BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2 13 9 2 2 29 47 21
AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) 14 6 0 8 26 23 8
ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) 15 5 1 9 24 18 8
SFC Strikers 07M 12 7 2 3 24 25 18
WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) 14 4 1 9 21 15 6
07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 12 6 4 2 20 31 22
LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 11 6 3 2 20 29 14
CFC 07M Black 12 6 5 1 19 27 16
GVU Panthers 07M 12 5 6 1 16 23 28
AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 15 2 4 9 15 9 21
ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) 14 1 4 9 12 7 19
SUSC Nitro 07M 12 3 7 2 11 15 29
NDSC Royals 07 13 2 9 2 8 15 38
SUSC Juventus 07M 12 2 9 1 7 22 43
SDU Frustaci 07M 12 1 8 3 6 9 24
BU13-2E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6871368 1 SUSC Juventus 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #4 map
5 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
11:45 AM #6871371 8 GVU Panthers 07M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
0 SUSC Nitro 07M
12:30 PM #6871370 2 CFC 07M Black SSAP SSAP #3 map
1 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2
12:30 PM #6871369 5 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 SDU Frustaci 07M
1:30 PM #6871372 1 SFC Strikers 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 NDSC Royals 07
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6871365 1 SDU Frustaci 07M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
5 CFC 07M Black
10:00 AM #6871367 1 SUSC Nitro 07M AJ McLellan Elementary Grass map
1 SFC Strikers 07M
12:00 PM #6871366 5 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 Routley Park map
1 GVU Panthers 07M
1:30 PM #6871364 4 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Townsend Park Townsend B - Grass map
4 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #6871363 3 NDSC Royals 07 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
0 SUSC Juventus 07M
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:20 AM #6871361 0 GVU Panthers 07M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
3 SDU Frustaci 07M
12:30 PM #6871360 1 CFC 07M Black SSAP SSAP #3 map
3 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
2:00 PM #6871359 5 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2 Routley Park map
2 SUSC Juventus 07M
3:00 PM #6871358 3 SUSC Nitro 07M AJ McLellan Elementary Grass map
3 NDSC Royals 07
4:00 PM #6871362 1 SFC Strikers 07M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:00 AM #6871353 3 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
1 SUSC Nitro 07M
11:00 AM #6871357 0 SDU Frustaci 07M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
2 SFC Strikers 07M
2:30 PM #6871354 NDSC Royals 07 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
5 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2
4:00 PM #6871355 0 SUSC Juventus 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
5 CFC 07M Black
4:00 PM #6871356 5 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
2 GVU Panthers 07M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6871352 4 SFC Strikers 07M Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
3 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
10:00 AM #6871348 2 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
0 NDSC Royals 07
11:00 AM #6871351 4 GVU Panthers 07M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
1 SUSC Juventus 07M
12:30 PM #6871350 4 CFC 07M Black SSAP SSAP #3 map
1 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2
1:00 PM #6871349 2 SUSC Nitro 07M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 SDU Frustaci 07M
Friday, October 18th, 2019
1:55 AM #7226965 0 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226805 0 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226985 0 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7225665 0 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226705 0 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7227085 0 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7225685 0 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226865 0 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226925 0 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226885 0 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7225645 0 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7225605 0 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7225705 0 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226745 0 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7225625 0 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7227025 0 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7225725 0 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7227005 0 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226785 0 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226765 0 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226725 0 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7227045 0 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7227065 0 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226845 0 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226685 0 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226825 0 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226905 0 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
1:55 AM #7226945 0 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
2:05 AM #7224925 0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
2:10 AM #7224965 0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
2:15 AM #7224945 0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
2:20 AM #7225525 0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
2:25 AM #7225545 0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
2:35 AM #7225565 0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
2:40 AM #7225585 0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 AM #7179725 SUSC Nitro 07M TBD map
BU13-2E BYE
10:00 AM #6871347 2 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
1 SUSC Juventus 07M
10:00 AM #7179745 5 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3
1:00 PM #6871344 0 SDU Frustaci 07M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 GVU Panthers 07M
1:00 PM #6871345 1 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Townsend Park Townsend C - Grass map
0 CFC 07M Black
