BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:15 AM #6923452 VAFC Dynamite Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Terminators
10:00 AM #6923451 WVFC Rovers-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
VAFC Wolves
10:30 AM #6923449 VAFC Velociraptors Trillium East Trillium E A map
WVFC Strikers-B09
11:30 AM #6923450 SUSC Lazio 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Mini Grass #2 (8v8) map
SUSC Parma 09M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:15 AM #6923445 VAFC Terminators Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Velociraptors
10:00 AM #6923446 WVFC Strikers-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
SUSC Lazio 09M
10:30 AM #6923448 VAFC Wolves Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Dynamite
1:00 PM #6923447 SUSC Parma 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
WVFC Rovers-B09
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:00 AM #6923441 VAFC Wolves Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Terminators
10:00 AM #6923443 WVFC Rovers-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
WVFC Strikers-B09
10:30 AM #6923444 VAFC Dynamite Trillium East Trillium E A map
SUSC Parma 09M
1:00 PM #6923442 SUSC Lazio 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Mini Grass #2 (8v8) map
VAFC Velociraptors
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:15 AM #6923438 VAFC Terminators Trillium East Trillium E A map
SUSC Lazio 09M
10:00 AM #6923440 WVFC Strikers-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
VAFC Dynamite
10:30 AM #6923439 VAFC Velociraptors Trillium East Trillium E A map
WVFC Rovers-B09
11:30 AM #6923437 SUSC Parma 09M Don Christian Park West Grass #2 (8v8) map
VAFC Wolves
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:15 AM #6923436 VAFC Dynamite Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Velociraptors
10:00 AM #6923435 WVFC Rovers-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
SUSC Lazio 09M
10:15 AM #6923434 VAFC Wolves Douglas Park East map
WVFC Strikers-B09
12:00 PM #6923433 SUSC Parma 09M Don Christian Park West Grass #2 (8v8) map
VAFC Terminators
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6923430 VAFC Velociraptors Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Wolves
9:00 AM #6923431 VAFC Terminators Douglas Park East map
WVFC Rovers-B09
10:00 AM #6923429 WVFC Strikers-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
ICSF 09 Juventus
11:30 AM #6923432 WBN Impact Wesburn map
VAFC Dynamite
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:00 AM #6923425 WVFC Strikers-B09 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
VAFC Terminators
10:15 AM #6923427 VAFC Wolves Douglas Park East map
WBN Impact
10:15 AM #6923426 ICSF 09 Juventus Windermere Secondary map
VAFC Velociraptors
11:30 AM #6923428 VAFC Dynamite Douglas Park East map
WVFC Rovers-B09
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6923421 WVFC Strikers-B09 TBD map
VAFC Velociraptors
9:15 AM #6923422 ICSF 09 Juventus Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
WBN Impact
9:15 AM #6923424 VAFC Terminators Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Dynamite
10:30 AM #6923423 VAFC Wolves Trillium East Trillium E A map
WVFC Rovers-B09
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #6923417 VAFC Velociraptors Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Terminators
9:15 AM #6923420 VAFC Dynamite Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Wolves
11:30 AM #6923418 WBN Impact Wesburn map
WVFC Strikers-B09
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
11:30 AM #6923410 WBN Impact Wesburn map
VAFC Terminators
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:30 AM #6923407 WBN Impact BLW #4 South map
WVFC Rovers-B09