BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUFC Storm 10 4 1 5 17 27 19
SDU Nighthawks 05M 10 5 4 1 16 22 16
KLM United 9 5 3 1 16 20 17
WBN Revolution 10 5 5 0 15 23 28
KYSA Sharks 9 4 3 2 14 16 13
SBMC Spartans 11 1 1 9 12 9 7
RFC Hotspurs 2005B 9 3 3 3 12 13 13
WVFC Strikers-B05 9 2 3 4 10 16 16
VUFC Marauders 8 1 7 0 3 11 28
BU15-2B BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6874129 1 KYSA Sharks Empire North Turf map
0 RFC Hotspurs 2005B
10:15 AM #6874131 1 KLM United Andy Livingstone West Turf map
2 WVFC Strikers-B05
12:00 PM #6874132 4 SDU Nighthawks 05M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 WBN Revolution
12:15 PM #6874130 2 VUFC Marauders Point Grey Secondary School map
3 VUFC Storm
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:15 PM #6874127 5 VUFC Storm Point Grey Secondary School map
2 KLM United
2:00 PM #6874125 2 WBN Revolution Central map
0 KYSA Sharks
2:00 PM #6874128 1 WVFC Strikers-B05 Ambleside Fred Jopson (Grass) map
2 SDU Nighthawks 05M
2:15 PM #6874126 2 RFC Hotspurs 2005B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
1 VUFC Marauders
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:15 AM #6874123 4 KLM United Andy Livingstone West Turf map
2 RFC Hotspurs 2005B
10:30 AM #6874122 0 VUFC Marauders Point Grey Secondary School map
4 KYSA Sharks
12:30 PM #6874124 2 SDU Nighthawks 05M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
4 VUFC Storm
2:00 PM #6874121 7 WVFC Strikers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 WBN Revolution
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6874119 2 KYSA Sharks Empire North Turf map
1 KLM United
12:00 PM #6874118 3 WBN Revolution Central map
4 VUFC Marauders
12:15 PM #6874117 1 VUFC Storm Point Grey Secondary School map
1 WVFC Strikers-B05
2:00 PM #6874120 3 RFC Hotspurs 2005B Richmond High map
1 SDU Nighthawks 05M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874115 4 KLM United Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 VUFC Marauders
12:15 PM #6874113 1 VUFC Storm Point Grey Secondary School map
2 WBN Revolution
2:00 PM #6874114 0 WVFC Strikers-B05 Ambleside Fred Jopson (Grass) map
0 RFC Hotspurs 2005B
3:00 PM #6874116 1 SDU Nighthawks 05M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 KYSA Sharks
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7231365 0 SBMC Spartans TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231345 0 SBMC Spartans TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231385 0 SBMC Spartans TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231405 0 SBMC Spartans TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231325 0 SBMC Spartans TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231285 0 SBMC Spartans TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231305 0 SBMC Spartans TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6874110 0 KYSA Sharks Empire North Turf map
1 KLM United
11:00 AM #6874112 0 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
2 SDU Nighthawks 05M
12:15 PM #7180825 1 VUFC Storm Point Grey Secondary School map
1 WVFC Strikers-B05
2:00 PM #6874111 5 WBN Revolution Central map
0 VUFC Marauders
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:55 AM #6874106 SBMC Spartans TBD map
BU15-2B BYE
8:30 AM #6874107 1 KLM United Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 VUFC Marauders
10:15 AM #6874105 1 WVFC Strikers-B05 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 RFC Hotspurs 2005B
12:15 PM #7180885 4 VUFC Storm Point Grey Secondary School map
1 WBN Revolution
4:00 PM #6874108 2 SDU Nighthawks 05M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
3 KYSA Sharks
Friday, November 1st, 2019
8:15 PM #6874101 4 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
0 WVFC Strikers-B05
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:00 AM #7188805 KYSA Sharks TBD map
BU15-2B BYE
8:30 AM #6874103 3 WBN Revolution Central map
5 KLM United
12:15 PM #6874104 2 VUFC Marauders Point Grey Secondary School map
6 SDU Nighthawks 05M
1:00 PM #6874102 1 RFC Hotspurs 2005B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
1 VUFC Storm
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 AM #7188825 VUFC Marauders TBD map
BU15-2B BYE
12:15 PM #6874098 4 VUFC Storm Point Grey Secondary School map
4 SBMC Spartans
2:00 PM #6874099 2 RFC Hotspurs 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
3 WBN Revolution
2:00 PM #6874097 3 WVFC Strikers-B05 Ambleside Fred Jopson (Grass) map
3 KYSA Sharks
2:45 PM #6874100 1 SDU Nighthawks 05M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 KLM United
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:00 AM #7188845 KLM United TBD map
BU15-2B BYE
8:30 AM #6874094 WVFC Strikers-B05 Ambleside D (AT) map
VUFC Marauders
12:15 PM #6874095 3 VUFC Storm Point Grey Secondary School map
3 KYSA Sharks
2:00 PM #6874096 1 RFC Hotspurs 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Blue map
1 SBMC Spartans
2:00 PM #6874093 2 WBN Revolution Central map
1 SDU Nighthawks 05M
Friday, November 22nd, 2019
6:30 PM #6874089 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
WBN Revolution
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7188865 SDU Nighthawks 05M TBD map
BU15-2B BYE
10:15 AM #6874091 KLM United Andy Livingstone West Turf map
WVFC Strikers-B05
10:15 AM #6874092 KYSA Sharks Empire North Turf map
RFC Hotspurs 2005B
12:15 PM #6874090 VUFC Marauders Point Grey Secondary School map
VUFC Storm
Friday, November 29th, 2019
6:30 PM #6874085 SBMC Spartans Byrne Creek Turf map
KYSA Sharks
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 AM #7188885 WBN Revolution Cariboo map
BU15-2B BYE
12:15 PM #6874087 VUFC Storm Point Grey Secondary School map
KLM United
1:00 PM #6874086 RFC Hotspurs 2005B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
VUFC Marauders
2:00 PM #6874088 WVFC Strikers-B05 Ambleside E (AT) map
SDU Nighthawks 05M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:00 AM #7188905 WVFC Strikers-B05 TBD map
BU15-2B BYE
2:30 AM #6874084 SDU Nighthawks 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
VUFC Storm
11:45 AM #6874081 KYSA Sharks Empire North Turf map
WBN Revolution
12:15 PM #6874082 VUFC Marauders Point Grey Secondary School map
SBMC Spartans
6:15 PM #6874083 KLM United Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
RFC Hotspurs 2005B