SDU Preddy 09F TBD map
WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff)
10:00 AM #6925902 AUSC Ark U11 Div 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
9:00 AM #6925900 WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen)
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:00 AM #6925892 WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
SDU Underhill 09F
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #6925884 WCA U11G div 2 (Winterhoff) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
8:00 AM #6925871 AUSC Ark U11 Div 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
Mission Strikers Div 2
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
8:00 AM #6925861 AUSC Ark U11 Div 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
ASA 09G Storm Div 2 (Hansen)