BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CMFSC Azzurri D2 11 7 1 3 24 24 10
CMFSC Madrid D2 11 7 2 2 23 21 12
CMFSC Barcelona D2 11 4 3 4 16 20 16
WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams) 10 4 4 2 14 16 19
ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman) 9 3 4 2 11 22 19
LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 12 2 7 3 9 24 27
PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly) 10 0 6 4 4 7 31
BU14-2E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871971 CMFSC Madrid D2 TBA TBA map
BU14-2E BYE
11:15 AM #6871970 1 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly) Gates Park Turf 2 map
5 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman)
11:30 AM #6871969 1 CMFSC Barcelona D2 Hillcrest Middle School map
1 CMFSC Azzurri D2
12:00 PM #6871972 1 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
2 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871967 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman) TBD map
BU14-2E BYE
1:00 PM #6871965 1 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
4 CMFSC Barcelona D2
2:00 PM #6871968 3 CMFSC Madrid D2 TC North (Main) map
0 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2
5:00 PM #6871966 6 CMFSC Azzurri D2 TC North (Main) map
0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:00 AM #6871963 CMFSC Azzurri D2 TBA TBA map
BU14-2E BYE
1:00 PM #6871961 3 CMFSC Madrid D2 Hillcrest Middle School map
1 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams)
2:00 PM #6871964 2 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 Dorothy Peacock Elementary School Dorothy Peacock - East map
5 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman)
2:00 PM #6871962 1 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly) Gates Park Grass 2 map
1 CMFSC Barcelona D2
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871959 CMFSC Barcelona D2 TBA TBA map
BU14-2E BYE
10:00 AM #6871957 3 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
1 CMFSC Madrid D2
10:30 AM #6871960 3 CMFSC Azzurri D2 TC Fridge map
0 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2
1:00 PM #6871958 2 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
2 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871955 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly) TBD map
BU14-2E BYE
9:00 AM #6871954 3 CMFSC Madrid D2 Charles Best map
1 CMFSC Azzurri D2
10:00 AM #6871953 1 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
2 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams)
12:00 PM #6871956 2 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 Routley Park map
2 CMFSC Barcelona D2
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871951 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams) TBD map
BU14-2E BYE
10:00 AM #6871950 0 CMFSC Barcelona D2 Hillcrest Middle School map
1 CMFSC Madrid D2
12:00 PM #6871952 2 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly) Gates Park Grass 2 map
5 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2
3:30 PM #6871949 3 CMFSC Azzurri D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
3 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871948 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 TBD map
BU14-2E BYE
10:30 AM #6871945 2 CMFSC Azzurri D2 Cunnings map
1 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams)
10:45 AM #6871946 2 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman) MRC #2 Full Field map
4 CMFSC Barcelona D2
4:30 PM #6871947 0 CMFSC Madrid D2 Cunnings map
0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6871943 CMFSC Madrid D2 TBA TBA map
BU14-2E BYE
9:00 AM #6871941 2 CMFSC Azzurri D2 Charles Best map
0 CMFSC Barcelona D2
12:00 PM #6871944 2 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2
12:00 PM #6871942 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman) MRC #4 Full Field map
PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #6871937 3 CMFSC Barcelona D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams)
11:15 AM #6871938 0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 CMFSC Azzurri D2
3:30 PM #6871940 0 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
1 CMFSC Madrid D2
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871935 CMFSC Azzurri D2 TBA TBA map
BU14-2E BYE
11:30 AM #6871933 2 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
1 CMFSC Madrid D2
2:00 PM #6871936 2 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2
5:00 PM #6871934 0 CMFSC Barcelona D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly)
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
11:15 AM #6871930 0 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams)
12:00 PM #6871932 1 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 Mclughan Park map
2 CMFSC Azzurri D2
3:30 PM #6871929 3 CMFSC Madrid D2 Charles Best map
1 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman)
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871927 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly) BYE - NO FIELD map
BU14-2E BYE
9:00 AM #6871926 1 CMFSC Azzurri D2 TC Fridge map
1 CMFSC Madrid D2
4:00 PM #6871925 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams) Karina LeBlanc map
ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman)
4:30 PM #6871928 2 CMFSC Barcelona D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6871923 WCA U14B2 div 2 (Williams) TBD map
BU14-2E BYE
9:00 AM #6871922 4 CMFSC Madrid D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
3 CMFSC Barcelona D2
10:45 AM #6871921 0 ASA 06B Hurricane Div 2 (Chapman) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 CMFSC Azzurri D2
12:30 PM #6871924 8 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 PCEFC U14B Div 2 Rebels (Donnelly)