BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6925411 VAFC Knights Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Infinity
9:15 AM #6925408 VAFC Cosmos Trillium West Trillium W B map
NDSC Gunners 08
10:00 AM #6925412 SUSC Clovers 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Mini Grass #2 (8v8) map
ICSF 08 Milan
11:30 AM #6925410 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
WBN Revolution
12:00 PM #6925409 WBN Impact Wesburn map
WVFC Strikers-B08
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:15 AM #6925407 VAFC Infinity Trillium West Trillium W B map
SUSC Clovers 08M
9:15 AM #6925403 ICSF 08 Milan Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
VAFC Cosmos
11:30 AM #6925405 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
WVFC Rovers-B08
12:00 PM #6925406 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
VAFC Knights
12:15 PM #6925404 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
WBN Impact
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:15 AM #6925401 VAFC Knights Trillium East Trillium E A map
WVFC Strikers-B08
11:30 AM #6925400 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
NDSC Gunners 08
11:30 AM #6925402 SUSC Clovers 08M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
WBN Revolution
12:00 PM #6925399 WBN Impact Wesburn map
VAFC Cosmos
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:15 AM #6925395 VAFC Cosmos Trillium West Trillium W B map
WVFC Rovers-B08
10:15 AM #6925394 ICSF 08 Milan Windermere Secondary map
WBN Impact
11:30 AM #6925397 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
SUSC Clovers 08M
12:00 PM #6925393 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
VAFC Infinity
12:15 PM #6925396 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Middle map
VAFC Knights
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:00 AM #6925391 VAFC Knights Trillium East Trillium E A map
VAFC Cosmos
11:30 AM #6925390 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
WBN Impact
12:00 PM #6925388 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
ICSF 08 Milan
1:00 PM #6925392 SUSC Clovers 08M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
NDSC Gunners 08
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6925386 ICSF 08 Milan Windermere Secondary map
WBN Impact
9:45 AM #6925384 BCT Tigers 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
VAFC Knights
10:45 AM #6925383 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
SBMC - U12-Skywalkers
11:30 AM #6925387 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
GAC Jets 08
12:45 PM #6925385 VAFC Cosmos Douglas Park East map
WVFC Rovers-B08
1:00 PM #7179125 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
VAFC Infinity
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #6925379 VAFC Knights Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Cosmos
8:30 AM #7179145 WBN Revolution BLW #4 South map
ICSF 08 Milan
9:15 AM #6925382 VAFC Infinity Trillium East Trillium E B map
WVFC Strikers-B08
11:00 AM #6925381 GAC Jets 08 Fraser Heights 8v8 map
NDSC Gunners 08
11:30 AM #6925380 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
WBN Impact
12:00 PM #6925378 SBMC - U12-Skywalkers Bonsor Park map
BCT Tigers 08M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
9:15 AM #6925374 VAFC Cosmos Trillium West Trillium W B map
SBMC - U12-Skywalkers
9:15 AM #6925373 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
VAFC Infinity
9:45 AM #6925377 BCT Tigers 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie West Turf map
GAC Jets 08
10:15 AM #6925375 WBN Impact Wesburn map
VAFC Knights
10:30 AM #6925376 ICSF 08 Milan Trillium West Turf Trillium W B map
WVFC Rovers-B08
11:30 AM #7192085 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
WBN Revolution
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:30 AM #6925372 WBN Revolution BLW #4 South map
NDSC Gunners 08
9:15 AM #6925368 VAFC Infinity Trillium East Trillium E B map
BCT Tigers 08M
10:15 AM #6925369 VAFC Cosmos Douglas Park East map
GAC Jets 08
10:30 AM #6925371 VAFC Knights Trillium East Trillium E B map
WVFC Rovers-B08
11:30 AM #7192105 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
ICSF 08 Milan
12:00 PM #6925370 SBMC - U12-Skywalkers Bonsor Park map
WBN Impact
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #6925367 ICSF 08 Milan Windermere Secondary map
VAFC Knights
9:15 AM #6925366 VAFC Cosmos Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Infinity
9:45 AM #6925363 BCT Tigers 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
WBN Revolution
10:45 AM #7192125 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
WVFC Strikers-B08
11:30 AM #6925365 WBN Impact Wesburn map
GAC Jets 08
11:30 AM #6925364 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
SBMC - U12-Skywalkers
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
9:15 AM #6925359 VAFC Infinity Trillium East Trillium E A map
WBN Impact