2:00 PM #7179705 2 NDSC Royals 07 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
4 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts)
2:45 PM #6871346 1 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 AM #7179765 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 TBD map
BU13-2E BYE
12:30 PM #7179805 4 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) MRC #4 Full Field map
NDSC Royals 07
12:30 PM #6871340 4 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria)
12:30 PM #6871339 0 CFC 07M Black SSAP SSAP #3 map
3 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton)
1:00 PM #7179785 1 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
SUSC Nitro 07M
1:00 PM #6871342 3 SFC Strikers 07M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
1 SDU Frustaci 07M
1:00 PM #6871341 1 SUSC Juventus 07M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
3 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts)
4:15 PM #6871338 2 GVU Panthers 07M Tom Binnie Park map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:00 AM #7189545 SDU Frustaci 07M TBD map
BU13-2E BYE
9:30 AM #6871333 2 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Tzeachten Field map
3 SFC Strikers 07M
11:00 AM #7189565 5 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
2 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3
12:00 PM #6871334 0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
4 CFC 07M Black
12:00 PM #7189585 1 SUSC Nitro 07M Adams Road Elementary Grass map
2 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi)
12:45 PM #6871337 2 NDSC Royals 07 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
4 SUSC Juventus 07M
1:00 PM #6871336 0 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
1 GVU Panthers 07M
3:15 PM #6871335 5 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) Golden Ears Golden Ears map
1 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:55 AM #6871328 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 TBD map
BU13-2E BYE
10:00 AM #6871331 4 GVU Panthers 07M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
0 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria)
11:30 AM #7189605 2 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
1 SDU Frustaci 07M
11:30 AM #7189645 1 SUSC Nitro 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 NDSC Royals 07
12:30 PM #6871330 1 CFC 07M Black SSAP SSAP #3 map
4 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts)
2:00 PM #7189625 1 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) MRC #2 Full Field map
0 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #6871329 9 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 SUSC Juventus 07M
5:45 PM #6871332 1 SFC Strikers 07M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
1 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871323 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) TBD map
BU13-2E BYE
10:30 AM #6871327 2 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) MRC #2 Full Field map
4 SFC Strikers 07M
11:30 AM #7189685 0 SDU Frustaci 07M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi)
12:30 PM #6871324 1 NDSC Royals 07 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
4 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2
1:30 PM #6871326 3 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) Golden Ears Golden Ears map
0 GVU Panthers 07M
2:00 PM #6871325 1 SUSC Juventus 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
1 CFC 07M Black
3:30 PM #7189705 4 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 SUSC Nitro 07M
4:00 PM #7189665 4 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
1 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7189725 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) TBD map
BU13-2E BYE
10:00 AM #6871321 1 GVU Panthers 07M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
7 SUSC Juventus 07M
10:00 AM #7189765 2 SUSC Nitro 07M Hazelgrove Elementary Grass map
SDU Frustaci 07M
10:30 AM #6871319 2 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
11:30 AM #6871318 0 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
3 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton)
12:00 PM #6871322 1 SFC Strikers 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
2 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts)
12:30 PM #6871320 0 CFC 07M Black SSAP SSAP #3 map
1 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2
2:00 PM #7189785 6 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 Routley Park map
2 NDSC Royals 07
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
1:55 AM #6871313 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts) TBD map
BU13-2E BYE
9:00 AM #7189845 2 SDU Frustaci 07M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2
11:00 AM #7189825 1 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Tzeachten Field map
2 SUSC Nitro 07M
11:00 AM #6871316 4 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
0 GVU Panthers 07M
12:30 PM #6871315 0 NDSC Royals 07 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
4 CFC 07M Black
1:00 PM #7189805 4 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
2 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi)
2:00 PM #6871317 1 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) Abby Senior Turf map
1 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3
2:30 PM #6871314 2 SUSC Juventus 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
3 SFC Strikers 07M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:55 AM #6871310 SUSC Juventus 07M TBD map
BU13-2E BYE
10:00 AM #6871311 GVU Panthers 07M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
CFC 07M Black
12:00 PM #7189985 1 SUSC Nitro 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
3 WCA U13B2 Div 2 United (Denton)
12:15 PM #6871312 1 SFC Strikers 07M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 LANGLEY UTD ACKERMANNF19 Div 2
12:30 PM #6871308 1 ASA 07B Storm Div 1 (Samadi) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria)
12:45 PM #7190025 0 SDU Frustaci 07M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 NDSC Royals 07
12:45 PM #6871309 2 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
2 AFC U13B div 2 (Watts)
2:00 PM #7190005 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 07 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
9:30 AM #6871343 LANGLEY UTD WEARMOUTHF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
SFC Strikers 07M