BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
GVU Akal United 05M 6 5 0 1 16 31 7
BCT Scorpion 05M 6 5 0 1 16 26 9
SUSC Lions 05M 6 4 1 1 13 16 6
WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) 4 3 0 1 10 13 5
Mission Hornets Div 2 5 3 1 1 10 15 6
AFC U15B div 2 United 5 3 2 0 9 16 12
ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field) 6 3 3 0 9 16 14
LANGLEY UTD HARPERF19 Div 2 5 2 2 1 7 16 15
ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) 1 1 0 0 3 5 0
CFC 05M Black 6 1 5 0 3 9 23
SFC Warriors 05M 5 1 4 0 3 6 22
BU15-2AE BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GVU Royals 05M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFC 05M White 1 0 1 0 0 1 5
CCB Liverpool 05M 4 0 4 0 0 5 18
CCB Dynamite 05M 4 0 4 0 0 4 18
GAC Barcelona 05 4 0 4 0 0 5 24
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6873727 4 BCT Scorpion 05M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 map
2 CFC 05M Black
12:00 PM #6873729 0 GAC Barcelona 05 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
7 GVU Akal United 05M
12:00 PM #6873728 1 SUSC Lions 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
0 SFC Warriors 05M
1:15 PM #6873731 7 AFC U15B div 2 United Golden Ears Golden Ears map
3 CCB Liverpool 05M
4:00 PM #6873732 0 Mission Hornets Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
2 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
5:00 PM #6873726 1 CCB Dynamite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6873721 1 CFC 05M Black Peace Arch Elementary map
6 SUSC Lions 05M
12:00 PM #6873722 5 SFC Warriors 05M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
4 GAC Barcelona 05
1:00 PM #6873720 1 ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field) MRC #4 Full Field map
5 BCT Scorpion 05M
1:30 PM #6873725 0 CCB Liverpool 05M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
3 Mission Hornets Div 2
2:30 PM #6873719 5 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
2 CCB Dynamite 05M
4:15 PM #6873723 8 GVU Akal United 05M Tom Binnie Park map
1 LANGLEY UTD HARPERF19 Div 2
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6873716 8 LANGLEY UTD HARPERF19 Div 2 Routley Park map
1 SFC Warriors 05M
12:00 PM #6873715 1 GAC Barcelona 05 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
5 CFC 05M Black
12:00 PM #6873713 8 BCT Scorpion 05M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 map
1 CCB Dynamite 05M
2:00 PM #6873714 3 SUSC Lions 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field)
3:15 PM #6873717 1 AFC U15B div 2 United Golden Ears Golden Ears map
4 GVU Akal United 05M
4:00 PM #6873712 0 CCB Liverpool 05M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
3 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6873708 7 ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
0 GAC Barcelona 05
2:30 PM #6873706 3 WCA U15B1 div 1 Spurs (Landells) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
3 BCT Scorpion 05M
3:00 PM #6873710 0 SFC Warriors 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 AFC U15B div 2 United
4:00 PM #6873709 0 CFC 05M Black SSAP SSAP #3 map
3 LANGLEY UTD HARPERF19 Div 2
4:00 PM #6873707 0 CCB Dynamite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
2 SUSC Lions 05M
6:15 PM #6873711 2 GVU Akal United 05M Tom Binnie Park map
2 Mission Hornets Div 2
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6873700 1 SUSC Lions 05M Don Christian Park East Grass map
2 BCT Scorpion 05M
11:15 AM #6873701 GAC Barcelona 05 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
CCB Dynamite 05M
1:00 PM #6873704 6 Mission Hornets Div 2 Field #9 map
0 SFC Warriors 05M
2:15 PM #6873699 2 CCB Liverpool 05M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
5 GVU Akal United 05M
3:15 PM #6873703 4 AFC U15B div 2 United Golden Ears Golden Ears map
1 CFC 05M Black
4:00 PM #6873702 1 LANGLEY UTD HARPERF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
3 ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6873691 2 ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
4 Mission Hornets Div 2
1:00 PM #6873694 4 BCT Scorpion 05M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 map
1 AFC U15B div 2 United
2:00 PM #6873693 3 SUSC Lions 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
3 LANGLEY UTD HARPERF19 Div 2
2:00 PM #6873697 1 CFC 05M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
5 GVU Akal United 05M
2:00 PM #6873695 5 ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
0 CFC 05M Black
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:15 AM #6873684 GVU Royals 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field)
11:00 AM #6873690 Mission Hornets Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
BCT Scorpion 05M
2:00 PM #6873686 CFC 05M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill)
2:15 PM #6873689 AFC U15B div 2 United Westview Secondary School map
SUSC Lions 05M
3:30 PM #6873688 LANGLEY UTD HARPERF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
CFC 05M Black
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6873679 ASA 05B Hurricane Div 2 (Field) TBD map
GVU Akal United 05M
1:55 AM #6873680 CFC 05M White TBD map
BU15-2AE BYE
1:55 AM #6873677 ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) TBD map
LANGLEY UTD HARPERF19 Div 2
1:55 AM #6873678 CFC 05M Black TBD map
AFC U15B div 2 United
1:55 AM #6873681 SUSC Lions 05M TBD map
Mission Hornets Div 2
11:30 AM #6873682 BCT Scorpion 05M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 map
GVU Royals 05M
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
4:00 PM #6873676 Mission Hornets Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
CFC 05M Black
4:15 PM #6873671 GVU Akal United 05M Tom Binnie Park map
BCT Scorpion 05M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
4:00 PM #6873662 Mission Hornets Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
AFC U15B div 2 United