10:45 AM #7192145 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
ICSF 08 Milan
11:00 AM #6925360 GAC Jets 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
WVFC Rovers-B08
12:00 PM #6925361 SBMC - U12-Skywalkers Bonsor Park map
VAFC Knights
12:30 PM #6925362 WVFC Strikers-B08 Pauline Johnson (Grass) map
BCT Tigers 08M
12:45 PM #6925358 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
VAFC Cosmos
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
9:15 AM #6925355 VAFC Infinity Trillium East Trillium E A map
WVFC Rovers-B08
10:45 AM #7192165 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
BCT Tigers 08M
11:15 AM #6925354 GAC Jets 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
VAFC Knights
11:30 AM #6925357 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
WBN Impact
11:30 AM #6925356 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
VAFC Cosmos
12:00 PM #6925353 SBMC - U12-Skywalkers Bonsor Park map
ICSF 08 Milan
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6925351 VAFC Knights Trillium East Trillium E B map
VAFC Infinity
8:30 AM #6925349 WBN Impact BLW #4 South map
WVFC Strikers-B08
9:45 AM #7192185 BCT Tigers 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
ICSF 08 Milan
10:30 AM #6925348 VAFC Cosmos Trillium East Trillium E A map
NDSC Gunners 08
11:30 AM #6925350 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
WBN Revolution
12:00 PM #6925352 SBMC - U12-Skywalkers Bonsor Park map
GAC Jets 08
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
9:15 AM #7204185 VAFC Infinity Trillium West Trillium W B map
SBMC - U12-Skywalkers
10:30 AM #6925343 ICSF 08 Milan Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
GAC Jets 08
11:15 AM #6925345 BCT Tigers 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
VAFC Cosmos
11:30 AM #6925344 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
WVFC Rovers-B08
12:30 PM #6925347 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
WBN Impact
12:45 PM #6925346 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
VAFC Knights
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
9:00 AM #6925342 VAFC Cosmos Douglas Park East map
ICSF 08 Milan
9:15 AM #6925338 VAFC Knights Trillium East Trillium E A map
WVFC Strikers-B08
9:45 AM #6925341 GAC Jets 08 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #1 North 8v8 map
VAFC Infinity
11:30 AM #6925340 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
NDSC Gunners 08
12:00 PM #7204205 SBMC - U12-Skywalkers Bonsor Park map
WBN Revolution
12:45 PM #6925339 WBN Impact Wesburn map
BCT Tigers 08M
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:00 AM #6925333 ICSF 08 Milan Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
VAFC Infinity
9:15 AM #6925335 VAFC Cosmos Trillium West Trillium W B map
WBN Impact
9:30 AM #6925336 BCT Tigers 08M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie East Turf map
WVFC Rovers-B08
9:45 AM #6925334 NDSC Gunners 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
VAFC Knights
11:30 AM #6925337 WBN Revolution Wesburn map
GAC Jets 08
11:30 AM #7204225 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
SBMC - U12-Skywalkers
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
1:30 AM #6925331 VAFC Knights Douglas Park East map
BCT Tigers 08M
1:55 AM #6925330 GAC Jets 08 TBD map
WVFC Strikers-B08
8:30 AM #6925332 WBN Impact BLW #4 South map
ICSF 08 Milan
9:15 AM #7204245 VAFC Infinity TBD map
WBN Revolution
11:30 AM #6925329 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
VAFC Cosmos
12:00 PM #6925328 SBMC - U12-Skywalkers Bonsor Park map
NDSC Gunners 08
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
12:00 AM #7204265 BCT Tigers 08M TBD map
SBMC - U12-Skywalkers
1:55 AM #6925327 NDSC Gunners 08 TBD map
GAC Jets 08
8:00 AM #6925324 VAFC Cosmos Trillium West Trillium W B map
VAFC Knights
10:30 AM #6925323 ICSF 08 Milan Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
WBN Revolution
11:30 AM #6925326 WVFC Strikers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
VAFC Infinity
12:45 PM #6925325 WBN Impact Wesburn map
WVFC Rovers-B08
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
1:55 AM #6925322 GAC Jets 08 TBD map
BCT Tigers 08M
8:30 AM #7204285 WBN Revolution BLW #4 South map
WVFC Strikers-B08
11:30 AM #6925320 WVFC Rovers-B08 Ambleside F West (Grass) map
ICSF 08 Milan
12:00 PM #6925319 VAFC Infinity Trillium West Trillium W B map
NDSC Gunners 08
12:00 PM #6925318 SBMC - U12-Skywalkers Bonsor Park map
VAFC Cosmos
1:15 PM #6925321 VAFC Knights Trillium East Trillium E A map
WBN Impact
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:45 AM #7204305 WBN Impact Wesburn map
SBMC - U12-Skywalkers
1:55 AM #6925315 WVFC Rovers-B08 TBD map
VAFC Knights
1:55 AM #6925316 BCT Tigers 08M TBD map
VAFC Infinity
9:15 AM #6925317 VAFC Cosmos Trillium West Trillium W B map
GAC Jets 08
10:30 AM #6925313 ICSF 08 Milan Trillium West Turf Trillium W A map
WVFC Strikers-B08